OMHA :: Southern Counties Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

88 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ATO Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM Delhi Rockets6 6 - 4 Plattsville Rage4 Plattsville
PW AE Oct 14
1:15P
Oct 14 1:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 5 - 0 Plattsville Rage0 Plattsville
PW AE Oct 14
2:00P
Oct 14 2:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack3 3 - 0 New Hamburg Huskies0 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
NOV Oct 14
5:10P
Oct 14 5:10 PM Twin Centre Stars7 7 - 4 Tavistock Titans4 Tavistock
PW AE Oct 14
6:00P
Oct 14 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express0 0 - 2 Ayr Flames2 NDCC
MID Oct 14
6:00P
Oct 14 6:00 PM Hagersville Hawks1 1 - 3 Delhi Rockets3 Delhi
ATO AE Oct 14
6:20P
Oct 14 6:20 PM Twin Centre Stars1 1 - 1 Tavistock Titans1 Tavistock
BAN AE Oct 14
8:15P
Oct 14 8:15 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 3 Ayr Flames3 NDCC
NOV Oct 15
1:00P
Oct 15 1:00 PM Aylmer Flames4 4 - 0 Six Nations Blackhawks0 Ohsweken
NOV Oct 15
1:30P
Oct 15 1:30 PM Twin Centre Stars1 1 - 6 Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Oct 15
1:35P
Oct 15 1:35 PM Ayr Flames3 3 - 1 Simcoe Warriors1 Talbot
ATO Oct 15
2:00P
Oct 15 2:00 PM Plattsville Rage2 2 - 3 Six Nations Blackhawks3 Ohsweken
ATO AE Oct 15
2:10P
Oct 15 2:10 PM Tavistock Titans2 2 - 2 New Hamburg Huskies2 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
PW Oct 15
2:40P
Oct 15 2:40 PM Ayr Flames2 2 - 2 Simcoe Warriors2 Talbot
BAN Oct 15
3:15P
Oct 15 3:15 PM Twin Centre Stars6 6 - 2 Six Nations Blackhawks2 Ohsweken
PW AE Oct 15
3:30P
Oct 15 3:30 PM Simcoe Warriors5 5 - 0 New Hamburg Huskies0 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
NOV Oct 15
4:30P
Oct 15 4:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks13 13 - 4 Cayuga Stars4 Cayuga
ATO AE Oct 15
5:15P
Oct 15 5:15 PM Simcoe Warriors1 1 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN AE Oct 15
5:25P
Oct 15 5:25 PM Ayr Flames5 5 - 3 Plattsville Rage3 Plattsville
ATO Oct 15
5:30P
Oct 15 5:30 PM Waterford Wildcats2 2 - 3 Cayuga Stars3 Cayuga
PW Oct 15
6:30P
Oct 15 6:30 PM Twin Centre Stars2 2 - 3 Cayuga Stars3 Cayuga
PW AE Oct 15
6:30P
Oct 15 6:30 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Oct 15
6:50P
Oct 15 6:50 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 4 Plattsville Rage4 Plattsville
MID AE Oct 15
7:45P
Oct 15 7:45 PM New Hamburg Huskies7 7 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Oct 16
6:00P
Oct 16 6:00 PM Hagersville Hawks13 13 - 0 Burford Coyotes0 Burford
NOV Oct 16
6:00P
Oct 16 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN Oct 16
6:30P
Oct 16 6:30 PM Waterford Wildcats0 0 - 7 Tavistock Titans7 Tavistock
ATO Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder4 4 - 0 Burford Coyotes0 Burford
ATO Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets6 6 - 1 Waterford Wildcats1 Waterford
MID Oct 16
7:50P
Oct 16 7:50 PM Twin Centre Stars3 3 - 4 Tavistock Titans4 Tavistock
PW Oct 16
8:00P
Oct 16 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets7 7 - 0 Waterford Wildcats0 Waterford
BAN Oct 16
8:00P
Oct 16 8:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack1 1 - 1 Hagersville Hawks1 Hagersville
BAN AE Oct 16
8:00P
Oct 16 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 1 Ingersoll Express1 Ingersoll
PW Oct 16
8:10P
Oct 16 8:10 PM Port Dover Pirates0 0 - 6 Burford Coyotes6 Burford
MID Oct 16
9:15P
Oct 16 9:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 2 Hagersville Hawks2 Hagersville
NOV Oct 17
6:00P
Oct 17 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans1 1 - 1 Ingersoll Express1 Ingersoll
NOV Oct 17
6:00P
Oct 17 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks2 2 - 4 Delhi Rockets4 Delhi
NOV Oct 17
6:00P
Oct 17 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes2 2 - 9 St. George Generals9 SDCC
NOV Oct 17
6:30P
Oct 17 6:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack3 3 - 5 Ayr Flames5 NDCC
ATO Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 3 Delhi Rockets3 Delhi
ATO AE Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack2 2 - 7 Ingersoll Express7 Ingersoll
BAN Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 2 Norwich Knighthawks2 Norwich
BAN Oct 17
7:05P
Oct 17 7:05 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 4 Twin Centre Stars4 Wellesley
ATO Oct 17
7:10P
Oct 17 7:10 PM Tavistock Titans6 6 - 1 St. George Generals1 SDCC
PW Oct 17
7:25P
