OMHA :: Southern Counties Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
NOV Oct 01
1:00P
Oct 01 1:00 PM St. George Generals Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
ATO Oct 01
2:00P
Oct 01 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
ATO AE Oct 01
2:00P
Oct 01 2:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack5 5 - 2 New Hamburg Huskies2 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
NOV Oct 02
6:00P
Oct 02 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars3 3 - 7 Burford Coyotes7 Burford
NOV Oct 02
6:00P
Oct 02 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames6 6 - 3 Waterford Wildcats3 Waterford
ATO Oct 02
7:00P
Oct 02 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express2 2 - 2 Burford Coyotes2 Burford
ATO Oct 02
7:00P
Oct 02 7:00 PM Twin Centre Stars6 6 - 2 Waterford Wildcats2 Waterford
PW Oct 02
8:00P
Oct 02 8:00 PM Twin Centre Stars2 2 - 1 Waterford Wildcats1 Waterford
BAN AE Oct 02
8:00P
Oct 02 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack2 2 - 4 Ingersoll Express4 Ingersoll
PW Oct 02
8:10P
Oct 02 8:10 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 0 Burford Coyotes0 Burford
NOV Oct 03
6:00P
Oct 03 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack4 4 - 6 Ingersoll Express6 Ingersoll
NOV Oct 03
6:00P
Oct 03 6:00 PM Hagersville Hawks8 8 - 1 Delhi Rockets1 Delhi
NOV Oct 03
6:00P
Oct 03 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats3 3 - 3 St. George Generals3 SDCC
ATO AE Oct 03
7:00P
Oct 03 7:00 PM Langton Leafs3 3 - 4 Ingersoll Express4 Ingersoll
BAN Oct 03
7:00P
Oct 03 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack3 3 - 6 Norwich Knighthawks6 Norwich
ATO Oct 03
7:10P
Oct 03 7:10 PM Delhi Rockets9 9 - 0 St. George Generals0 SDCC
PW Oct 03
7:25P
Oct 03 7:25 PM Aylmer Flames10 10 - 0 Tavistock Titans0 Tavistock
PW Oct 03
8:00P
Oct 03 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors4 4 - 4 Delhi Rockets4 Delhi
PW Oct 03
8:15P
Oct 03 8:15 PM Hagersville Hawks4 4 - 3 Cayuga Stars3 Cayuga
PW AE Oct 03
8:15P
Oct 03 8:15 PM New Hamburg Huskies3 3 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Ingersoll
NOV Oct 04
6:00P
Oct 04 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express4 4 - 1 Caledonia Thunder1 HCCC (Clark)
ATO AE Oct 04
6:00P
Oct 04 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans3 3 - 4 Simcoe Warriors4 Talbot
PW Oct 04
6:30P
Oct 04 6:30 PM Delhi Rockets4 4 - 4 St. George Generals4 SDCC
ATO Oct 04
7:00P
Oct 04 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats2 2 - 4 Caledonia Thunder4 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Oct 04
7:00P
Oct 04 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 7 Port Dover Pirates7 Port Dover
PW AE Oct 04
7:05P
Oct 04 7:05 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 4 - 1 Simcoe Warriors1 Talbot
NOV Oct 04
7:10P
Oct 04 7:10 PM Norwich Knighthawks1 1 - 5 Hagersville Hawks5 Hagersville
PW Oct 04
8:00P
Oct 04 8:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks9 9 - 2 Port Dover Pirates2 Port Dover
BAN Oct 04
8:00P
Oct 04 8:00 PM Caledonia Thunder8 8 - 1 Burford Coyotes1 Burford
BAN Oct 04
8:00P
Oct 04 8:00 PM Twin Centre Stars4 4 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Oct 04
8:15P
Oct 04 8:15 PM Waterford Wildcats3 3 - 17 Caledonia Thunder17 HCCC (Clark)
BAN AE Oct 04
8:15P
Oct 04 8:15 PM Ayr Flames1 1 - 1 Simcoe Warriors1 Talbot
PW Oct 04
8:20P
Oct 04 8:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 3 - 3 Hagersville Hawks3 Hagersville
NOV Oct 05
6:00P
Oct 05 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors3 3 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack4 Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Oct 05
6:00P
Oct 05 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks3 3 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
ATO Oct 05
6:00P
Oct 05 6:00 PM Ayr Flames2 2 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Ingersoll
ATO AE Oct 05
6:00P
Oct 05 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express5 5 - 2 Caledonia Thunder2 HCCC (Clark)
ATO AE Oct 05
6:00P
Oct 05 6:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies1 1 - 4 Langton Leafs4 Langton
