U13 |
Mar 01 5:30P |
Mar 01 |
5:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets White6 |
6 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL22 |
2 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U13 |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -18 |
8 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
U13 |
Mar 01 6:10P |
Mar 01 |
6:10 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black2 |
2 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres Red5 |
South Huron
|
U9 |
Mar 01 6:15P |
Mar 01 |
6:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black0 |
0 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green4 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U11 |
Mar 01 6:15P |
Mar 01 |
6:15 PM |
Lucan Irish0 |
0 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 |
Gemini (Green)
|
U11 |
Mar 01 6:15P |
Mar 01 |
6:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock1 |
1 - 7 |
Aylmer Flames Red7 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U9 |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock LL20 |
0 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U9 |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Lucan Irish White0 |
0 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black7 |
Thedford
|
U11 |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U15 |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons LL23 |
Argyle (A)
|
U15 |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks5 |
5 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock0 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U15 |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5 |
5 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles White1 |
Alvinston
|
U18 |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White2 |
2 - 6 |
Lucan Irish6 |
Lucan
|
U15 |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue11 |
11 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U18 |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red4 |
4 - 7 |
Lambeth Lancers LL27 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
U18 |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
Alvinston
|
U7 |
Mar 02 8:00A |
Mar 02 |
8:00 AM |
Lucan Irish Hagen |
-- |
Lucan Irish Herbert |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 02 9:00A |
Mar 02 |
9:00 AM |
Aylmer Flames Blue/Orange |
-- |
Port Stanley Jr Sailors Black |
Port Stanley
|
U7 |
Mar 02 9:00A |
Mar 02 |
9:00 AM |
Aylmer Flames Blue/Orange |
-- |
Port Stanley Jr Sailors White |
Port Stanley
|
U7 |
Mar 02 9:00A |
Mar 02 |
9:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr Rockets White |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Read |
North Middlesex
|
U7 |
Mar 02 9:00A |
Mar 02 |
9:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr Rockets White |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar |
North Middlesex
|
U7 |
Mar 02 9:15A |
Mar 02 |
9:15 AM |
Strathroy Jr Rockets Blue |
-- |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey/White |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U9 |
Mar 02 9:45A |
Mar 02 |
9:45 AM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3 |
3 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black0 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9 |
Mar 02 10:00A |
Mar 02 |
10:00 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black4 |
4 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Tri-Township
|
U11 |
Mar 02 10:00A |
Mar 02 |
10:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2 |
Port Stanley
|
U9 |
Mar 02 10:15A |
Mar 02 |
10:15 AM |
St. Marys Rock LL23 |
3 - 3 OT |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
Gemini (Green)
|
U9 |
Mar 02 10:30A |
Mar 02 |
10:30 AM |
Aylmer Flames Red3 |
3 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U13 |
Mar 02 10:45A |
Mar 02 |
10:45 AM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -22 |
2 - 2 OT |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9 |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black5 |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets White1 |
1 - 12 |
Lucan Irish Black12 |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Dorchester Dragons LL15 |
5 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
U15 |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
3 - 7 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black7 |
Port Stanley
|
U9 |
Mar 02 11:15A |
Mar 02 |
11:15 AM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0 |
0 - 7 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red7 |
Gemini (Green)
|
U11 |
Mar 02 11:30A |
Mar 02 |
11:30 AM |
Dorchester Dragons LL12 |
2 - 6 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green6 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U13 |
Mar 02 11:45A |
Mar 02 |
11:45 AM |
East Lambton Eagles White0 |
0 - 9 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White9 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U13 |
Mar 02 11:50A |
Mar 02 |
11:50 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
U9 |
Mar 02 12:00P |
Mar 02 |
12:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White1 |
1 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5 |
Tri-Township
|
U11 |
Mar 02 12:00P |
Mar 02 |
12:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL24 |
4 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
North Middlesex
|
U7 |
Mar 02 12:30P |
Mar 02 |
12:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames White/Gold |
-- |
Thamesford Attack Green |
Thamesford
|
U11 |
Mar 02 12:30P |
Mar 02 |
12:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red13 |
13 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U11 |
Mar 02 12:30P |
Mar 02 |
12:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
3 - 3 OT |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
Watford
|
U9 |
Mar 02 1:00P |
Mar 02 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators White5 |
5 - 3 |
Lucan Irish Green3 |
Lucan
|
U13 |
Mar 02 1:00P |
Mar 02 |
1:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL21 |
1 - 5 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -15 |
North Middlesex
|
U9 |
Mar 02 1:45P |
Mar 02 |
1:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers8 |
8 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock LL33 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U13 |
Mar 02 2:00P |
Mar 02 |
2:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks0 |
0 - 8 |
Ilderton Jets White8 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U9 |
Mar 02 2:30P |
Mar 02 |
2:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL34 |
4 - 4 OT |
Thamesford Attack Green4 |
Thamesford
|
U9 |
Mar 02 3:00P |
Mar 02 |
3:00 PM |
Lucan Irish White2 |
2 - 4 |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
Point Edward
|
U15 |
Mar 02 3:15P |
Mar 02 |
3:15 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3 |
3 - 3 OT |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
Tri-Township
|
U13 |
Mar 02 3:15P |
Mar 02 |
3:15 PM |
Thamesford Attack Green1 |
1 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames Red3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U11 |
Mar 02 3:30P |
Mar 02 |
3:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets Blue3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U18 |
Mar 02 3:30P |
Mar 02 |
3:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black1 |
1 - 7 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red7 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U15 |
Mar 02 3:45P |
Mar 02 |
3:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
3 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green5 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U11 |
Mar 02 4:00P |
Mar 02 |
4:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White1 |
1 - 4 |
Point Edward Blackhawks4 |
