Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Kitchener Girls Local League
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Nickel District Minor Hockey League
Login
NOHA
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Nickel District Minor
Nickel District Minor Hockey League
NOHA :: Nickel District Minor Scoreboard for Nov 10, 2018
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
NOHA
Nickel District Minor
Calendar
Nov 10, 2018
Header Ad Unit
NDMHL Scoreboard For Nov 10, 2018
Full Calendar
Saturday, Nov 10, 2018 (11 Games)
A38
Nov 10, 2018 9:00 AM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A
3
Nickel City Coyotes Min A
Nickel City Coyotes Min A
4
Centennial (Hanmer)
Centennial Community Centre - Hanmer
View Map
A39
Nov 10, 2018 10:30 AM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Nickel City Knights Maj A
Nickel City Knights Maj A
0
Nickel City Min AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA
3
Chelmsford
Chelmsford Community Centre - Chelmsford
View Map
P1-19
Nov 10, 2018 12:00 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
North Bay PW AA
North Bay Trappers PW AA
5
Nickel City PeeWee AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons PeeWee AA
1
Chelmsford
Chelmsford Community Centre - Chelmsford
View Map
P3-15
Nov 10, 2018 1:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA
Copper Cliff Redmen Atom AA
4
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
4
Toe Blake
Toe Blake Memorial Arena - Coniston
View Map
B1-23
Nov 10, 2018 1:30 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Sudbury Wolves Maj AA
Sudbury Wolves Maj AA
5
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds
1
John Rhodes (2)
John Rhodes Community Centre (Rink 2) - Sault Ste. Marie
View Map
P3-16
Nov 10, 2018 2:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
North Bay Atom AA
North Bay Trappers Atom AA
6
Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
4
Garson
Garson Community Centre - Garson
View Map
P2-25
Nov 10, 2018 4:00 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Blind River
Blind River Thunder
2
Nickel City Minor AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA
2
Garson
Garson Community Centre - Garson
View Map
A40
Nov 10, 2018 4:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Elliot Lake
Elliot Lake Wildcats
0
North Bay Min AA
North Bay Trappers Min AA
16
Pete Palangio (1)
Pete Pelangio Arena (Rink 1) - North Bay
View Map
P1-20
Nov 10, 2018 4:00 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Sudbury Bant BB
Sudbury Lady Wolves Bant BB
5
Sudbury PW AA
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA
3
Cambrian
Cambrian Arena - Sudbury
View Map
A41
Nov 10, 2018 4:30 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Sudbury AA
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA
0
Sudbury Wolves Maj A
Sudbury Wolves Maj A
3
Toe Blake
Toe Blake Memorial Arena - Coniston
View Map
B1-24
Nov 10, 2018 7:30 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Sudbury Wolves Maj AA
Sudbury Wolves Maj AA
5
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds
0
McMeeken
McMeeken Arena - Sault Ste. Marie
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:38 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 18, 2024 2:38 AM