NOV Oct 05
6:05P
Oct 05 6:05 PM Ayr Flames Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Oct 05
7:00P
Oct 05 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder6 6 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
PW Oct 05
7:00P
Oct 05 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack6 6 - 4 Ingersoll Express4 Ingersoll
PW AE Oct 05
7:00P
Oct 05 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express2 2 - 2 Caledonia Thunder2 HCCC (Clark)
BAN Oct 05
7:00P
Oct 05 7:00 PM Ayr Flames3 3 - 3 Waterford Wildcats3 Waterford
ATO Oct 05
7:10P
Oct 05 7:10 PM Burford Coyotes3 3 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Oct 05
7:15P
Oct 05 7:15 PM St. George Generals Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
PW Oct 05
8:00P
Oct 05 8:00 PM Hagersville Hawks5 5 - 2 Norwich Knighthawks2 Norwich
BAN Oct 05
8:15P
Oct 05 8:15 PM Delhi Rockets2 2 - 6 Caledonia Thunder6 HCCC (Clark)
BAN Oct 05
8:15P
Oct 05 8:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks3 3 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Ingersoll
PW Oct 05
8:25P
Oct 05 8:25 PM St. George Generals Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
BAN Oct 05
9:30P
Oct 05 9:30 PM Port Dover Pirates4 4 - 5 Paris Wolf Pack5 Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Oct 06
6:00P
Oct 06 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder9 9 - 3 Ayr Flames3 NDCC
ATO AE Oct 06
6:00P
Oct 06 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors0 0 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Oct 06
6:15P
Oct 06 6:15 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 11 Aylmer Flames11 East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO AE Oct 06
7:05P
Oct 06 7:05 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 9 Ayr Flames9 NDCC
PW AE Oct 06
7:10P
Oct 06 7:10 PM Plattsville Rage0 0 - 5 Paris Wolf Pack5 Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Oct 06
7:15P
Oct 06 7:15 PM Ayr Flames2 2 - 3 Aylmer Flames3 East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Oct 06
8:00P
Oct 06 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors4 4 - 1 Port Dover Pirates1 Port Dover
BAN Oct 06
8:15P
Oct 06 8:15 PM Burford Coyotes1 1 - 11 Ayr Flames11 NDCC
BAN AE Oct 06
8:20P
Oct 06 8:20 PM Plattsville Rage1 1 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack1 Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Oct 06
8:30P
Oct 06 8:30 PM Ayr Flames2 2 - 1 Aylmer Flames1 East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Oct 06
9:15P
Oct 06 9:15 PM Simcoe Warriors Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
ATO Oct 07
12:00P
Oct 07 12:00 PM Aylmer Flames4 4 - 0 Plattsville Rage0 Plattsville
PW AE Oct 07
1:15P
Oct 07 1:15 PM Simcoe Warriors5 5 - 0 Plattsville Rage0 Plattsville
NOV Oct 07
3:10P
Oct 07 3:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes10 10 - 0 Tavistock Titans0 Tavistock
ATO AE Oct 07
4:20P
Oct 07 4:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 6 - 1 Tavistock Titans1 Tavistock
BAN Oct 07
4:30P
Oct 07 4:30 PM Hagersville Hawks6 6 - 0 Delhi Rockets0 Delhi
PW AE Oct 07
6:00P
Oct 07 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 2 Ayr Flames2 NDCC
BAN AE Oct 07
8:15P
Oct 07 8:15 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 2 Ayr Flames2 NDCC
NOV Oct 10
6:00P
Oct 10 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames8 8 - 4 St. George Generals4 SDCC
NOV Oct 10
6:00P
Oct 10 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks7 7 - 7 Delhi Rockets7 Delhi
ATO Oct 10
6:15P
Oct 10 6:15 PM Aylmer Flames4 4 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
NOV Oct 10
6:30P
Oct 10 6:30 PM Ingersoll Express5 5 - 1 Ayr Flames1 NDCC
ATO Oct 10
7:00P
Oct 10 7:00 PM Ayr Flames3 3 - 1 Delhi Rockets1 Delhi
ATO Oct 10
7:00P
Oct 10 7:00 PM Cayuga Stars0 0 - 10 Ingersoll Express10 Ingersoll
BAN Oct 10
7:00P
Oct 10 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates5 5 - 4 Norwich Knighthawks4 Norwich
BAN Oct 10
7:05P
Oct 10 7:05 PM Ayr Flames2 2 - 3 Twin Centre Stars3 Wellesley
ATO Oct 10
7:10P
Oct 10 7:10 PM Simcoe Warriors3 3 - 3 St. George Generals3 SDCC