Point Edward
|
U13 |
Mar 02 4:15P |
Mar 02 |
4:15 PM |
Belmont Rangers6 |
6 - 4 |
Aylmer Flames Black4 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U11 |
Mar 02 5:00P |
Mar 02 |
5:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Green2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Ilderton Jets Gold2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U13 |
Mar 02 5:00P |
Mar 02 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Mar 02 5:10P |
Mar 02 |
5:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers7 |
7 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock0 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U18 |
Mar 02 5:10P |
Mar 02 |
5:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White1 |
1 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5 |
Tri-Township
|
U18 |
Mar 02 5:15P |
Mar 02 |
5:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White7 |
7 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U15 |
Mar 02 6:00P |
Mar 02 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 1 |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
U15 |
Mar 02 6:00P |
Mar 02 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
3 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
Alvinston
|
U13 |
Mar 02 6:15P |
Mar 02 |
6:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 |
0 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 |
Mar 02 6:30P |
Mar 02 |
6:30 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U18 |
Mar 02 7:30P |
Mar 02 |
7:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL24 |
4 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles White2 |
Alvinston
|
U18 |
Mar 02 7:30P |
Mar 02 |
7:30 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow4 |
4 - 5 |
Point Edward Blackhawks5 |
Point Edward
|
U13 |
Mar 02 8:00P |
Mar 02 |
8:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
3 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets Blue0 |
Ilderton
|
U18 |
Mar 02 8:15P |
Mar 02 |
8:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames2 |
2 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers LL13 |
Lambeth
|
U15 |
Mar 02 8:30P |
Mar 02 |
8:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames1 |
1 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons LL13 |
Argyle (A)
|
U18 |
Mar 02 8:30P |
Mar 02 |
8:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black0 |
0 - 7 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red7 |
Tri-Township
|
U18 |
Mar 02 9:20P |
Mar 02 |
9:20 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL12 |
2 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Mar 03 9:15A |
Mar 03 |
9:15 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
Gemini (Green)
|
U9 |
Mar 03 10:15A |
Mar 03 |
10:15 AM |
St. Marys Rock LL30 |
0 - 6 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue6 |
Gemini (Green)
|
U7 |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Read |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Black |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U7 |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Black |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White0 |
0 - 6 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black6 |
Port Stanley
|
U11 |
Mar 03 11:00A |
Mar 03 |
11:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
4 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
Tri-Township
|
U11 |
Mar 03 11:15A |
Mar 03 |
11:15 AM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U18 |
Mar 03 11:45A |
Mar 03 |
11:45 AM |
Lambeth Lancers LL16 |
6 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U13 |
Mar 03 12:00P |
Mar 03 |
12:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
2 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres Red5 |
South Huron
|
U18 |
Mar 03 12:05P |
Mar 03 |
12:05 PM |
Lucan Irish4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White4 |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 03 12:15P |
Mar 03 |
12:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres5 |
5 - 7 |
Aylmer Flames Black7 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U7 |
Mar 03 1:00P |
Mar 03 |
1:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow |
-- |
Belmont Rangers White |
Belmont
|
U11 |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL11 |
1 - 1 OT |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets Blue3 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Mar 03 2:20P |
Mar 03 |
2:20 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres Red3 |
South Huron
|
U18 |
Mar 03 2:30P |
Mar 03 |
2:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL22 |
2 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames2 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
U11 |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Gold1 |
1 - 6 |
Thamesford Attack Yellow6 |
Thamesford
|
U7 |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers Blue |
-- |
Dorchester Dragons Red |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U9 |
Mar 03 3:30P |
Mar 03 |
3:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL18 |
8 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets Blue3 |
Ilderton
|
U13 |
Mar 03 3:40P |
Mar 03 |
3:40 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Lucan Irish2 |
Lucan
|
U13 |
Mar 03 3:45P |
Mar 03 |
3:45 PM |
St. Marys Rock0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL20 |
0 - 3 |
Thamesford Attack Yellow3 |
Thamesford
|
U9 |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White8 |
8 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets White5 |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Mar 03 4:30P |
Mar 03 |
4:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons LL30 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U15 |
Mar 03 4:45P |
Mar 03 |
4:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL24 |
4 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock0 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 03 5:00P |
Mar 03 |
5:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators White4 |
Thedford
|
U13 |
Mar 03 5:15P |
Mar 03 |
5:15 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -13 |
3 - 2 |
Thamesford Attack Green2 |
Thamesford
|
U13 |
Mar 03 5:20P |
Mar 03 |
5:20 PM |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
2 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
Watford
|
U18 |
Mar 03 5:45P |
Mar 03 |
5:45 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks7 |
7 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black4 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9 |
Mar 03 6:00P |
Mar 03 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish Black4 |
4 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators Grey2 |
Thedford
|
U15 |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White5 |
5 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Mar 03 6:45P |
Mar 03 |
6:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U15 |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames6 |
6 - 1 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1 |
Port Stanley
|
U13 |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -20 |
0 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Mar 03 7:40P |
Mar 03 |
7:40 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1 |
1 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
South Huron
|
U18 |
Mar 03 8:30P |
Mar 03 |
8:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 8 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black8 |
Port Stanley
|
U18 |
Mar 03 8:35P |
Mar 03 |
8:35 PM |
Lambeth Lancers LL24 |
4 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
Tri-Township
|
U13 |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U11 |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Thamesford Attack Green2 |
Thamesford
|
