- Home
- Hockey
- OMHA
- Southern Counties
- Schedule By Month
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U11 |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets C2 |
2 - 0 |
Ayr Flames B0 |
NDCC
|
U11 |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
East Elgin Attack B2 |
2 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
U11 |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets D3 |
Delhi
|
U13 |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Norfolk Knights3 |
Talbot
|
U13 |
Mar 01 7:05P |
Mar 01 |
7:05 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
1 - 3 |
Ayr Flames B3 |
NDCC
|
U15 |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
East Elgin Attack2 |
2 - 6 |
Ayr Flames6 |
NDCC
|
U15 |
Mar 01 8:20P |
Mar 01 |
8:20 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
U18 |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
1 - 0 |
Ayr Flames0 |
NDCC
|
U9 |
Mar 02 9:00A |
Mar 02 |
9:00 AM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Plattsville Rage5 |
Plattsville
|
U9 |
Mar 02 9:30A |
Mar 02 |
9:30 AM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
U9 |
Mar 02 12:00P |
Mar 02 |
12:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 8 |
Norfolk Knights8 |
Talbot
|
U11 |
Mar 02 12:05P |
Mar 02 |
12:05 PM |
East Elgin Attack C0 |
0 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage2 |
Plattsville
|
U9 |
Mar 02 1:00P |
Mar 02 |
1:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
U13 |
Mar 02 1:15P |
Mar 02 |
1:15 PM |
Ayr Flames B3 |
3 - 0 |
Plattsville Rage0 |
Plattsville
|
U15 |
Mar 02 2:15P |
Mar 02 |
2:15 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
U15 |
Mar 02 3:30P |
Mar 02 |
3:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
U9 |
Mar 02 4:00P |
Mar 02 |
4:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets7 |
7 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
U11 |
Mar 02 4:00P |
Mar 02 |
4:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks7 |
7 - 0 |
Ayr Flames C0 |
NDCC
|
U18 |
Mar 02 4:45P |
Mar 02 |
4:45 PM |
South Oxford Storm0 |
0 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets4 |
Delhi
|
U11 |
Mar 02 5:00P |
Mar 02 |
5:00 PM |
Norfolk Knights2 |
2 - 2 |
South Oxford Storm2 |
Ingersoll
|
U13 |
Mar 02 5:15P |
Mar 02 |
5:15 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Ayr Flames C0 |
NDCC
|
U15 |
Mar 02 8:00P |
Mar 02 |
8:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans0 |
0 - 1 |
Norfolk Knights1 |
Talbot
|
U9 |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
5 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
U13 |
Mar 03 10:00A |
Mar 03 |
10:00 AM |
Tavistock Titans D2 |
2 - 4 |
Ayr Flames C4 |
NDCC
|
U9 |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
U13 |
Mar 03 11:10A |
Mar 03 |
11:10 AM |
East Elgin Attack2 |
2 - 0 |
Ayr Flames B0 |
NDCC
|
U13 |
Mar 03 12:10P |
Mar 03 |
12:10 PM |
South Oxford Storm7 |
7 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
U15 |
Mar 03 12:15P |
Mar 03 |
12:15 PM |
East Elgin Attack0 |
0 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
U11 |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes0 |
0 - 6 |
Six Nations Blackhawks6 |
Six Nations Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
U11 |
Mar 03 1:45P |
Mar 03 |
1:45 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies6 |
6 - 2 |
Norfolk Knights2 |
Talbot
|
U13 |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
Six Nations Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 03 3:15P |
Mar 03 |
3:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets8 |
8 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
Six Nations Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage1 |
1 - 10 |
Burford Coyotes10 |
Burford
|
U13 |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
2 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets C2 |
Delhi
|
U9 |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Norfolk Knights3 |
3 - 5 |
East Elgin Attack5 |
Belmont
|
U11 |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets D1 |
1 - 5 |
East Elgin Attack C5 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U18 |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Norfolk Knights2 |
Talbot
|
U11 |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets C2 |
2 - 5 |