PW AE Oct 10
7:15P
Oct 10 7:15 PM Caledonia Thunder3 3 - 3 Plattsville Rage3 Plattsville
ATO AE Oct 10
7:40P
Oct 10 7:40 PM Ingersoll Express5 5 - 3 Ayr Flames3 NDCC
PW Oct 10
8:00P
Oct 10 8:00 PM Tavistock Titans2 2 - 5 Delhi Rockets5 Delhi
PW AE Oct 10
8:15P
Oct 10 8:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack3 3 - 5 Ingersoll Express5 Ingersoll
MID Oct 10
8:15P
Oct 10 8:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack3 3 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
MID Oct 10
8:35P
Oct 10 8:35 PM Waterford Wildcats0 0 - 1 Twin Centre Stars1 Wellesley
NOV Oct 11
6:00P
Oct 11 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack3 3 - 6 Caledonia Thunder6 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Oct 11
6:00P
Oct 11 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors1 1 - 5 Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO AE Oct 11
6:00P
Oct 11 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 6 - 3 Simcoe Warriors3 Talbot
PW Oct 11
6:30P
Oct 11 6:30 PM Simcoe Warriors6 6 - 0 St. George Generals0 SDCC
ATO Oct 11
7:00P
Oct 11 7:00 PM Twin Centre Stars1 1 - 5 Caledonia Thunder5 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Oct 11
7:00P
Oct 11 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks5 5 - 2 Port Dover Pirates2 Port Dover
PW AE Oct 11
7:05P
Oct 11 7:05 PM Ayr Flames3 3 - 0 Simcoe Warriors0 Talbot
NOV Oct 11
7:10P
Oct 11 7:10 PM Six Nations Blackhawks1 1 - 3 Hagersville Hawks3 Hagersville
PW AE Oct 11
7:10P
Oct 11 7:10 PM New Hamburg Huskies1 1 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Oct 11
8:00P
Oct 11 8:00 PM Hagersville Hawks8 8 - 3 Port Dover Pirates3 Port Dover
BAN Oct 11
8:00P
Oct 11 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets5 5 - 1 Burford Coyotes1 Burford
BAN Oct 11
8:10P
Oct 11 8:10 PM Waterford Wildcats2 2 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Oct 11
8:15P
Oct 11 8:15 PM Twin Centre Stars3 3 - 11 Caledonia Thunder11 HCCC (Clark)
BAN AE Oct 11
8:15P
Oct 11 8:15 PM Caledonia Thunder1 1 - 5 Simcoe Warriors5 Talbot
MID Oct 11
9:00P
Oct 11 9:00 PM Tavistock Titans5 5 - 2 St. George Generals2 SDCC
MID Oct 11
9:15P
Oct 11 9:15 PM Caledonia Thunder5 5 - 1 Burford Coyotes1 Burford
MID Oct 11
9:25P
Oct 11 9:25 PM Twin Centre Stars1 1 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Oct 12
6:00P
Oct 12 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans3 3 - 7 Paris Wolf Pack7 Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Oct 12
6:00P
Oct 12 6:00 PM St. George Generals6 6 - 13 Norwich Knighthawks13 Norwich
ATO Oct 12
6:00P
Oct 12 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes1 1 - 6 Ingersoll Express6 Ingersoll
ATO Oct 12
7:00P
Oct 12 7:00 PM Cayuga Stars5 5 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
PW Oct 12
7:00P
Oct 12 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes1 1 - 5 Simcoe Warriors5 Talbot
BAN Oct 12
7:00P
Oct 12 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes Waterford Wildcats Waterford
ATO Oct 12
7:15P
Oct 12 7:15 PM Delhi Rockets3 3 - 3 Twin Centre Stars3 Wellesley
PW Oct 12
8:00P
Oct 12 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 5 - 2 Norwich Knighthawks2 Norwich
BAN Oct 12
8:15P
Oct 12 8:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack5 5 - 5 Ingersoll Express5 Ingersoll
PW Oct 12
8:25P
Oct 12 8:25 PM Delhi Rockets5 5 - 0 Twin Centre Stars0 Wellesley
ATO Oct 13
6:00P
Oct 13 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans1 1 - 7 Ayr Flames7 NDCC
ATO AE Oct 13
6:00P
Oct 13 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans1 1 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack1 Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Oct 13
6:15P
Oct 13 6:15 PM Cayuga Stars3 3 - 10 Aylmer Flames10 East Elgin (EastLink)
PW Oct 13
7:05P
Oct 13 7:05 PM Ingersoll Express2 2 - 3 Ayr Flames3 NDCC
PW AE Oct 13
7:10P
Oct 13 7:10 PM Simcoe Warriors1 1 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack3 Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Oct 13
7:15P
Oct 13 7:15 PM Burford Coyotes2 2 - 4 Aylmer Flames4 East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Oct 13