U11 |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green6 |
6 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres3 |
Stephen Township
|
U15 |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
3 - 6 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White6 |
Port Stanley
|
U13 |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U13 |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Aylmer Flames Red2 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
U15 |
Mar 04 7:15P |
Mar 04 |
7:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0 |
0 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U13 |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL11 |
1 - 1 OT |
Ilderton Jets Blue1 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Mar 04 8:20P |
Mar 04 |
8:20 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U15 |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL15 |
5 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
U18 |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
5 - 6 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White6 |
Port Stanley
|
U13 |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U18 |
Mar 04 9:00P |
Mar 04 |
9:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow0 |
0 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U18 |
Mar 04 9:30P |
Mar 04 |
9:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White7 |
7 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons LL12 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U18 |
Mar 04 9:40P |
Mar 04 |
9:40 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black4 |
4 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U18 |
Mar 04 9:45P |
Mar 04 |
9:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers LL14 |
4 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U13 |
Mar 05 5:35P |
Mar 05 |
5:35 PM |
Lucan Irish0 |
0 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U11 |
Mar 05 6:00P |
Mar 05 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock1 |
1 - 2 |
Lucan Irish2 |
Lucan
|
U11 |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
2 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons LL15 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U15 |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
4 - 4 OT |
South Huron Sabres Black4 |
Stephen Township
|
U13 |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red6 |
6 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons LL24 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13 |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow2 |
2 - 3 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -13 |
North Middlesex
|
U15 |
Mar 05 8:00P |
Mar 05 |
8:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
2 - 2 OT |
East Lambton Eagles White2 |
Watford
|
U18 |
Mar 05 8:00P |
Mar 05 |
8:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue7 |
7 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
U13 |
Mar 05 8:00P |
Mar 05 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -22 |
North Middlesex
|
U18 |
Mar 05 9:30P |
Mar 05 |
9:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL12 |
2 - 6 |
East Lambton Eagles White6 |
Watford
|
U18 |
Mar 05 9:30P |
Mar 05 |
9:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 |
0 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Grey3 |
3 - 5 |
Belmont Rangers Blue5 |
Belmont
|
U11 |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons LL12 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U15 |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 2 OT |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9 |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black15 |
15 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles White0 |
Watford
|
U11 |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers1 |
1 - 6 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black6 |
Port Stanley
|
U13 |
Mar 06 6:45P |
Mar 06 |
6:45 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red5 |
5 - 5 OT |
Aylmer Flames Black5 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U9 |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
2 - 7 |
Belmont Rangers White7 |
Belmont
|
U13 |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
3 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons LL11 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U13 |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Green3 |
3 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
U18 |
Mar 06 8:15P |
Mar 06 |
8:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green4 |
4 - 7 |
Dorchester Dragons LL17 |
Nichols (C)
|
U18 |
Mar 06 8:45P |
Mar 06 |
8:45 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White5 |
5 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U18 |
Mar 06 9:15P |
Mar 06 |
9:15 PM |
Lucan Irish4 |
4 - 5 |
Belmont Rangers5 |
Belmont
|
U18 |
Mar 06 9:30P |
Mar 06 |
9:30 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow3 |
3 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U13 |
Mar 07 5:30P |
Mar 07 |
5:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2 |
2 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
Tri-Township
|
U13 |
Mar 07 6:50P |
Mar 07 |
6:50 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
3 - 3 OT |
Lucan Irish3 |
Lucan
|
U18 |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black1 |
1 - 6 |
Thamesford Attack Yellow6 |
Thamesford
|
U13 |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
2 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres Black5 |
Stephen Township
|
U13 |
Mar 07 7:30P |
Mar 07 |
7:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL16 |
6 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -24 |
North Middlesex
|
U15 |
Mar 07 8:00P |
Mar 07 |
8:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks7 |
7 - 10 |
Dorchester Dragons LL210 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U18 |
Mar 07 8:00P |
Mar 07 |
8:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5 |
5 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White4 |
Tri-Township
|
U13 |
Mar 07 8:00P |
Mar 07 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red8 |
8 - 3 |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
Point Edward
|
U18 |
Mar 07 8:15P |
Mar 07 |
8:15 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
3 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U18 |
Mar 07 8:30P |
Mar 07 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
1 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
North Middlesex
|
U18 |
Mar 07 8:30P |
Mar 07 |
8:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red8 |
8 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3 |
Port Stanley
|
U18 |
Mar 07 8:45P |
Mar 07 |
8:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers LL25 |
5 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U18 |
Mar 07 9:00P |
Mar 07 |
9:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green4 |
4 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets6 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Mar 07 9:30P |
Mar 07 |
9:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black1 |
1 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons LL14 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U7 |
Mar 08 6:00P |
Mar 08 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U7 |
Mar 08 6:00P |
Mar 08 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Read |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Mar 08 6:00P |
Mar 08 |
6:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Green2 |
2 - 7 |
Lucan Irish Green7 |
Lucan
|
U11 |
Mar 08 6:00P |
Mar 08 |
6:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3 |
3 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons LL22 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U15 |
Mar 08 6:00P |
Mar 08 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 6 |