Oct 17 7:25 PM Burford Coyotes3 3 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
ATO AE Oct 17
7:40P
Oct 17 7:40 PM Langton Leafs2 2 - 5 Ayr Flames5 NDCC
PW Oct 17
8:00P
Oct 17 8:00 PM Aylmer Flames2 2 - 5 Delhi Rockets5 Delhi
PW AE Oct 17
8:15P
Oct 17 8:15 PM Plattsville Rage0 0 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Ingersoll
MID Oct 17
8:15P
Oct 17 8:15 PM Plattsville Rage2 2 - 3 Norwich Knighthawks3 Norwich
MID Oct 17
8:35P
Oct 17 8:35 PM Ayr Flames1 1 - 2 Twin Centre Stars2 Wellesley
MID AE Oct 17
8:35P
Oct 17 8:35 PM Ayr Flames7 7 - 2 Tavistock Titans2 Tavistock
MID Oct 17
9:30P
Oct 17 9:30 PM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 6 Ingersoll Express6 Ingersoll
NOV Oct 18
6:00P
Oct 18 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 2 Caledonia Thunder2 HCCC (Clark)
ATO AE Oct 18
6:00P
Oct 18 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars6 6 - 0 Simcoe Warriors0 Talbot
PW Oct 18
6:30P
Oct 18 6:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack St. George Generals SDCC
ATO Oct 18
7:00P
Oct 18 7:00 PM St. George Generals0 0 - 7 Caledonia Thunder7 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Oct 18
7:00P
Oct 18 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 6 - 0 Port Dover Pirates0 Port Dover
PW AE Oct 18
7:05P
Oct 18 7:05 PM Caledonia Thunder3 3 - 3 Simcoe Warriors3 Talbot
NOV Oct 18
7:10P
Oct 18 7:10 PM St. George Generals3 3 - 5 Hagersville Hawks5 Hagersville
PW Oct 18
7:10P
Oct 18 7:10 PM Ayr Flames5 5 - 0 Tavistock Titans0 Tavistock
PW Oct 18
8:00P
Oct 18 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes17 17 - 1 Port Dover Pirates1 Port Dover
BAN Oct 18
8:00P
Oct 18 8:00 PM Hagersville Hawks8 8 - 0 Burford Coyotes0 Burford
BAN Oct 18
8:00P
Oct 18 8:00 PM Ayr Flames1 1 - 0 Tillsonburg Tornadoes0 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN AE Oct 18
8:15P
Oct 18 8:15 PM Plattsville Rage2 2 - 8 Caledonia Thunder8 HCCC (Clark)
BAN AE Oct 18
8:15P
Oct 18 8:15 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 1 Simcoe Warriors1 Talbot
PW Oct 18
8:20P
Oct 18 8:20 PM Caledonia Thunder6 6 - 5 Hagersville Hawks5 Hagersville
MID Oct 18
9:00P
Oct 18 9:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes St. George Generals SDCC
MID Oct 18
9:15P
Oct 18 9:15 PM Delhi Rockets2 2 - 3 Burford Coyotes3 Burford
NOV Oct 19
6:00P
Oct 19 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 3 - 0 Paris Wolf Pack0 Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Oct 19
6:00P
Oct 19 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Ingersoll
ATO AE Oct 19
6:00P
Oct 19 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors1 1 - 3 Langton Leafs3 Langton
NOV Oct 19
6:05P
Oct 19 6:05 PM Ingersoll Express2 2 - 6 Twin Centre Stars6 Wellesley
ATO Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets5 5 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
PW Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 7 Ingersoll Express7 Ingersoll
PW AE Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack5 5 - 6 Caledonia Thunder6 HCCC (Clark)
BAN Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 1 - 5 Simcoe Warriors5 Talbot
BAN Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Waterford Wildcats Waterford
ATO Oct 19
7:10P
Oct 19 7:10 PM Cayuga Stars1 1 - 5 Paris Wolf Pack5 Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Oct 19
7:15P
Oct 19 7:15 PM Simcoe Warriors5 5 - 2 Twin Centre Stars2 Wellesley
MID AE Oct 19
7:30P
Oct 19 7:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 1 - 1 New Hamburg Huskies1 Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BAN Oct 19
8:15P
Oct 19 8:15 PM Port Dover Pirates0 0 - 7 Ingersoll Express7 Ingersoll
MID AE Oct 19
8:15P
Oct 19 8:15 PM Tavistock Titans1 1 - 7 Caledonia Thunder7 HCCC (Clark)
MID Oct 19
8:30P
Oct 19 8:30 PM Burford Coyotes Waterford Wildcats Waterford
MID Oct 19
9:30P
Oct 19 9:30 PM Hagersville Hawks0 0 - 4 Caledonia Thunder4 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Oct 20
6:00P
Oct 20 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks1 1 - 7 Ayr Flames7 NDCC
ATO AE Oct 20
6:00P
Oct 20 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 1 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack3 Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Oct 20
7:15P
Oct 20 7:15 PM Ingersoll Express4 4 - 3 Aylmer Flames3 East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Oct 20
8:15P
Oct 20 8:15 PM Delhi Rockets2 2 - 5 Ayr Flames5 NDCC
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:35 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 21, 2017 4:35 AM