8:00P
Oct 13 8:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
BAN AE Oct 13
8:15P
Oct 13 8:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack0 0 - 1 Ayr Flames1 NDCC
PW Oct 13
8:30P
Oct 13 8:30 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 2 Aylmer Flames2 East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Oct 13
9:30P
Oct 13 9:30 PM Burford Coyotes2 2 - 3 Ayr Flames3 NDCC
MID Oct 13
9:35P
Oct 13 9:35 PM Plattsville Rage2 2 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack4 Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM Delhi Rockets6 6 - 4 Plattsville Rage4 Plattsville
PW AE Oct 14
1:15P
Oct 14 1:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 5 - 0 Plattsville Rage0 Plattsville
PW AE Oct 14
2:00P
Oct 14 2:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack3 3 - 0 New Hamburg Huskies0 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
NOV Oct 14
5:10P
Oct 14 5:10 PM Twin Centre Stars7 7 - 4 Tavistock Titans4 Tavistock
PW AE Oct 14
6:00P
Oct 14 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express0 0 - 2 Ayr Flames2 NDCC
MID Oct 14
6:00P
Oct 14 6:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Delhi Rockets Delhi
ATO AE Oct 14
6:20P
Oct 14 6:20 PM Twin Centre Stars1 1 - 1 Tavistock Titans1 Tavistock
BAN AE Oct 14
8:15P
Oct 14 8:15 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 3 Ayr Flames3 NDCC
NOV Oct 15
1:00P
Oct 15 1:00 PM Aylmer Flames4 4 - 0 Six Nations Blackhawks0 Ohsweken
NOV Oct 15
1:30P
Oct 15 1:30 PM Twin Centre Stars1 1 - 6 Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Oct 15
1:35P
Oct 15 1:35 PM Ayr Flames3 3 - 1 Simcoe Warriors1 Talbot
ATO Oct 15
2:00P
Oct 15 2:00 PM Plattsville Rage2 2 - 3 Six Nations Blackhawks3 Ohsweken
ATO AE Oct 15
2:10P
Oct 15 2:10 PM Tavistock Titans2 2 - 2 New Hamburg Huskies2 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PW Oct 15
2:40P
Oct 15 2:40 PM Ayr Flames2 2 - 2 Simcoe Warriors2 Talbot
BAN Oct 15
3:15P
Oct 15 3:15 PM Twin Centre Stars6 6 - 2 Six Nations Blackhawks2 Ohsweken
PW AE Oct 15
3:30P
Oct 15 3:30 PM Simcoe Warriors5 5 - 0 New Hamburg Huskies0 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
NOV Oct 15
4:30P
Oct 15 4:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks13 13 - 4 Cayuga Stars4 Cayuga
MID Oct 15
4:30P
Oct 15 4:30 PM Tavistock Titans Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
ATO AE Oct 15
5:15P
Oct 15 5:15 PM Simcoe Warriors1 1 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN AE Oct 15
5:25P
Oct 15 5:25 PM Ayr Flames5 5 - 3 Plattsville Rage3 Plattsville
ATO Oct 15
5:30P
Oct 15 5:30 PM Waterford Wildcats2 2 - 3 Cayuga Stars3 Cayuga
PW Oct 15
6:30P
Oct 15 6:30 PM Twin Centre Stars2 2 - 3 Cayuga Stars3 Cayuga
PW AE Oct 15
6:30P
Oct 15 6:30 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Oct 15
6:50P
Oct 15 6:50 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 4 Plattsville Rage4 Plattsville
MID AE Oct 15
7:45P
Oct 15 7:45 PM New Hamburg Huskies7 7 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Oct 16
6:00P
Oct 16 6:00 PM Hagersville Hawks13 13 - 0 Burford Coyotes0 Burford
NOV Oct 16
6:00P
Oct 16 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN Oct 16
6:30P
Oct 16 6:30 PM Waterford Wildcats0 0 - 7 Tavistock Titans7 Tavistock
ATO Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder4 4 - 0 Burford Coyotes0 Burford
ATO Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets6 6 - 1 Waterford Wildcats1 Waterford
MID Oct 16
7:50P
Oct 16 7:50 PM Twin Centre Stars3 3 - 4 Tavistock Titans4 Tavistock
PW Oct 16
8:00P
Oct 16 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets7 7 - 0 Waterford Wildcats0 Waterford
BAN Oct 16
8:00P
Oct 16 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack1 1 - 1 Hagersville Hawks1 Hagersville
BAN AE Oct 16
8:00P
Oct 16 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 1 Ingersoll Express1 Ingersoll
PW Oct 16
8:10P
Oct 16 8:10 PM Port Dover Pirates0 0 - 6 Burford Coyotes6 Burford
MID Oct 16
9:15P
Oct 16 9:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 2 Hagersville Hawks2 Hagersville
NOV Oct 17
6:00P