Belmont Rangers6 |
Belmont
|
U9 |
Mar 08 6:15P |
Mar 08 |
6:15 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black9 |
9 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9 |
Mar 08 6:15P |
Mar 08 |
6:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock LL15 |
5 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
Thedford
|
U11 |
Mar 08 6:15P |
Mar 08 |
6:15 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 7 |
Aylmer Flames Red7 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U9 |
Mar 08 6:30P |
Mar 08 |
6:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres5 |
5 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons LL12 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U13 |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White2 |
2 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U11 |
Mar 08 7:15P |
Mar 08 |
7:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
3 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U13 |
Mar 08 7:15P |
Mar 08 |
7:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Lambton Shores Predators Black2 |
Thedford
|
U18 |
Mar 08 7:30P |
Mar 08 |
7:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 |
0 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres Black1 |
Hensall Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 08 7:35P |
Mar 08 |
7:35 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
Gemini (Green)
|
U13 |
Mar 08 8:10P |
Mar 08 |
8:10 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -22 |
North Middlesex
|
U15 |
Mar 08 8:30P |
Mar 08 |
8:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green4 |
4 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U18 |
Mar 08 9:00P |
Mar 08 |
9:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2 |
2 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres Red3 |
Hensall Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 08 9:45P |
Mar 08 |
9:45 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers LL24 |
Lambeth
|
U7 |
Mar 09 9:00A |
Mar 09 |
9:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Dietrich |
-- |
South Huron Sabres Vodden |
Stephen Township
|
U7 |
Mar 09 9:00A |
Mar 09 |
9:00 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar |
North Middlesex
|
U9 |
Mar 09 9:00A |
Mar 09 |
9:00 AM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold6 |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 09 9:45A |
Mar 09 |
9:45 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 |
0 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U7 |
Mar 09 9:50A |
Mar 09 |
9:50 AM |
South Huron Sabres Dietrich |
-- |
South Huron Sabres Mudge |
Stephen Township
|
U7 |
Mar 09 10:00A |
Mar 09 |
10:00 AM |
St. Marys Rock Black |
-- |
Ilderton Jets White |
Ilderton
|
U7 |
Mar 09 10:00A |
Mar 09 |
10:00 AM |
St. Marys Rock Green |
-- |
Ilderton Jets White |
Ilderton
|
U7 |
Mar 09 10:00A |
Mar 09 |
10:00 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands |
North Middlesex
|
U9 |
Mar 09 10:00A |
Mar 09 |
10:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red7 |
7 - 3 |
Lucan Irish White3 |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 09 10:00A |
Mar 09 |
10:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5 |
5 - 5 OT |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White5 |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 09 10:30A |
Mar 09 |
10:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Green3 |
3 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U13 |
Mar 09 10:45A |
Mar 09 |
10:45 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black5 |
5 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9 |
Mar 09 11:00A |
Mar 09 |
11:00 AM |
Thamesford Attack Green2 |
2 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5 |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 09 11:15A |
Mar 09 |
11:15 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Grey3 |
3 - 6 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White6 |
Port Stanley
|
U7 |
Mar 09 11:30A |
Mar 09 |
11:30 AM |
Ilderton Jets Blue |
-- |
Dorchester Dragons Red |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U11 |
Mar 09 11:30A |
Mar 09 |
11:30 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red7 |
7 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U13 |
Mar 09 11:45A |
Mar 09 |
11:45 AM |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
0 - 11 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White11 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U11 |
Mar 09 12:00P |
Mar 09 |
12:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black1 |
1 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 09 12:15P |
Mar 09 |
12:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames White2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U13 |
Mar 09 12:15P |
Mar 09 |
12:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2 |
Port Stanley
|
U9 |
Mar 09 12:30P |
Mar 09 |
12:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black12 |
12 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons LL13 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U11 |
Mar 09 1:00P |
Mar 09 |
1:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers7 |
7 - 4 |
Lucan Irish4 |
Lucan
|
U11 |
Mar 09 1:05P |
Mar 09 |
1:05 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 |
Tri-Township
|
U11 |
Mar 09 1:30P |
Mar 09 |
1:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3 |
3 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons LL11 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U15 |
Mar 09 1:30P |
Mar 09 |
1:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 9 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White9 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U13 |
Mar 09 1:45P |
Mar 09 |
1:45 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red5 |
5 - 6 |
Dorchester Dragons LL16 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U9 |
Mar 09 2:00P |
Mar 09 |
2:00 PM |
Lucan Irish Black3 |
3 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers White2 |
Belmont
|
U18 |
Mar 09 2:15P |
Mar 09 |
2:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL23 |
3 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White5 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U13 |
Mar 09 2:15P |
Mar 09 |
2:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5 |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 09 2:30P |
Mar 09 |
2:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock LL14 |
4 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons LL31 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U9 |
Mar 09 2:45P |
Mar 09 |
2:45 PM |
St. Marys Rock LL35 |
5 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock LL20 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 09 3:00P |
Mar 09 |
3:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
U9 |
Mar 09 3:00P |
Mar 09 |
3:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black3 |
3 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red7 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Mar 09 3:00P |
Mar 09 |
3:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL22 |
2 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
U13 |
Mar 09 3:00P |
Mar 09 |
3:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black4 |
4 - 0 |
Dorchester Dragons LL20 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13 |
Mar 09 3:30P |
Mar 09 |
3:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 |
4 - 7 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold7 |
Tri-Township
|
U15 |
Mar 09 3:45P |
Mar 09 |
3:45 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White0 |
0 - 7 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green7 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U11 |
Mar 09 4:30P |
Mar 09 |
