Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Nickel District Minor Hockey League
Login
NOHA
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Nickel District Minor
Nickel District Minor Hockey League
NOHA :: Nickel District Minor Scoreboard for Mar 22, 2018
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
NOHA
Nickel District Minor
Calendar
Mar 22, 2018
Header Ad Unit
NDMHL Scoreboard For Mar 22, 2018
Full Calendar
Thursday, Mar 22, 2018 (10 Games)
N1
Mar 22, 2018 5:00 PM
Novice Playoffs - Dan Susteric (A)Prelims- Susteric/Arbour
NOV
Nickel City Bears
Nickel City Bears
6
Sudbury Select 7's Wolves
Sudbury Select 7's Wolves
2
Carmichael
Carmichael Arena - Sudbury
View Map
a1
Mar 22, 2018 5:00 PM
Atom Playoffs- I Gerald McCrory BPreliminaries Gerald McCrory B
ATO
Nickel City Flyers
Nickel City Flyers
1
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A
5
Edgar Leclair
Dr. Edgar Leclair Community Centre - Azilda
View Map
A1
Mar 22, 2018 5:30 PM
Atom Playoffs - I Toe Blake APreliminaries- Toe Blake A
ATO
Nickel City Min. AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA
4
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA
2
Chelmsford
Chelmsford Community Centre - Chelmsford
View Map
N2
Mar 22, 2018 6:00 PM
Novice Playoffs - Dan Susteric (A)Prelims- Susteric/Arbour
NOV
Nickel City Devils
Nickel City Devils
5
Nickel City Stars
Nickel City Stars
0
Carmichael
Carmichael Arena - Sudbury
View Map
AA1
Mar 22, 2018 6:30 PM
Atom Playoffs - II Alan Secord (A)Preliminaries- Alan Secord A
ATO
Sudbury A
Sudbury Lady Wolves A
5
Nickel City Hawks
Nickel City Hawks
3
Edgar Leclair
Dr. Edgar Leclair Community Centre - Azilda
View Map
aa1
Mar 22, 2018 7:00 PM
Atom Playoffs - II G. Armstrong (B)Prelims- Armstrong/Carlyle
ATO
Nickel City Stars
Nickel City Stars
8
Sudbury Atom BB
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB
2
Chelmsford
Chelmsford Community Centre - Chelmsford
View Map
PPP1
Mar 22, 2018 7:00 PM
PeeWee Playoffs - Division IIICookie Campbell Preliminaries
PW
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA
1
Nickel City Atom AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
7
Carmichael
Carmichael Arena - Sudbury
View Map
ppp1
Mar 22, 2018 8:00 PM
PeeWee Playoffs - Division IIIRaymond Gagnon Preliminaries
PW
Nickel City Min PW Canucks
Nickel City Min PW Canucks
3
Sudbury BB
Sudbury Lady Wolves BB
3
Edgar Leclair
Dr. Edgar Leclair Community Centre - Azilda
View Map
PP1
Mar 22, 2018 8:30 PM
PeeWee Playoffs - Division IIEd Shack Preliminaries
PW
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AA
1
Nickel City Min AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA
3
Chelmsford
Chelmsford Community Centre - Chelmsford
View Map
ppp2
Mar 22, 2018 8:30 PM
PeeWee Playoffs - Division IIIRaymond Gagnon Preliminaries
PW
Nickel City Min PW Jets
Nickel City Min PW Jets
3
Copper Cliff Min PW A Redmen
Copper Cliff Min PW A Redmen
1
Carmichael
Carmichael Arena - Sudbury
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:06 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Mar 29, 2024 1:06 AM