Oct 17 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans1 1 - 1 Ingersoll Express1 Ingersoll
NOV Oct 17
6:00P
Oct 17 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks2 2 - 4 Delhi Rockets4 Delhi
NOV Oct 17
6:00P
Oct 17 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes2 2 - 9 St. George Generals9 SDCC
NOV Oct 17
6:30P
Oct 17 6:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 3 Delhi Rockets3 Delhi
ATO AE Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack2 2 - 7 Ingersoll Express7 Ingersoll
BAN Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 2 Norwich Knighthawks2 Norwich
BAN Oct 17
7:05P
Oct 17 7:05 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 4 Twin Centre Stars4 Wellesley
ATO Oct 17
7:10P
Oct 17 7:10 PM Tavistock Titans St. George Generals SDCC
PW Oct 17
7:25P
Oct 17 7:25 PM Burford Coyotes3 3 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
ATO AE Oct 17
7:40P
Oct 17 7:40 PM Langton Leafs Ayr Flames NDCC
PW Oct 17
8:00P
Oct 17 8:00 PM Aylmer Flames2 2 - 5 Delhi Rockets5 Delhi
PW AE Oct 17
8:15P
Oct 17 8:15 PM Plattsville Rage0 0 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Ingersoll
MID Oct 17
8:15P
Oct 17 8:15 PM Plattsville Rage Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
MID Oct 17
8:35P
Oct 17 8:35 PM Ayr Flames1 1 - 2 Twin Centre Stars2 Wellesley
MID AE Oct 17
8:35P
Oct 17 8:35 PM Ayr Flames Tavistock Titans Tavistock
MID Oct 17
9:30P
Oct 17 9:30 PM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 6 Ingersoll Express6 Ingersoll
NOV Oct 18
6:00P
Oct 18 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO AE Oct 18
6:00P
Oct 18 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW Oct 18
6:30P
Oct 18 6:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack St. George Generals SDCC
ATO Oct 18
7:00P
Oct 18 7:00 PM St. George Generals Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO Oct 18
7:00P
Oct 18 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
PW AE Oct 18
7:05P
Oct 18 7:05 PM Caledonia Thunder Simcoe Warriors Talbot
NOV Oct 18
7:10P
Oct 18 7:10 PM St. George Generals Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
PW Oct 18
7:10P
Oct 18 7:10 PM Ayr Flames Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW Oct 18
8:00P
Oct 18 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
BAN Oct 18
8:00P
Oct 18 8:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Burford Coyotes Burford
BAN Oct 18
8:00P
Oct 18 8:00 PM Ayr Flames Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN AE Oct 18
8:15P
Oct 18 8:15 PM Plattsville Rage Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN AE Oct 18
8:15P
Oct 18 8:15 PM Ingersoll Express Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW Oct 18
8:20P
Oct 18 8:20 PM Caledonia Thunder Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
MID Oct 18
9:00P
Oct 18 9:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes St. George Generals SDCC
MID Oct 18
9:15P
Oct 18 9:15 PM Delhi Rockets Burford Coyotes Burford
NOV Oct 19
6:00P
Oct 19 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Oct 19
6:00P
Oct 19 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
ATO Oct 19
6:00P
Oct 19 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
ATO AE Oct 19
6:00P
Oct 19 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Langton Leafs Langton
NOV Oct 19
6:05P
Oct 19 6:05 PM Ingersoll Express Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PW Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
PW AE Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Simcoe Warriors Talbot
BAN Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Waterford Wildcats Waterford
ATO Oct 19
7:10P
Oct 19 7:10 PM Cayuga Stars Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Oct 19
7:15P
Oct 19 7:15 PM Simcoe Warriors Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID AE Oct 19
7:30P
Oct 19 7:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BAN Oct 19
8:15P
Oct 19 8:15 PM Port Dover Pirates Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID AE Oct 19
8:15P
Oct 19 8:15 PM Tavistock Titans Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
PW Oct 19
8:25P
Oct 19 8:25 PM Simcoe Warriors Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID Oct 19
