NOHA :: Nickel District Minor Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

44 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
ATO Oct 23
5:30P
Oct 23 5:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min. A Sudbury Lady Wolves A Sudbury Arena
PW Oct 23
5:30P
Oct 23 5:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA Copper Cliff Maj Atom Redmen McClelland
NOV Oct 23
6:00P
Oct 23 6:00 PM Nickel City Stars Sudbury Select 7's Wolves Carmichael
BAN Oct 23
7:30P
Oct 23 7:30 PM Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado Sault Major Sports Gold Rush Rankin
BAN Oct 23
8:30P
Oct 23 8:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A McClelland
PW Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Nickel City Flyers Nickel City Outlaws T.M. Davies
BAN Oct 24
8:00P
Oct 24 8:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA Nickel City Storm Bantam A T.M. Davies
ATO Oct 25
6:45P
Oct 25 6:45 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A Sudbury Wolves Min. AA Countryside (2)
PW Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA Copper Cliff Maj PW AA Redmen Carmichael
PW Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Nickel City Min PW Jets Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA Centennial
BAN Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM West Ferris Trappers Bantam A Nickel City Phantoms Min A T.M. Davies
MID Oct 25
8:15P
Oct 25 8:15 PM Blind River Thunder Sudbury Wolves Min Midget Countryside (2)
PW Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Nickel City Min PW Canucks Copper Cliff Min PW A Redmen McClelland
BAN Oct 26
7:30P
Oct 26 7:30 PM Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado Sault Major Root River Rangers Rankin
BAN Oct 26
8:30P
Oct 26 8:30 PM Copper Cliff Maj AA Redmen Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons T.M. Davies
MID Oct 26
8:30P
Oct 26 8:30 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats Copper Cliff Redmen McClelland
PW Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Copper Cliff Min PW A Redmen Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA Edgar Leclair
ATO Oct 27
7:00P
Oct 27 7:00 PM Nickel City Hawks Sudbury Wolves Min. A Toe Blake
PW Oct 27
8:00P
Oct 27 8:00 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves AA Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA Ray Plourde
ATO Oct 28
12:30P
Oct 28 12:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min. AA Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA Chelmsford
BAN Oct 28
12:30P
Oct 28 12:30 PM Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado John Rhodes (2)
PW Oct 28
1:30P
Oct 28 1:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA Sault Major Maj Atom AA John Rhodes (1)
MID Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min Midget Blind River Thunder Blind River
ATO Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min. A Nickel City Stars Garson
ATO Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA McClelland
NOV Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM Manitoulin Panthers Nickel City Devils T.M. Davies
PW Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats Sudbury Lady Wolves A Cambrian
BAN Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons Sault Major Soo Jr Tornado John Rhodes (2)
ATO Oct 28
6:30P
Oct 28 6:30 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats Nickel City Knights T.M. Davies
PW Oct 28
7:30P
Oct 28 7:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA Sault Major Maj Atom AA John Rhodes (1)
NOV Oct 29
10:30A
Oct 29 10:30 AM Nickel City Bears Nickel City Stars Centennial
ATO Oct 29
11:00A
Oct 29 11:00 AM Sudbury Wolves Min. AA Elliot Lake Wildcats Centennial
BAN Oct 29
11:00A
Oct 29 11:00 AM Nickel City Maj Bantam Jr. Sons Sault Major Sports Gold Rush John Rhodes (2)
PW Oct 29
12:30P
Oct 29 12:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA Sault Major Maj Atom AA McMeeken
MID Oct 29
2:00P
Oct 29 2:00 PM Blind River Thunder Elliot Lake Wildcats Centennial
ATO Oct 29
2:30P
Oct 29 2:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA Manitoulin Panthers NEMI Rec Centre
PW Oct 29
2:30P
Oct 29 2:30 PM Copper Cliff Maj PW AA Redmen Sudbury Lady Wolves AA Chelmsford
NOV Oct 29
4:00P
Oct 29 4:00 PM Nickel City Devils Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom B Sudbury Arena
PW Oct 29
4:00P
Oct 29 4:00 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats Manitoulin Panthers NEMI Rec Centre
BAN Oct 29
5:30P
Oct 29 5:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min AA Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A NEMI Rec Centre
PW Oct 30
5:30P
Oct 30 5:30 PM Nickel City Min PW Jets Copper Cliff Maj Atom Redmen McClelland
PW Oct 30
6:30P
Oct 30 6:30 PM Nickel City Flyers Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA Chelmsford
BAN Oct 30
7:30P
Oct 30 7:30 PM Sault Major Sports Gold Rush Sault Major Root River Rangers Rankin
BAN Oct 30
8:30P
Oct 30 8:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min Bantam A Copper Cliff Redmen Bantam A McClelland
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:07 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 23, 2017 11:07 AM