OMHA :: Southern Counties Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

99 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
NOV Oct 19
6:00P
Oct 19 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Oct 19
6:00P
Oct 19 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
ATO AE Oct 19
6:00P
Oct 19 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Langton Leafs Langton
NOV Oct 19
6:05P
Oct 19 6:05 PM Ingersoll Express Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PW Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
PW AE Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Simcoe Warriors Talbot
BAN Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Waterford Wildcats Waterford
ATO Oct 19
7:10P
Oct 19 7:10 PM Cayuga Stars Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Oct 19
7:15P
Oct 19 7:15 PM Simcoe Warriors Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID AE Oct 19
7:30P
Oct 19 7:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BAN Oct 19
8:15P
Oct 19 8:15 PM Port Dover Pirates Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID AE Oct 19
8:15P
Oct 19 8:15 PM Tavistock Titans Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
MID Oct 19
8:30P
Oct 19 8:30 PM Burford Coyotes Waterford Wildcats Waterford
MID Oct 19
9:30P
Oct 19 9:30 PM Hagersville Hawks Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO Oct 20
6:00P
Oct 20 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO AE Oct 20
6:00P
Oct 20 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Oct 20
7:15P
Oct 20 7:15 PM Ingersoll Express Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Oct 20
8:15P
Oct 20 8:15 PM Delhi Rockets Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO Oct 21
11:50A
Oct 21 11:50 AM Tavistock Titans Plattsville Rage Plattsville
BAN AE Oct 21
1:05P
Oct 21 1:05 PM Simcoe Warriors Plattsville Rage Plattsville
ATO AE Oct 21
2:55P
Oct 21 2:55 PM Ingersoll Express Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
NOV Oct 21
3:10P
Oct 21 3:10 PM Ayr Flames Tavistock Titans Tavistock
BAN Oct 21
4:30P
Oct 21 4:30 PM Ingersoll Express Delhi Rockets Delhi
ATO Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames Ayr Flames NDCC
BAN Oct 21
8:15P
Oct 21 8:15 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
MID AE Oct 21
9:30P
Oct 21 9:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
NOV Oct 22
12:30P
Oct 22 12:30 PM Ayr Flames Simcoe Warriors Talbot
BAN AE Oct 22
5:25P
Oct 22 5:25 PM Ingersoll Express Plattsville Rage Plattsville
NOV Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Cayuga Stars Cayuga
ATO AE Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Oct 22
6:30P
Oct 22 6:30 PM St. George Generals Cayuga Stars Cayuga
MID Oct 22
6:50P
Oct 22 6:50 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Plattsville Rage Plattsville
BAN AE Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN Oct 22
8:00P
Oct 22 8:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID AE Oct 22
8:15P
Oct 22 8:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
NOV Oct 23
6:00P
Oct 23 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Burford Coyotes Burford
NOV Oct 23
6:00P
Oct 23 6:00 PM Delhi Rockets Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN Oct 23
6:30P
Oct 23 6:30 PM Ayr Flames Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Burford Coyotes Burford
ATO Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Waterford Wildcats Waterford
MID Oct 23
7:50P
Oct 23 7:50 PM Waterford Wildcats Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW Oct 23
8:00P
Oct 23 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN Oct 23
8:00P
Oct 23 8:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
BAN AE Oct 23
8:00P
Oct 23 8:00 PM Ayr Flames Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
PW Oct 23
8:10P
Oct 23 8:10 PM Norwich Knighthawks Burford Coyotes Burford
MID Oct 23
9:15P
Oct 23 9:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
MID Oct 23
9:30P
Oct 23 9:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
NOV Oct 24
6:00P
Oct 24 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
NOV Oct 24
6:00P
Oct 24 6:00 PM St. George Generals Delhi Rockets Delhi
ATO AE Oct 24
6:05P
Oct 24 6:05 PM Langton Leafs Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Oct 24
6:15P
Oct 24 6:15 PM Ingersoll Express Tavistock Titans Tavistock
NOV Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Simcoe Warriors Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Delhi Rockets Delhi
ATO AE Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
BAN Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
BAN Oct 24
7:05P
Oct 24 7:05 PM Caledonia Thunder Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Oct 24
7:10P
Oct 24 7:10 PM Aylmer Flames St. George Generals SDCC
ATO Oct 24
7:15P
Oct 24 7:15 PM Twin Centre Stars Plattsville Rage Plattsville
PW Oct 24
7:25P
Oct 24 7:25 PM Ingersoll Express Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO AE Oct 24
7:40P
Oct 24 7:40 PM New Hamburg Huskies Ayr Flames NDCC
PW Oct 24
8:00P
Oct 24 8:00 PM Ayr Flames Delhi Rockets Delhi
PW AE Oct 24
8:15P
Oct 24 8:15 PM Simcoe Warriors Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID Oct 24
8:15P
Oct 24 8:15 PM Port Dover Pirates Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
MID AE Oct 24
8:35P
Oct 24 8:35 PM Caledonia Thunder Tavistock Titans Tavistock
NOV Oct 25
6:00P
Oct 25 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO AE Oct 25
6:00P
Oct 25 6:00 PM Ayr Flames Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW Oct 25
6:30P
Oct 25 6:30 PM Aylmer Flames St. George Generals SDCC
ATO Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Cayuga Stars Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
PW AE Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Ayr Flames Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Oct 25
7:05P
Oct 25 7:05 PM Ingersoll Express Simcoe Warriors Talbot
NOV Oct 25
7:10P
Oct 25 7:10 PM Waterford Wildcats Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
PW Oct 25
8:00P
Oct 25 8:00 PM Cayuga Stars Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
BAN Oct 25
8:00P
Oct 25 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Oct 25
8:15P
Oct 25 8:15 PM Delhi Rockets Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN AE Oct 25
8:15P
Oct 25 8:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW Oct 25
8:20P
Oct 25 8:20 PM Waterford Wildcats Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
MID Oct 25
9:00P
Oct 25 9:00 PM Twin Centre Stars St. George Generals SDCC
MID Oct 25
9:15P
Oct 25 9:15 PM Hagersville Hawks Burford Coyotes Burford
MID Oct 25
9:15P
Oct 25 9:15 PM Ayr Flames Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Oct 26
6:00P
Oct 26 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
ATO Oct 26
6:00P
Oct 26 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
ATO AE Oct 26
6:00P
Oct 26 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO AE Oct 26
6:00P
Oct 26 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans Langton Leafs Langton
NOV Oct 26
6:05P
Oct 26 6:05 PM Paris Wolf Pack Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PW Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
BAN Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN AE Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Plattsville Rage Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO Oct 26
7:15P
Oct 26 7:15 PM Tavistock Titans Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID AE Oct 26
7:30P
Oct 26 7:30 PM Ayr Flames New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PW Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
BAN Oct 26
8:15P
Oct 26 8:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN Oct 26
8:15P
Oct 26 8:15 PM Simcoe Warriors Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
PW Oct 26
8:20P
Oct 26 8:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Oct 26
8:25P
Oct 26 8:25 PM Tavistock Titans Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
BAN Oct 26
9:30P
Oct 26 9:30 PM Tavistock Titans Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 3:47 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 19, 2017 3:48 PM