8:30P
Oct 19 8:30 PM Burford Coyotes Waterford Wildcats Waterford
MID Oct 19
9:30P
Oct 19 9:30 PM Hagersville Hawks Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO Oct 20
6:00P
Oct 20 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO AE Oct 20
6:00P
Oct 20 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Oct 20
7:15P
Oct 20 7:15 PM Ingersoll Express Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Oct 20
8:00P
Oct 20 8:00 PM Tavistock Titans Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
BAN Oct 20
8:15P
Oct 20 8:15 PM Delhi Rockets Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO Oct 21
11:50A
Oct 21 11:50 AM Tavistock Titans Plattsville Rage Plattsville
BAN AE Oct 21
1:05P
Oct 21 1:05 PM Simcoe Warriors Plattsville Rage Plattsville
ATO AE Oct 21
2:55P
Oct 21 2:55 PM Ingersoll Express Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
NOV Oct 21
3:10P
Oct 21 3:10 PM Ayr Flames Tavistock Titans Tavistock
BAN Oct 21
4:30P
Oct 21 4:30 PM Ingersoll Express Delhi Rockets Delhi
BAN Oct 21
4:30P
Oct 21 4:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks Delhi Rockets Delhi
ATO Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express Delhi Rockets Delhi
BAN Oct 21
8:15P
Oct 21 8:15 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
MID AE Oct 21
9:30P
Oct 21 9:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
NOV Oct 22
12:30P
Oct 22 12:30 PM Ayr Flames Simcoe Warriors Talbot
ATO Oct 22
2:00P
Oct 22 2:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
BAN Oct 22
3:15P
Oct 22 3:15 PM Waterford Wildcats Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
BAN AE Oct 22
5:25P
Oct 22 5:25 PM Ingersoll Express Plattsville Rage Plattsville
NOV Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Cayuga Stars Cayuga
ATO AE Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Oct 22
6:30P
Oct 22 6:30 PM St. George Generals Cayuga Stars Cayuga
MID Oct 22
6:50P
Oct 22 6:50 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Plattsville Rage Plattsville
BAN AE Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN Oct 22
8:00P
Oct 22 8:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID AE Oct 22
8:15P
Oct 22 8:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
NOV Oct 23
6:00P
Oct 23 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Burford Coyotes Burford
NOV Oct 23
6:00P
Oct 23 6:00 PM Delhi Rockets Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN Oct 23
6:30P
Oct 23 6:30 PM Ayr Flames Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Burford Coyotes Burford
ATO Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Waterford Wildcats Waterford
MID Oct 23
7:50P
Oct 23 7:50 PM Waterford Wildcats Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW Oct 23
8:00P
Oct 23 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN Oct 23
8:00P
Oct 23 8:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
BAN AE Oct 23
8:00P
Oct 23 8:00 PM Ayr Flames Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
PW Oct 23
8:10P
Oct 23 8:10 PM Norwich Knighthawks Burford Coyotes Burford
MID Oct 23
9:15P
Oct 23 9:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
MID Oct 23
9:30P
Oct 23 9:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
NOV Oct 24
6:00P
Oct 24 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
NOV Oct 24
6:00P
Oct 24 6:00 PM St. George Generals Delhi Rockets Delhi
ATO AE Oct 24
6:05P
Oct 24 6:05 PM Langton Leafs Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Oct 24
6:15P
Oct 24 6:15 PM Ingersoll Express Tavistock Titans Tavistock
NOV Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Simcoe Warriors Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Delhi Rockets Delhi
ATO AE Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
BAN Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
BAN Oct 24
7:05P
Oct 24 7:05 PM Caledonia Thunder Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Oct 24
7:10P
Oct 24 7:10 PM Aylmer Flames St. George Generals SDCC
ATO Oct 24
7:15P
Oct 24 7:15 PM Twin Centre Stars Plattsville Rage Plattsville
PW Oct 24
7:25P
Oct 24 7:25 PM Ingersoll Express Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO AE Oct 24
