Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Kitchener Girls Local League
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Nickel District Minor Hockey League
Login
NOHA
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Nickel District Minor
Nickel District Minor Hockey League
NOHA :: Nickel District Minor Scoreboard for Jan 05, 2019
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
NOHA
Nickel District Minor
Calendar
Jan 05, 2019
Header Ad Unit
NDMHL Scoreboard For Jan 05, 2019
Full Calendar
Saturday, Jan 05, 2019 (12 Games)
A94
Jan 05, 2019 9:00 AM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Sudbury Wolves Maj A
Sudbury Wolves Maj A
4
Nickel City Coyotes Min A
Nickel City Coyotes Min A
4
Centennial (Hanmer)
Centennial Community Centre - Hanmer
View Map
B2-91
Jan 05, 2019 11:30 AM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Manitoulin Bantam A
Manitoulin Panthers Bantam A
1
Nickel City Sharks Maj A
Nickel City Sharks Maj A
4
Epsanola
Espanola Rec Complex - Espanola
View Map
B1-52
Jan 05, 2019 1:30 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA
3
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds
1
John Rhodes (2)
John Rhodes Community Centre (Rink 2) - Sault Ste. Marie
View Map
P3-48
Jan 05, 2019 1:45 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Nickel City Atom AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
3
North Bay Atom AA
North Bay Trappers Atom AA
0
Pete Palangio (2)
Pete Pelangio Arena (Rink 2) - North Bay
View Map
P3-49
Jan 05, 2019 2:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
Sudbury Wolves Min PeeWee A
4
Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
Nickel City Sharks Min PeeWee A
3
Garson
Garson Community Centre - Garson
View Map
P1-50
Jan 05, 2019 3:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA
Sudbury Wolves PeeWee AA
6
Sudbury Bant BB
Sudbury Lady Wolves Bant BB
1
Countryside (1)
Gerry McCrory Countryside Complex (Rink 1) - Sudbury
View Map
P1-51
Jan 05, 2019 4:00 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Nickel City Sons Minor PW AAA
Nickel City Sons Minor PW AAA
6
Sudbury PW AA
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW AA
3
Cambrian
Cambrian Arena - Sudbury
View Map
P2-67
Jan 05, 2019 4:00 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Elliot Lake
Elliot Lake Wildcats
7
Nickel City Minor AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor AA
1
Garson
Garson Community Centre - Garson
View Map
A95
Jan 05, 2019 5:00 PM
Atom Regular Season
ATO
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A
Copper Cliff Redmen Min A
2
Nickel City Knights Min A
Nickel City Knights Min A
3
Chelmsford
Chelmsford Community Centre - Chelmsford
View Map
P2-68
Jan 05, 2019 5:30 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Copper Cliff Redmen PW A
Copper Cliff Redmen PW A
3
Sudbury PW A
Sudbury Lady Wolves PW A
3
Cambrian
Cambrian Arena - Sudbury
View Map
P3-50
Jan 05, 2019 6:00 PM
PeeWee Regular Season
PW
Nickel City Atom AA
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom AA
9
North Bay Atom AA
North Bay Trappers Atom AA
1
West Ferris
West Ferris Community Centre - North Bay
View Map
B1-53
Jan 05, 2019 8:00 PM
Bantam Regular Season
BAN
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA
Nickel City Jr Sons Min AA
3
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds
Sault Major Bant Greyhounds
3
John Rhodes (2)
John Rhodes Community Centre (Rink 2) - Sault Ste. Marie
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:36 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 17, 2024 11:36 PM