NOHA :: Nickel District Minor Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

50 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
PW Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Sudbury Min PW AA Wolves Nickel City Outlaws T.M. Davies
PW Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA Carmichael
BAN Jan 16
7:30P
Jan 16 7:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA Ray Plourde
BAN Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Nickel City North Stars Min A Nickel City Storm Bantam A T.M. Davies
ATO Jan 17
5:30P
Jan 17 5:30 PM Nickel City Flyers Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA McClelland
ATO Jan 17
6:45P
Jan 17 6:45 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA Sudbury Wolves Min. AA Countryside (2)
PW Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers Copper Cliff Maj Atom Redmen Countryside (1)
BAN Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min AA Nickel City Phantoms Min A T.M. Davies
MID Jan 17
8:15P
Jan 17 8:15 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats Sudbury Wolves Min Midget Countryside (2)
BAN Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Sault Major Root River Rangers Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado Rankin
BAN Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A Sudbury Wolves Min AA Carmichael
BAN Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A Countryside (1)
BAN Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA Nickel City North Stars Min A Centennial
MID Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Blind River Thunder Copper Cliff Redmen McClelland
ATO Jan 19
5:30P
Jan 19 5:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min. A Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA Toe Blake
PW Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves BB Nickel City Min PW Jets Edgar Leclair
ATO Jan 20
9:00A
Jan 20 9:00 AM Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA Centennial
PW Jan 20
12:15P
Jan 20 12:15 PM Sault Major Maj Atom AA Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA Countryside (2)
PW Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM Sault Major Min PW AA Manitoulin Panthers Epsanola
BAN Jan 20
12:30P
Jan 20 12:30 PM Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen McClelland
ATO Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA McClelland
BAN Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM West Ferris Trappers Bantam A Nickel City Phantoms Min A Centennial
PW Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Copper Cliff Maj Atom Redmen Nickel City Min PW Canucks Garson
PW Jan 20
4:30P
Jan 20 4:30 PM Sault Major Maj Atom AA Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA Toe Blake
ATO Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA Nickel City Hawks Chelmsford
PW Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Sault Major Min PW AA Manitoulin Panthers Epsanola
PW Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM Nickel City Min PW Jets Sudbury Lady Wolves BB Cambrian
BAN Jan 20
5:30P
Jan 20 5:30 PM Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen McClelland
MID Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min Midget Blind River Thunder Blind River
BAN Jan 20
8:30P
Jan 20 8:30 PM West Ferris Trappers Bantam A Nickel City Phantoms Min A Centennial
ATO Jan 21
9:00A
Jan 21 9:00 AM Sudbury Lady Wolves A Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB Centennial
BAN Jan 21
10:00A
Jan 21 10:00 AM Nickel City North Stars Min A Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A NEMI Rec Centre
NOV Jan 21
10:30A
Jan 21 10:30 AM Sudbury Select 7's Wolves Nickel City Stars Centennial
ATO Jan 21
11:00A
Jan 21 11:00 AM Sudbury Wolves Min. A Elliot Lake Wildcats Centennial
MID Jan 21
12:30P
Jan 21 12:30 PM Blind River Thunder Elliot Lake Wildcats Centennial
ATO Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA Nickel City Flyers Centennial
BAN Jan 21
2:30P
Jan 21 2:30 PM Nickel City North Stars Min A Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A NEMI Rec Centre
PW Jan 21
4:00P
Jan 21 4:00 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves BB Manitoulin Panthers NEMI Rec Centre
PW Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Nickel City Flyers Sudbury Wolves Maj A Cambrian
ATO Jan 22
5:30P
Jan 22 5:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA Sudbury Lady Wolves A Sudbury Arena
PW Jan 22
5:30P
Jan 22 5:30 PM Copper Cliff Min PW A Redmen Copper Cliff Maj Atom Redmen McClelland
NOV Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Nickel City Stars Sudbury Select 7's Wolves Carmichael
PW Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM Nickel City Flyers Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA Chelmsford
ATO Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A McClelland
BAN Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM West Ferris Trappers Min AA West Nipissing Sting Bantam A Sturgeon Falls
BAN Jan 22
8:30P
Jan 22 8:30 PM Nickel City Phantoms Min A Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A McClelland
PW Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Maj A Nickel City Outlaws T.M. Davies
PW Jan 23
6:30P
Jan 23 6:30 PM Nickel City Min PW Canucks Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA Carmichael
BAN Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA Ray Plourde
BAN Jan 23
8:00P
Jan 23 8:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A Nickel City Storm Bantam A T.M. Davies
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:57 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 16, 2018 6:57 AM