7:40P
Oct 24 7:40 PM New Hamburg Huskies Ayr Flames NDCC
PW Oct 24
8:00P
Oct 24 8:00 PM Ayr Flames Delhi Rockets Delhi
PW AE Oct 24
8:15P
Oct 24 8:15 PM Simcoe Warriors Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID Oct 24
8:15P
Oct 24 8:15 PM Port Dover Pirates Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
MID AE Oct 24
8:35P
Oct 24 8:35 PM Caledonia Thunder Tavistock Titans Tavistock
NOV Oct 25
6:00P
Oct 25 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO AE Oct 25
6:00P
Oct 25 6:00 PM Ayr Flames Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW Oct 25
6:30P
Oct 25 6:30 PM Aylmer Flames St. George Generals SDCC
ATO Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Cayuga Stars Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
PW AE Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Ayr Flames Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Oct 25
7:05P
Oct 25 7:05 PM Ingersoll Express Simcoe Warriors Talbot
NOV Oct 25
7:10P
Oct 25 7:10 PM Waterford Wildcats Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
PW Oct 25
8:00P
Oct 25 8:00 PM Cayuga Stars Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
BAN Oct 25
8:00P
Oct 25 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Oct 25
8:15P
Oct 25 8:15 PM Delhi Rockets Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN AE Oct 25
8:15P
Oct 25 8:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW Oct 25
8:20P
Oct 25 8:20 PM Waterford Wildcats Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
MID Oct 25
9:00P
Oct 25 9:00 PM Twin Centre Stars St. George Generals SDCC
MID Oct 25
9:15P
Oct 25 9:15 PM Hagersville Hawks Burford Coyotes Burford
MID Oct 25
9:15P
Oct 25 9:15 PM Ayr Flames Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Oct 26
6:00P
Oct 26 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
ATO Oct 26
6:00P
Oct 26 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
ATO AE Oct 26
6:00P
Oct 26 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO AE Oct 26
6:00P
Oct 26 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans Langton Leafs Langton
NOV Oct 26
6:05P
Oct 26 6:05 PM Paris Wolf Pack Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PW Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
BAN Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN AE Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Plattsville Rage Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO Oct 26
7:15P
Oct 26 7:15 PM Tavistock Titans Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID AE Oct 26
7:30P
Oct 26 7:30 PM Ayr Flames New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
PW Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
BAN Oct 26
8:15P
Oct 26 8:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN Oct 26
8:15P
Oct 26 8:15 PM Simcoe Warriors Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
PW Oct 26
8:20P
Oct 26 8:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Oct 26
8:25P
Oct 26 8:25 PM Tavistock Titans Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID Oct 26
8:30P
Oct 26 8:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN Oct 26
9:30P
Oct 26 9:30 PM Tavistock Titans Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Oct 27
6:15P
Oct 27 6:15 PM Hagersville Hawks Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO Oct 27
7:15P
Oct 27 7:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO Oct 27
7:15P
Oct 27 7:15 PM Tavistock Titans Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Oct 27
8:00P
Oct 27 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
MID Oct 27
9:00P
Oct 27 9:00 PM Delhi Rockets Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Oct 27
9:15P
Oct 27 9:15 PM St. George Generals Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
PW AE Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Plattsville Rage Plattsville
ATO Oct 28
4:00P
Oct 28 4:00 PM Cayuga Stars Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO AE Oct 28
4:20P
Oct 28 4:20 PM Caledonia Thunder Tavistock Titans Tavistock
BAN Oct 28
4:30P
Oct 28 4:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack Delhi Rockets Delhi
