NOHA :: Nickel District Minor Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

51 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ATO Dec 08
7:00P
Dec 08 7:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers2 2 - 4 Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A4 McClelland
PW Dec 08
8:00P
Dec 08 8:00 PM Copper Cliff Maj PW AA Redmen Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA Ray Plourde
PW Dec 08
8:00P
Dec 08 8:00 PM Nickel City Min PW Canucks5 5 - 4 Nickel City Min PW Jets4 Edgar Leclair
ATO Dec 09
9:00A
Dec 09 9:00 AM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA7 7 - 2 Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA2 Centennial
PW Dec 09
10:30A
Dec 09 10:30 AM West Ferris Trappers Maj AA4 4 - 1 Copper Cliff Maj PW AA Redmen1 Sudbury Arena
NOV Dec 09
11:00A
Dec 09 11:00 AM Sudbury Select 7's Wolves7 7 - 1 Manitoulin Panthers1 NEMI Rec Centre
BAN Dec 09
11:45A
Dec 09 11:45 AM Sault Major Root River Rangers3 3 - 7 Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons7 Capreol (2)
PW Dec 09
12:00P
Dec 09 12:00 PM Sudbury Min PW AA Wolves0 0 - 3 Sault Major Min PW AA3 John Rhodes (2)
PW Dec 09
1:30P
Dec 09 1:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA1 1 - 4 Sault Major Maj Atom AA4 John Rhodes (2)
BAN Dec 09
2:00P
Dec 09 2:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA West Nipissing Sting Bantam A Sturgeon Falls
ATO Dec 09
2:30P
Dec 09 2:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min. A9 9 - 2 Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA2 McClelland
ATO Dec 09
2:45P
Dec 09 2:45 PM Nickel City Hawks7 7 - 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB2 Capreol (2)
PW Dec 09
4:00P
Dec 09 4:00 PM West Ferris Trappers Maj AA5 5 - 2 Copper Cliff Maj PW AA Redmen2 McClelland
BAN Dec 09
4:15P
Dec 09 4:15 PM Sault Major Root River Rangers1 1 - 5 Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons5 Capreol (2)
NOV Dec 09
5:30P
Dec 09 5:30 PM Nickel City Bears2 2 - 3 Nickel City Devils3 T.M. Davies
PW Dec 09
5:30P
Dec 09 5:30 PM Sudbury Min PW AA Wolves1 1 - 4 Sault Major Min PW AA4 John Rhodes (2)
PW Dec 09
6:00P
Dec 09 6:00 PM Copper Cliff Maj Atom Redmen9 9 - 0 Copper Cliff Min PW A Redmen0 Edgar Leclair
ATO Dec 09
6:30P
Dec 09 6:30 PM Manitoulin Panthers3 3 - 2 Nickel City Knights2 T.M. Davies
PW Dec 09
8:00P
Dec 09 8:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA1 1 - 4 Sault Major Maj Atom AA4 McMeeken
BAN Dec 09
8:00P
Dec 09 8:00 PM West Ferris Trappers Min AA Nickel City North Stars Min A Centennial
PW Dec 10
9:30A
Dec 10 9:30 AM Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA1 1 - 2 Sault Major Maj Atom AA2 McMeeken
NOV Dec 10
10:30A
Dec 10 10:30 AM Nickel City Devils3 3 - 2 Nickel City Stars2 Centennial
ATO Dec 10
11:00A
Dec 10 11:00 AM Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA Elliot Lake Wildcats Centennial
PW Dec 10
12:30P
Dec 10 12:30 PM Sudbury Min PW AA Wolves1 1 - 3 Sault Major Min PW AA3 John Rhodes (2)
PW Dec 10
12:30P
Dec 10 12:30 PM Nickel City Outlaws1 1 - 6 Elliot Lake Wildcats6 Centennial
ATO Dec 10
1:00P
Dec 10 1:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min. AA5 5 - 6 Nickel City Flyers6 Centennial
NOV Dec 10
1:30P
Dec 10 1:30 PM Nickel City Bears5 5 - 0 Manitoulin Panthers0 NEMI Rec Centre
BAN Dec 10
2:30P
Dec 10 2:30 PM West Ferris Trappers Bantam A2 2 - 3 Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A3 NEMI Rec Centre
PW Dec 10
4:00P
Dec 10 4:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Maj A6 6 - 4 Manitoulin Panthers4 NEMI Rec Centre
ATO Dec 11
5:00P
Dec 11 5:00 PM Nickel City Flyers4 4 - 7 Nickel City Knights7 Chelmsford
ATO Dec 11
5:30P
Dec 11 5:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA0 0 - 6 Sudbury Lady Wolves A6 Sudbury Arena
PW Dec 11
6:00P
Dec 11 6:00 PM Copper Cliff Maj PW AA Redmen Sudbury Min PW AAA Wolves Countryside (1)
BAN Dec 11
7:30P
Dec 11 7:30 PM Sault Major Root River Rangers Sault Major Sports Gold Rush Rankin
BAN Dec 11
8:00P
Dec 11 8:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A Nickel City Phantoms Min A Chelmsford
BAN Dec 11
8:30P
Dec 11 8:30 PM Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A4 4 - 2 Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A2 McClelland
PW Dec 12
6:30P
Dec 12 6:30 PM Copper Cliff Maj Atom Redmen3 3 - 2 Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA2 Carmichael
BAN Dec 12
7:30P
Dec 12 7:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min AA2 2 - 1 Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA1 Ray Plourde
ATO Dec 13
5:30P
Dec 13 5:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A2 2 - 9 Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA9 McClelland
BAN Dec 13
7:00P
Dec 13 7:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA Nickel City Phantoms Min A T.M. Davies
MID Dec 13
8:15P
Dec 13 8:15 PM Blind River Thunder3 3 - 2 Sudbury Wolves Min Midget2 Countryside (2)
BAN Dec 14
6:00P
Dec 14 6:00 PM Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado5 5 - 2 Sault Major Sports Gold Rush2 Rankin
PW Dec 14
7:00P
Dec 14 7:00 PM Nickel City Min PW Canucks5 5 - 0 Copper Cliff Min PW A Redmen0 McClelland
BAN Dec 14
8:00P
Dec 14 8:00 PM Nickel City Phantoms Min A6 6 - 0 Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A0 Countryside (1)
BAN Dec 14
8:00P
Dec 14 8:00 PM West Nipissing Sting Bantam A6 6 - 3 Sudbury Wolves Min AA3 Carmichael
BAN Dec 14
8:30P
Dec 14 8:30 PM Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen0 0 - 6 Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons6 T.M. Davies
MID Dec 14
8:30P
Dec 14 8:30 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats1 1 - 4 Copper Cliff Redmen4 McClelland
ATO Dec 15
5:00P
Dec 15 5:00 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats Nickel City Stars Edgar Leclair
PW Dec 15
6:30P
Dec 15 6:30 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves BB Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA Edgar Leclair
ATO Dec 15
6:45P
Dec 15 6:45 PM Nickel City Knights Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A Countryside (2)
PW Dec 15
8:00P
Dec 15 8:00 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves AA Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA Ray Plourde
PW Dec 15
8:00P
Dec 15 8:00 PM Copper Cliff Min PW A Redmen Nickel City Min PW Jets Edgar Leclair
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:29 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Dec 15, 2017 10:29 PM