East Elgin Attack B5 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U18 |
Mar 03 6:45P |
Mar 03 |
6:45 PM |
Ayr Flames4 |
4 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
U18 |
Mar 03 7:45P |
Mar 03 |
7:45 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 5 |
East Elgin Attack5 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U11 |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes6 |
6 - 5 |
Tavistock Titans5 |
Tavistock
|
U13 |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
South Oxford Storm4 |
4 - 2 |
Norfolk Knights2 |
Port Dover
|
U13 |
Mar 04 7:10P |
Mar 04 |
7:10 PM |
Delhi Rockets C1 |
1 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans C2 |
Tavistock
|
U9 |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes6 |
6 - 4 |
Langton Leafs4 |
Langton
|
U15 |
Mar 04 8:15P |
Mar 04 |
8:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 1 |
Tavistock Titans1 |
Tavistock
|
U18 |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
East Elgin Attack2 |
2 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
U9 |
Mar 05 6:00P |
Mar 05 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets7 |
7 - 0 |
Ayr Flames0 |
NDCC
|
U13 |
Mar 05 6:00P |
Mar 05 |
6:00 PM |
East Elgin Attack10 |
10 - 0 |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
Wellesley
|
U11 |
Mar 05 6:00P |
Mar 05 |
6:00 PM |
South Oxford Storm2 |
2 - 7 |
Norfolk Knights7 |
Talbot
|
U11 |
Mar 05 6:20P |
Mar 05 |
6:20 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks7 |
7 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage2 |
Plattsville
|
U11 |
Mar 05 6:45P |
Mar 05 |
6:45 PM |
Ayr Flames C0 |
0 - 0 |
East Elgin Attack C0 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U11 |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
5 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets C2 |
Delhi
|
U15 |
Mar 05 7:10P |
Mar 05 |
7:10 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
Wellesley
|
U15 |
Mar 05 8:00P |
Mar 05 |
8:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets3 |
3 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 05 8:15P |
Mar 05 |
8:15 PM |
Plattsville Rage0 |
0 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets C2 |
Delhi
|
U18 |
Mar 05 8:30P |
Mar 05 |
8:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
2 - 4 |
Tavistock Titans4 |
Tavistock
|
U18 |
Mar 05 8:30P |
Mar 05 |
8:30 PM |
South Oxford Storm3 |
3 - 7 |
Twin Centre Stars7 |
Wellesley
|
U18 |
Mar 05 9:15P |
Mar 05 |
9:15 PM |
Norfolk Knights7 |
7 - 0 |
Six Nations Blackhawks0 |
Six Nations Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans D2 |
Tavistock
|
U18 |
Mar 06 9:30P |
Mar 06 |
9:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
2 - 8 |
South Oxford Storm8 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
U9 |
Mar 07 6:00P |
Mar 07 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets3 |
3 - 2 |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
Norwich
|
U9 |
Mar 07 6:00P |
Mar 07 |
6:00 PM |
Langton Leafs11 |
11 - 0 |
Plattsville Rage0 |
Plattsville
|
U11 |
Mar 07 6:00P |
Mar 07 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames C3 |
3 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets D3 |
Delhi
|
U11 |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Flames B4 |
4 - 5 |
Delhi Rockets C5 |
Delhi
|
U11 |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes4 |
Burford
|
U11 |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
East Elgin Attack C1 |
1 - 4 |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
Norwich
|
U13 |
Mar 07 7:15P |
Mar 07 |
7:15 PM |
Tavistock Titans C0 |
0 - 4 |
East Elgin Attack4 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U11 |
Mar 07 7:15P |
Mar 07 |
7:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
South Oxford Storm4 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
U18 |
Mar 07 7:45P |
Mar 07 |
7:45 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 0 |
Paris Wolf Pack0 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
U18 |
Mar 07 8:00P |
Mar 07 |
8:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets1 |
1 - 5 |
Twin Centre Stars5 |
Wellesley
|
U11 |
Mar 08 6:00P |
Mar 08 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames B2 |
2 - 6 |
Paris Wolf Pack6 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
U13 |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets C0 |