ATO AE Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Ayr Flames NDCC
PW Oct 28
5:15P
Oct 28 5:15 PM Twin Centre Stars Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Delhi Rockets Delhi
PW Oct 28
7:05P
Oct 28 7:05 PM Tavistock Titans Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Oct 28
8:00P
Oct 28 8:00 PM Plattsville Rage Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
BAN AE Oct 28
8:15P
Oct 28 8:15 PM Plattsville Rage Ayr Flames NDCC
MID AE Oct 28
9:30P
Oct 28 9:30 PM Tavistock Titans Ayr Flames NDCC
NOV Oct 29
12:45P
Oct 29 12:45 PM Twin Centre Stars Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Oct 29
1:00P
Oct 29 1:00 PM Cayuga Stars Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
ATO Oct 29
2:00P
Oct 29 2:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
PW Oct 29
2:00P
Oct 29 2:00 PM Aylmer Flames Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO AE Oct 29
2:10P
Oct 29 2:10 PM Twin Centre Stars New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PW Oct 29
2:40P
Oct 29 2:40 PM Ingersoll Express Simcoe Warriors Talbot
BAN Oct 29
3:15P
Oct 29 3:15 PM Ayr Flames Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
PW AE Oct 29
3:30P
Oct 29 3:30 PM Ayr Flames New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
BAN Oct 29
3:50P
Oct 29 3:50 PM Waterford Wildcats Simcoe Warriors Talbot
ATO Oct 29
4:00P
Oct 29 4:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Oct 29
4:30P
Oct 29 4:30 PM Twin Centre Stars Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
MID Oct 29
5:00P
Oct 29 5:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW Oct 29
5:15P
Oct 29 5:15 PM St. George Generals Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN AE Oct 29
5:25P
Oct 29 5:25 PM Paris Wolf Pack Plattsville Rage Plattsville
ATO AE Oct 29
6:30P
Oct 29 6:30 PM Langton Leafs Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Oct 29
6:45P
Oct 29 6:45 PM St. George Generals Cayuga Stars Cayuga
MID Oct 29
6:50P
Oct 29 6:50 PM St. George Generals Plattsville Rage Plattsville
BAN AE Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Ayr Flames Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
PW AE Oct 29
7:45P
Oct 29 7:45 PM Paris Wolf Pack Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID AE Oct 29
8:15P
Oct 29 8:15 PM Ayr Flames Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
MID AE Oct 29
9:00P
Oct 29 9:00 PM Tavistock Titans Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Oct 30
6:00P
Oct 30 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Burford Coyotes Burford
NOV Oct 30
6:00P
Oct 30 6:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN Oct 30
6:30P
Oct 30 6:30 PM Burford Coyotes Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Burford Coyotes Burford
ATO Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Tavistock Titans Waterford Wildcats Waterford
MID Oct 30
7:50P
Oct 30 7:50 PM Ayr Flames Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW Oct 30
8:00P
Oct 30 8:00 PM Tavistock Titans Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN Oct 30
8:00P
Oct 30 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
BAN AE Oct 30
8:00P
Oct 30 8:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
PW Oct 30
8:10P
Oct 30 8:10 PM Hagersville Hawks Burford Coyotes Burford
MID Oct 30
9:15P
Oct 30 9:15 PM Plattsville Rage Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
NOV Oct 31
6:00P
Oct 31 6:00 PM Delhi Rockets St. George Generals SDCC
BAN AE Oct 31
6:15P
Oct 31 6:15 PM Simcoe Warriors Ayr Flames NDCC
BAN Oct 31
7:00P
Oct 31 7:00 PM Tavistock Titans Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
MID Oct 31
7:30P
Oct 31 7:30 PM Waterford Wildcats Ayr Flames NDCC
PW Oct 31
8:00P
Oct 31 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes Delhi Rockets Delhi
MID Oct 31
8:00P
Oct 31 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID Oct 31
8:15P
Oct 31 8:15 PM Simcoe Warriors Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
MID AE Oct 31
8:35P
Oct 31 8:35 PM New Hamburg Huskies Tavistock Titans Tavistock
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:31 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 17, 2017 11:31 PM