4:30 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow5 |
5 - 3 |
Thamesford Attack Green3 |
Thamesford
|
U15 |
Mar 09 4:30P |
Mar 09 |
4:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers0 |
0 - 3 |
Lucan Irish3 |
Lucan
|
U18 |
Mar 09 5:15P |
Mar 09 |
5:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames8 |
8 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U13 |
Mar 09 5:30P |
Mar 09 |
5:30 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow4 |
4 - 1 |
Thamesford Attack Green1 |
Thamesford
|
U15 |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
Point Edward
|
U18 |
Mar 09 6:15P |
Mar 09 |
6:15 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White4 |
4 - 8 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red8 |
Tri-Township
|
U15 |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
3 - 7 |
Point Edward Blackhawks7 |
Point Edward
|
U18 |
Mar 09 9:00P |
Mar 09 |
9:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers LL23 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U7 |
Mar 10 7:30A |
Mar 10 |
7:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Corby |
-- |
Lucan Irish Douglas |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 10 7:30A |
Mar 10 |
7:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Herbert |
-- |
Lucan Irish Hagen |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 10 8:30A |
Mar 10 |
8:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Brown |
-- |
Lucan Irish Van Geel |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 10 8:30A |
Mar 10 |
8:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Noyes |
-- |
Lucan Irish Crowley |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 10 9:30A |
Mar 10 |
9:30 AM |
Dorchester Dragons LL32 |
2 - 10 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black10 |
Port Stanley
|
U7 |
Mar 10 10:00A |
Mar 10 |
10:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue/Red |
-- |
Strathroy Jr Rockets Red |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U11 |
Mar 10 10:00A |
Mar 10 |
10:00 AM |
Aylmer Flames Black1 |
1 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons LL23 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U7 |
Mar 10 10:15A |
Mar 10 |
10:15 AM |
Thamesford Attack Green |
-- |
Aylmer Flames White/Gold |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U9 |
Mar 10 10:30A |
Mar 10 |
10:30 AM |
Aylmer Flames Red5 |
5 - 5 OT |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White5 |
Port Stanley
|
U9 |
Mar 10 11:00A |
Mar 10 |
11:00 AM |
East Lambton Eagles Black6 |
6 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
North Middlesex
|
U13 |
Mar 10 11:00A |
Mar 10 |
11:00 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
2 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White5 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U13 |
Mar 10 11:30A |
Mar 10 |
11:30 AM |
Point Edward Blackhawks6 |
6 - 5 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5 |
Port Stanley
|
U18 |
Mar 10 11:45A |
Mar 10 |
11:45 AM |
Aylmer Flames6 |
6 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White5 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9 |
Mar 10 12:00P |
Mar 10 |
12:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue6 |
6 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres4 |
Stephen Township
|
U13 |
Mar 10 12:00P |
Mar 10 |
12:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -23 |
3 - 6 |
South Huron Sabres Black6 |
South Huron
|
U9 |
Mar 10 12:15P |
Mar 10 |
12:15 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow5 |
5 - 6 |
Aylmer Flames Black6 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U15 |
Mar 10 12:15P |
Mar 10 |
12:15 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U13 |
Mar 10 12:15P |
Mar 10 |
12:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL11 |
1 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5 |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 10 12:45P |
Mar 10 |
12:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
2 - 2 OT |
St. Marys Rock LL32 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U7 |
Mar 10 1:00P |
Mar 10 |
1:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers Blue |
-- |
Belmont Rangers White |
Belmont
|
U9 |
Mar 10 2:30P |
Mar 10 |
2:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Grey1 |
1 - 5 |
Lucan Irish White5 |
Lucan
|
U11 |
Mar 10 3:00P |
Mar 10 |
3:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Thamesford Attack Yellow3 |
Thamesford
|
U9 |
Mar 10 3:40P |
Mar 10 |
3:40 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks0 |
0 - 7 |
Lucan Irish Black7 |
Lucan
|
U11 |
Mar 10 4:00P |
Mar 10 |
4:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red7 |
7 - 10 |
Lambeth Lancers10 |
Lambeth
|
U13 |
Mar 10 4:00P |
Mar 10 |
4:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red2 |
2 - 7 |
Thamesford Attack Yellow7 |
Thamesford
|
U9 |
Mar 10 4:20P |
Mar 10 |
4:20 PM |
Belmont Rangers White7 |
7 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets White4 |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Mar 10 5:00P |
Mar 10 |
5:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators White1 |
Thedford
|
U15 |
Mar 10 5:00P |
Mar 10 |
5:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons LL24 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U15 |
Mar 10 5:45P |
Mar 10 |
5:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL10 |
0 - 10 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green10 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U11 |
Mar 10 6:00P |
Mar 10 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White1 |
1 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
Tri-Township
|
U13 |
Mar 10 6:00P |
Mar 10 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White0 |
0 - 0 OT |
Lambeth Lancers0 |
Lambeth
|
U18 |
Mar 10 6:30P |
Mar 10 |
6:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers LL11 |
1 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons LL12 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U15 |
Mar 10 6:45P |
Mar 10 |
6:45 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U15 |
Mar 10 7:00P |
Mar 10 |
7:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White2 |
2 - 4 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4 |
Port Stanley
|
U11 |
Mar 10 7:05P |
Mar 10 |
7:05 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2 |
2 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 |
Tri-Township
|
U18 |
Mar 10 7:10P |
Mar 10 |
7:10 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 7 |
Lucan Irish7 |
Lucan
|
U18 |
Mar 10 8:00P |
Mar 10 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons LL22 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U7 |
Mar 15 6:00P |
Mar 15 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U7 |
Mar 15 6:00P |
Mar 15 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U7 |
Mar 16 9:00A |
Mar 16 |
9:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets White |
-- |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold/Black |
Tri-Township
|
U7 |
Mar 16 9:00A |
Mar 16 |
9:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Meidinger |
-- |
South Huron Sabres Vodden |
Stephen Township
|
U7 |
Mar 16 10:00A |
Mar 16 |
10:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue/Red |
-- |
Port Stanley Jr Sailors Black |
Port Stanley
|
U7 |
Mar 16 10:00A |
Mar 16 |
10:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue/Red |
-- |
Port Stanley Jr Sailors White |
Port Stanley
|
U7 |
Mar 16 11:00A |
Mar 16 |
11:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey/White |
-- |
Ilderton Jets Blue |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Mar 16 11:00A |
Mar 16 |
11:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White2 |
2 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
North Middlesex
|
U9 |
Mar 16 11:00A |
Mar 16 |
11:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold7 |
7 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black4 |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 16 12:00P |
Mar 16 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators White1 |
1 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Tri-Township
|
U11 |
Mar 16 12:10P |
Mar 16 |
12:10 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 16 12:30P |
Mar 16 |
12:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames Blue/Orange |
-- |
Thamesford Attack Green |
Thamesford
|
U9 |
Mar 16 12:30P |
Mar 16 |
12:30 PM |
Lucan Irish Black4 |
4 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons LL33 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U9 |
Mar 16 3:00P |
Mar 16 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White5 |
5 - 5 OT |
Point Edward Blackhawks5 |
Point Edward
|
U9 |
Mar 16 4:00P |
Mar 16 |
4:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black16 |
16 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock LL22 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U7 |
Mar 17 7:30A |
Mar 17 |
7:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Brown |
-- |
Lucan Irish Crowley |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 17 7:30A |
Mar 17 |
7:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Herbert |
-- |
Lucan Irish Corby |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 17 8:15A |
Mar 17 |
8:15 AM |
Thamesford Attack Green |
-- |
Aylmer Flames Blue/Orange |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U7 |
Mar 17 8:30A |
Mar 17 |
8:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Hagen |
-- |
Lucan Irish Noyes |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 17 8:30A |
Mar 17 |
8:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Van Geel |
-- |
Lucan Irish Douglas |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 17 10:00A |
Mar 17 |
10:00 AM |
Belmont Rangers Blue |
-- |
Strathroy Jr Rockets White |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 17 10:00A |
Mar 17 |
10:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets White7 |
7 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators Grey3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Mar 17 10:15A |
Mar 17 |
10:15 AM |
Dorchester Dragons LL34 |
4 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
Gemini (Green)
|
U11 |
Mar 17 11:00A |
Mar 17 |
11:00 AM |
Ilderton Jets Blue0 |
0 - 0 OT |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red0 |
Port Stanley
|
U11 |
Mar 17 12:00P |
Mar 17 |
12:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 7 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White7 |
Port Stanley
|
U9 |
Mar 17 12:15P |
Mar 17 |
12:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black12 |
12 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames White2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U9 |
Mar 17 12:45P |
Mar 17 |
12:45 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock LL11 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 17 1:15P |
Mar 17 |
1:15 PM |
Belmont Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 0 |
Aylmer Flames Red0 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U7 |
Mar 17 2:30P |
Mar 17 |
2:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr Rockets Red |
-- |
Dorchester Dragons Red |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U7 |
Mar 17 3:30P |
Mar 17 |
3:30 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow |
-- |
Dorchester Dragons Blue |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U13 |
Mar 17 5:10P |
Mar 17 |
5:10 PM |
Thamesford Attack Green3 |
3 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons LL21 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U9 |
Mar 18 6:00P |
Mar 18 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White8 |
8 - 4 |
Thamesford Attack Yellow4 |
Thamesford
|
U9 |
Mar 18 6:00P |
Mar 18 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL18 |
8 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U11 |
Mar 18 6:00P |
Mar 18 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
U11 |
Mar 18 6:30P |
Mar 18 |
6:30 PM |
Thamesford Attack Green4 |
4 - 1 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red1 |
Port Stanley
|
U11 |
Mar 18 6:45P |
Mar 18 |
6:45 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red7 |
7 - 9 |
Aylmer Flames Red9 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U11 |
Mar 18 7:00P |
Mar 18 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
1 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres3 |
Stephen Township
|
U15 |
Mar 18 7:00P |
Mar 18 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL11 |
1 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U13 |
Mar 18 7:00P |
Mar 18 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White3 |
3 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U13 |
Mar 18 7:30P |
Mar 18 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 |
3 - 3 OT |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3 |
Port Stanley
|
U15 |
Mar 18 8:30P |
Mar 18 |
8:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
U11 |
Mar 19 6:30P |
Mar 19 |
6:30 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow1 |
1 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets Blue6 |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Gold1 |
1 - 2 |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
Point Edward
|
U13 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
1 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 |
Tri-Township
|
U13 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
2 - 0 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -20 |
North Middlesex
|
U15 |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3 |
3 - 3 OT |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
Stephen Township
|
U15 |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
3 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles White2 |
Watford
|
U15 |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White6 |
6 - 3 |
Lucan Irish3 |
Lucan
|
U15 |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 8 |
Belmont Rangers8 |
Belmont
|
U18 |
Mar 19 8:15P |
Mar 19 |
8:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames6 |
6 - 8 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White8 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U13 |
Mar 19 8:15P |
Mar 19 |
8:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
Tri-Township
|
U18 |
Mar 19 9:30P |
Mar 19 |
9:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL23 |
3 - 8 |
East Lambton Eagles White8 |
Watford
|
U18 |
Mar 19 9:35P |
Mar 19 |
9:35 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U11 |
Mar 20 6:00P |
Mar 20 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue10 |
10 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
U11 |
Mar 20 6:00P |
Mar 20 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3 |
North Middlesex
|
U11 |
Mar 20 6:00P |
Mar 20 |
6:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White2 |
2 - 2 OT |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9 |
Mar 20 6:30P |
Mar 20 |
6:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red8 |
8 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles White1 |
Watford
|
U11 |
Mar 20 6:30P |
Mar 20 |
6:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets Gold2 |
2 - 4 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red4 |
Port Stanley
|
U11 |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue7 |
7 - 3 |
Thamesford Attack Yellow3 |
Thamesford
|
U11 |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL14 |
4 - 9 |
South Huron Sabres9 |
Stephen Township
|
U18 |
Mar 20 8:30P |
Mar 20 |
8:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White4 |
4 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
U13 |
Mar 21 6:00P |
