Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Nickel District Minor Hockey League
Login
NOHA
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Nickel District Minor
Nickel District Minor Hockey League
NOHA :: Nickel District Minor Scoreboard for Mar 25, 2018
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
NOHA
Nickel District Minor
Calendar
Mar 25, 2018
Header Ad Unit
NDMHL Scoreboard For Mar 25, 2018
Full Calendar
Sunday, Mar 25, 2018 (15 Games)
N11
Mar 25, 2018 8:00 AM
Novice Playoffs - Dan Susteric (A)Al Arbour B Championship
NOV
Sudbury Select 7's Wolves
Sudbury Select 7's Wolves
2
Nickel City Stars
Nickel City Stars
1
Carmichael
Carmichael Arena - Sudbury
View Map
aa9
Mar 25, 2018 8:00 AM
Atom Playoffs - II G. Armstrong (B)Prelims- Armstrong/Carlyle
ATO
Sudbury Atom BB
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB
3
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA
4
Edgar Leclair
Dr. Edgar Leclair Community Centre - Azilda
View Map
aa10
Mar 25, 2018 8:00 AM
Atom Playoffs - II G. Armstrong (B)Prelims- Armstrong/Carlyle
ATO
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA
2
Nickel City Stars
Nickel City Stars
3
Chelmsford
Chelmsford Community Centre - Chelmsford
View Map
N12
Mar 25, 2018 9:00 AM
Novice Playoffs - Dan Susteric (A)Dan Susteric A Championship
NOV
Nickel City Devils
Nickel City Devils
4
Nickel City Bears
Nickel City Bears
2
Carmichael
Carmichael Arena - Sudbury
View Map
a7
Mar 25, 2018 9:30 AM
Atom Playoffs- I Gerald McCrory BGerald McCrory B Championship
ATO
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A
5
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA
3
Edgar Leclair
Dr. Edgar Leclair Community Centre - Azilda
View Map
ppp7
Mar 25, 2018 9:30 AM
PeeWee Playoffs - Division IIIRaymond Gagnon B Chmpship
PW
Nickel City Min PW Canucks
Nickel City Min PW Canucks
5
Sudbury BB
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB
8
Chelmsford
Chelmsford Community Centre - Chelmsford
View Map
AA7
Mar 25, 2018 10:00 AM
Atom Playoffs - II Alan Secord (A)Alan Secord A Championship
ATO
Elliot Lake
Elliot Lake Wildcats
1
Sudbury A
Sudbury Lady Wolves A
3
Carmichael
Carmichael Arena - Sudbury
View Map
A7
Mar 25, 2018 11:00 AM
Atom Playoffs - I Toe Blake AToe Blake A Championship
ATO
Manitoulin
Manitoulin Panthers
0
Nickel City Min. AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA
3
Edgar Leclair
Dr. Edgar Leclair Community Centre - Azilda
View Map
PPP7
Mar 25, 2018 11:00 AM
PeeWee Playoffs - Division IIICookie Campbell A Chmpship
PW
Nickel City Atom AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
1
Sault Major Maj Atom AA
Sault Major Maj Atom AA
3
Chelmsford
Chelmsford Community Centre - Chelmsford
View Map
PP7
Mar 25, 2018 12:00 PM
PeeWee Playoffs - Division IIEd Shack A Championship
PW
Nickel City Min AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA
1
Elliot Lake
Elliot Lake Wildcats
2
Carmichael
Carmichael Arena - Sudbury
View Map
aa11
Mar 25, 2018 1:00 PM
Atom Playoffs - II G. Armstrong (B)Randy Carlyle Championship
ATO
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA
Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA
4
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA
Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA
2
Edgar Leclair
Dr. Edgar Leclair Community Centre - Azilda
View Map
pp7
Mar 25, 2018 1:30 PM
PeeWee Playoffs - Division IIJim Pappin B Championship
PW
Sudbury Wolves Maj A
Sudbury Wolves Maj A
4
Sault Major Min PW AA
Sault Major Min PW AA
2
Carmichael
Carmichael Arena - Sudbury
View Map
aa12
Mar 25, 2018 2:30 PM
Atom Playoffs - II G. Armstrong (B)Geo. Armstrong Championship
ATO
Nickel City Stars
Nickel City Stars
0
Nickel City Nov. AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA
7
Edgar Leclair
Dr. Edgar Leclair Community Centre - Azilda
View Map
P7
Mar 25, 2018 3:00 PM
PeeWee Playoffs - Div. I Art BeaupreArt Beaupre Championship
PW
North Bay Maj AA
North Bay Trappers Maj AA
1
Nickel City Maj AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA
5
Carmichael
Carmichael Arena - Sudbury
View Map
B2 Champ 1
Mar 25, 2018 7:00 PM
Bantam Playoffs - II LeBouthillier(A)Championship
BAN
North Bay Min AA
North Bay Trappers Min AA
0
West Nipissing Bantam A
West Nipissing Sting Bantam A
4
Sturgeon Falls
Sturgeon Falls Arena - Sturgeon Falls
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:14 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Mar 28, 2024 5:14 AM