NOHA :: Nickel District Minor Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

35 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
PW Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA Edgar Leclair
BAN Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Nickel City Sharks Maj A Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA Ray Plourde
ATO Jan 19
10:30A
Jan 19 10:30 AM Sudbury Wolves Maj A Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA Chelmsford
ATO Jan 19
10:45A
Jan 19 10:45 AM West Ferris Trappers Min AA Sudbury Wolves Min AA Countryside (2)
PW Jan 19
1:30P
Jan 19 1:30 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves Bant BB Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA John Rhodes (2)
PW Jan 19
2:30P
Jan 19 2:30 PM West Ferris Trappers Atom AA Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A Garson
BAN Jan 19
3:00P
Jan 19 3:00 PM Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons West Ferris Trappers Min Midget West Ferris
ATO Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM West Ferris Trappers Min AA Sudbury Wolves Min AA Toe Blake
PW Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves Bant BB Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA John Rhodes (1)
ATO Jan 20
11:00A
Jan 20 11:00 AM Nickel City Coyotes Min A Elliot Lake Wildcats Centennial
PW Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves Bant BB Sault Major Jr Greyhounds PW AA John Rhodes (2)
PW Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM Blind River Thunder Elliot Lake Wildcats Centennial
BAN Jan 20
1:45P
Jan 20 1:45 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Min A West Ferris Trappers Min AA Pete Palangio (1)
BAN Jan 20
2:00P
Jan 20 2:00 PM Nickel City Sharks Maj A Elliot Lake Wildcats Centennial
NOV Jan 20
3:00P
Jan 20 3:00 PM Nickel City Coyotes A Copper Cliff Redmen A McClelland
PW Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Minor AA Manitoulin Panthers NEMI Rec Centre
BAN Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Nickel City Coyotes Min A West Ferris Trappers Min AA Pete Palangio (2)
BAN Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr Sons Sudbury Wolves Maj AA Cambrian
BAN Jan 21
6:30P
Jan 21 6:30 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA Chelmsford
BAN Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Nickel City Knights Min A Nickel City Sharks Maj A Chelmsford
BAN Jan 21
8:00P
Jan 21 8:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Min A Nickel City Coyotes Min A Capreol (1)
BAN Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA McClelland
BAN Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Nickel City Coyotes Min A Nickel City Knights Min A T.M. Davies
ATO Jan 23
5:30P
Jan 23 5:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA Copper Cliff Redmen Min AA McClelland
PW Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A Carmichael
ATO Jan 23
6:45P
Jan 23 6:45 PM Sudbury Wolves Maj A Sudbury Wolves Min AA Countryside (2)
PW Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A Copper Cliff Redmen PW A McClelland
BAN Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM West Ferris Trappers Min AA Nickel City Maj PW AAA Sons Ray Plourde
BAN Jan 23
8:30P
Jan 23 8:30 PM Sudbury Maj PW AAA Wolves Copper Cliff Redmen Min A McClelland
PW Jan 24
6:45P
Jan 24 6:45 PM Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA Countryside (2)
BAN Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A Nickel City Coyotes Min A Garson
ATO Jan 25
5:00P
Jan 25 5:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers Nickel City Knights Maj A Edgar Leclair
ATO Jan 25
5:15P
Jan 25 5:15 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats Sudbury Wolves Min AA Countryside (2)
PW Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA Edgar Leclair
BAN Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Nickel City Knights Min A Copper Cliff Redmen Min A Edgar Leclair
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 3:07 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 18, 2019 3:07 AM