Mar 21 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL21 |
1 - 7 |
Thamesford Attack Green7 |
Thamesford
|
U15 |
Mar 21 7:00P |
Mar 21 |
7:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
2 - 7 |
St. Marys Rock7 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U15 |
Mar 21 7:30P |
Mar 21 |
7:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL23 |
3 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
U13 |
Mar 21 8:00P |
Mar 21 |
8:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red3 |
3 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres Black1 |
Stephen Township
|
U13 |
Mar 21 8:00P |
Mar 21 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue2 |
2 - 1 OT |
Dorchester Dragons LL11 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U18 |
Mar 21 8:30P |
Mar 21 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
5 - 7 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black7 |
Port Stanley
|
U18 |
Mar 21 9:00P |
Mar 21 |
9:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
1 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres Black0 |
Stephen Township
|
U18 |
Mar 21 9:00P |
Mar 21 |
9:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White4 |
4 - 6 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 |
North Middlesex
|
U7 |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons Red |
-- |
Thamesford Attack Green |
Thamesford
|
U9 |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black8 |
8 - 4 |
Lucan Irish Green4 |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 22 6:15P |
Mar 22 |
6:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 |
4 - 6 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red6 |
Thedford
|
U11 |
Mar 22 6:15P |
Mar 22 |
6:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
2 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
Gemini (Green)
|
U11 |
Mar 22 6:15P |
Mar 22 |
6:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U7 |
Mar 22 6:45P |
Mar 22 |
6:45 PM |
Lucan Irish Corby |
-- |
St. Marys Rock Black |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U7 |
Mar 22 6:45P |
Mar 22 |
6:45 PM |
Lucan Irish Noyes |
-- |
St. Marys Rock Red |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U11 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White4 |
4 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
U15 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U18 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow3 |
3 - 1 |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
U9 |
Mar 22 7:15P |
Mar 22 |
7:15 PM |
Lucan Irish White0 |
0 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators White4 |
Thedford
|
U18 |
Mar 22 8:30P |
Mar 22 |
8:30 PM |
Lucan Irish0 |
0 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U18 |
Mar 22 9:15P |
Mar 22 |
9:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red6 |
6 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers LL24 |
Lambeth
|
U7 |
Mar 23 8:00A |
Mar 23 |
8:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Bilcke |
-- |
Lucan Irish Corby |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 23 8:00A |
Mar 23 |
8:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Meidinger |
-- |
Lucan Irish Brown |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 23 9:00A |
Mar 23 |
9:00 AM |
Lucan Irish Van Geel |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Read |
North Middlesex
|
U7 |
Mar 23 9:00A |
Mar 23 |
9:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Dietrich |
-- |
Lucan Irish Hagen |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 23 9:00A |
Mar 23 |
9:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Mudge |
-- |
Lucan Irish Douglas |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 23 9:15A |
Mar 23 |
9:15 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White5 |
5 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black3 |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 23 9:30A |
Mar 23 |
9:30 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators White3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 9:45A |
Mar 23 |
9:45 AM |
Belmont Rangers White3 |
3 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U7 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Lucan Irish Crowley |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands |
North Middlesex
|
U7 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Lucan Irish Herbert |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar |
North Middlesex
|
U7 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Lucan Irish Noyes |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Boere |
North Middlesex
|
U11 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Dorchester Dragons LL24 |
4 - 2 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2 |
Port Stanley
|
U9 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres11 |
11 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Lucan Irish Green1 |
1 - 9 |
Lucan Irish White9 |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Aylmer Flames Black6 |
6 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
U11 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Dorchester Dragons LL11 |
1 - 7 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White7 |
Port Stanley
|
U11 |
Mar 23 11:30A |
Mar 23 |
11:30 AM |
Lambeth Lancers9 |
9 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 11:45A |
Mar 23 |
11:45 AM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL13 |
3 - 5 |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
Lambeth
|
U9 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
3 - 7 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red7 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Lucan Irish Black1 |
Lucan
|
U11 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black1 |
1 - 3 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
North Middlesex
|
U11 |
Mar 23 12:30P |
Mar 23 |
12:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 |
6 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
Watford
|
U11 |
Mar 23 12:30P |
Mar 23 |
12:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow1 |
1 - 0 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -10 |
North Middlesex
|
U13 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White0 |
0 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 23 1:30P |
Mar 23 |
1:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue5 |
5 - 5 OT |
Thamesford Attack Yellow5 |
Thamesford
|
U11 |
Mar 23 1:50P |
Mar 23 |
1:50 PM |
Belmont Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
Tri-Township
|
U18 |
Mar 23 2:15P |
Mar 23 |
2:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers LL14 |
4 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 2:30P |
Mar 23 |
2:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red9 |
9 - 6 |
Thamesford Attack Green6 |
Thamesford
|
U15 |
Mar 23 2:30P |
Mar 23 |
2:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
4 - 6 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red6 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U7 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue |
-- |
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL21 |
1 - 1 OT |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
U11 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow7 |
7 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets White2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3 |
3 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red5 |
Tri-Township
|
U15 |
Mar 23 3:45P |
Mar 23 |
3:45 PM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 1 OT |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U11 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 0 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red0 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Green0 |