0 - 5 |
Ayr Flames B5 |
NDCC
|
U13 |
Mar 08 7:10P |
Mar 08 |
7:10 PM |
Plattsville Rage3 |
3 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
U15 |
Mar 08 8:20P |
Mar 08 |
8:20 PM |
Tavistock Titans5 |
5 - 6 |
Paris Wolf Pack6 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
U18 |
Mar 08 9:35P |
Mar 08 |
9:35 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
U9 |
Mar 09 11:15A |
Mar 09 |
11:15 AM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
East Elgin Attack4 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U15 |
Mar 09 3:30P |
Mar 09 |
3:30 PM |
Norfolk Knights5 |
5 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets1 |
Delhi
|
U18 |
Mar 09 4:45P |
Mar 09 |
4:45 PM |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets1 |
Delhi
|
U18 |
Mar 09 6:05P |
Mar 09 |
6:05 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
U18 |
Mar 10 12:00P |
Mar 10 |
12:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
U18 |
Mar 10 1:00P |
Mar 10 |
1:00 PM |
South Oxford Storm3 |
3 - 5 |
Six Nations Blackhawks5 |
Six Nations Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 10 4:30P |
Mar 10 |
4:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
U9 |
Mar 10 5:00P |
Mar 10 |
5:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes9 |
9 - 8 |
East Elgin Attack8 |
Belmont
|
U9 |
Mar 11 7:30P |
Mar 11 |
7:30 PM |
Ayr Flames4 |
4 - 6 |
Langton Leafs6 |
Langton
|
U9 |
Mar 12 6:00P |
Mar 12 |
6:00 PM |
Langton Leafs1 |
1 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
Wellesley
|
U11 |
Mar 15 7:00P |
Mar 15 |
7:00 PM |
East Elgin Attack B8 |
8 - 0 |
Paris Wolf Pack0 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
U11 |
Mar 16 12:15P |
Mar 16 |
12:15 PM |
South Oxford Storm3 |
3 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
U11 |
Mar 16 1:00P |
Mar 16 |
1:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
0 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 16 2:00P |
Mar 16 |
2:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
3 - 2 OT |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 17 11:00A |
Mar 17 |
11:00 AM |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
U15 |
Mar 17 12:10P |
Mar 17 |
12:10 PM |
Norfolk Knights1 |
1 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
U11 |
Mar 17 4:00P |
Mar 17 |
4:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 0 |
South Oxford Storm0 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
U9 |
Mar 17 4:30P |
Mar 17 |
4:30 PM |
Norfolk Knights5 |
5 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
U11 |
Mar 17 5:15P |
Mar 17 |
5:15 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
4 - 7 |
East Elgin Attack B7 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U11 |
Mar 17 6:00P |
Mar 17 |
6:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 5 |
East Elgin Attack C5 |
Belmont
|
U13 |
Mar 17 6:35P |
Mar 17 |
6:35 PM |
Ayr Flames B1 |
1 - 2 |
East Elgin Attack2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U18 |
Mar 17 8:05P |
Mar 17 |
8:05 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 2 |
East Elgin Attack2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U9 |
Mar 18 6:00P |
Mar 18 |
6:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes2 |
Burford
|
U13 |
Mar 18 6:00P |
Mar 18 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets C1 |
1 - 1 OT |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
U9 |
Mar 18 7:30P |
Mar 18 |
7:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets5 |
5 - 2 |
Langton Leafs2 |
Langton
|
U13 |
Mar 18 7:30P |
Mar 18 |
7:30 PM |
Norfolk Knights3 |
3 - 4 OT |
South Oxford Storm4 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
U15 |
Mar 18 8:30P |
Mar 18 |
8:30 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 3 OT |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
Wellesley
|
U11 |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
3 - 2 OT |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
Wellesley
|
U13 |
Mar 19 6:00P |
Mar 19 |
6:00 PM |
East Elgin Attack1 |
1 - 2 |
Ayr Flames B2 |
NDCC
|
U11 |
Mar 19 6:30P |
Mar 19 |
6:30 PM |
East Elgin Attack C5 |
5 - 4 OT |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
Norwich
|
U11 |
Mar 19 6:30P |
Mar 19 |
6:30 PM |
South Oxford Storm0 |
0 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
U18 |
Mar 19 6:50P |
Mar 19 |
6:50 PM |
East Elgin Attack1 |
1 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
U18 |
Mar 19 7:10P |
Mar 19 |
7:10 PM |
Delhi Rockets0 |
0 - 5 |
Twin Centre Stars5 |
Wellesley
|
U13 |
Mar 19 7:15P |
Mar 19 |
7:15 PM |
South Oxford Storm1 |
1 - 3 |
Norfolk Knights3 |
Talbot
|
U13 |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Delhi Rockets C2 |
Delhi
|
U13 |
Mar 19 7:30P |
Mar 19 |
7:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
3 - 2 OT |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
Norwich
|
U13 |
Mar 20 6:05P |
Mar 20 |
6:05 PM |
Ayr Flames B1 |
1 - 0 |
East Elgin Attack0 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U15 |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 1 |
Norfolk Knights1 |
Talbot
|
U9 |
Mar 20 7:30P |
Mar 20 |
7:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 9 |
Burford Coyotes9 |
Burford
|
U13 |
Mar 20 8:00P |
Mar 20 |
8:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
3 - 2 OT |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 20 9:00P |
Mar 20 |
9:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars7 |
7 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets4 |
Delhi
|
U9 |
Mar 21 5:50P |
Mar 21 |
5:50 PM |
Delhi Rockets10 |
10 - 7 |
Twin Centre Stars7 |
Wellesley
|
U9 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes8 |
8 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
U9 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
East Elgin Attack3 |
3 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
U13 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets C2 |
2 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
U9 |
Mar 21 7:00P |
Mar 21 |
7:00 PM |
Langton Leafs6 |
6 - 1 |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
Norwich
|
U13 |
Mar 21 7:00P |
Mar 21 |
7:00 PM |
Norfolk Knights2 |
2 - 0 |
South Oxford Storm0 |
Ingersoll
|
U9 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage3 |
3 - 22 |
Twin Centre Stars22 |
Wellesley
|
U9 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 4 |
Norfolk Knights4 |
Talbot
|
U9 |
Mar 24 9:40A |
Mar 24 |
9:40 AM |
Norfolk Knights6 |
6 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
U9 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
East Elgin Attack4 |
4 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 12:15P |
Mar 24 |
12:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 4:30P |
Mar 24 |
4:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes14 |
14 - 0 |
Plattsville Rage0 |
Plattsville
|
U18 |
Mar 24 7:15P |
Mar 24 |
7:15 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 2 |
East Elgin Attack2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U9 |
Mar 26 6:00P |
Mar 26 |
6:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage3 |
3 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
U9 |
Mar 26 6:00P |
Mar 26 |
6:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes3 |
3 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
Wellesley
|
U9 |
Mar 26 6:15P |
Mar 26 |
6:15 PM |
Ingersoll Express0 |
0 - 9 |
East Elgin Attack9 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U9 |
Mar 27 6:30P |
Mar 27 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies9 |
9 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express4 |
Ingersoll
|
U9 |
Mar 27 6:30P |
Mar 27 |
6:30 PM |
East Elgin Attack8 |
8 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
U9 |
Mar 28 6:00P |
Mar 28 |
6:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes2 |
2 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
U9 |
Mar 28 6:30P |
Mar 28 |
6:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans0 |
0 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
Queen Elizabeth
|
U9 |
Mar 29 6:00P |
Mar 29 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack0 |
0 - 4 |
East Elgin Attack4 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
U9 |
Mar 30 10:00A |
Mar 30 |
10:00 AM |
East Elgin Attack4 |
4 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
U9 |
Mar 30 1:00P |
Mar 30 |
1:00 PM |
Norfolk Knights1 |
1 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
U9 |
Mar 31 11:00A |
Mar 31 |
11:00 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 6 |
Norfolk Knights6 |
Talbot
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:51 AM.