0 - 2 |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
Point Edward
|
U18 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black1 |
1 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U11 |
Mar 23 4:30P |
Mar 23 |
4:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red2 |
2 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets Gold0 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 4:30P |
Mar 23 |
4:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0 |
0 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons LL12 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U18 |
Mar 23 4:30P |
Mar 23 |
4:30 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
2 - 8 |
Thamesford Attack Yellow8 |
Thamesford
|
U9 |
Mar 23 4:45P |
Mar 23 |
4:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 |
2 - 2 OT |
St. Marys Rock LL12 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 5:00P |
Mar 23 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 |
1 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 5:00P |
Mar 23 |
5:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock11 |
11 - 1 |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
U11 |
Mar 23 5:10P |
Mar 23 |
5:10 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red5 |
5 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 5:30P |
Mar 23 |
5:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 23 5:45P |
Mar 23 |
5:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold6 |
6 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock LL21 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 6:00P |
Mar 23 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
U13 |
Mar 23 6:15P |
Mar 23 |
6:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 6:30P |
Mar 23 |
6:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers6 |
6 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 6:45P |
Mar 23 |
6:45 PM |
Aylmer Flames White2 |
2 - 2 OT |
St. Marys Rock LL32 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U18 |
Mar 23 7:00P |
Mar 23 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers LL25 |
5 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 |
Tri-Township
|
U15 |
Mar 23 7:15P |
Mar 23 |
7:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black4 |
4 - 6 |
Lambeth Lancers6 |
Lambeth
|
U15 |
Mar 23 7:30P |
Mar 23 |
7:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black2 |
2 - 7 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red7 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 8:15P |
Mar 23 |
8:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL10 |
0 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets Blue4 |
Ilderton
|
U18 |
Mar 23 8:30P |
Mar 23 |
8:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White3 |
Tri-Township
|
U18 |
Mar 23 9:00P |
Mar 23 |
9:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black6 |
6 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Mar 23 9:30P |
Mar 23 |
9:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL14 |
4 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
U9 |
Mar 24 9:00A |
Mar 24 |
9:00 AM |
Aylmer Flames Red4 |
4 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 10:00A |
Mar 24 |
10:00 AM |
Thamesford Attack Green0 |
0 - 8 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red8 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 10:00A |
Mar 24 |
10:00 AM |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
3 - 6 |
Dorchester Dragons LL26 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 10:30A |
Mar 24 |
10:30 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold0 |
0 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3 |
Port Stanley
|
U15 |
Mar 24 11:30A |
Mar 24 |
11:30 AM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red6 |
6 - 5 OT |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5 |
Port Stanley
|
U15 |
Mar 24 11:45A |
Mar 24 |
11:45 AM |
Dorchester Dragons LL1 |
|
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black0 |
0 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres5 |
Stephen Township
|
U13 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red3 |
3 - 3 OT |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
South Huron
|
U13 |
Mar 24 12:30P |
Mar 24 |
12:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -21 |
1 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 1:30P |
Mar 24 |
1:30 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets Gold2 |
Ilderton
|
U15 |
Mar 24 2:20P |
Mar 24 |
2:20 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres Red5 |
South Huron
|
U7 |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold/Black |
-- |
Dorchester Dragons Red |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U7 |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Grey/White |
-- |
Dorchester Dragons Red |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 2:30P |
Mar 24 |
2:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock LL14 |
4 - 3 |
Lucan Irish Green3 |
Lucan
|
U11 |
Mar 24 2:40P |
Mar 24 |
2:40 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets White2 |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 |
2 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres5 |
Stephen Township
|
U7 |
Mar 24 3:30P |
Mar 24 |
3:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue/Red |
-- |
Dorchester Dragons Blue |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 3:30P |
Mar 24 |
3:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL26 |
6 - 4 |
Lucan Irish White4 |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 24 3:45P |
Mar 24 |
3:45 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
3 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets Blue6 |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White0 |
0 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
U13 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -12 |
2 - 1 |
Thamesford Attack Yellow1 |
Thamesford
|
U13 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black4 |
4 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons LL25 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13 |
Mar 24 4:10P |
Mar 24 |
4:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles White2 |
Watford
|
U9 |
Mar 24 4:30P |
Mar 24 |
4:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black4 |
4 - 8 |
Dorchester Dragons LL18 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 4:45P |
Mar 24 |
4:45 PM |
Aylmer Flames White7 |
7 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock LL21 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
Thedford
|
U13 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red4 |
4 - 7 |
Belmont Rangers7 |
Belmont
|
U13 |
Mar 24 5:10P |
Mar 24 |
5:10 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
3 - 6 |
St. Marys Rock6 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 5:45P |
Mar 24 |
5:45 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black2 |
2 - 8 |
St. Marys Rock LL38 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
U18 |
Mar 24 5:45P |
Mar 24 |
5:45 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red8 |
8 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Grey4 |
Thedford
|
U11 |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Tri-Township
|
U18 |
Mar 24 6:20P |
Mar 24 |
6:20 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black2 |
2 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
South Huron
|
U18 |
Mar 24 6:30P |
Mar 24 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White1 |
1 - 4 |
Belmont Rangers4 |
Belmont
|
U13 |
Mar 24 6:45P |
Mar 24 |
6:45 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black0 |
0 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U15 |
Mar 24 7:00P |
Mar 24 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
4 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White3 |
Port Stanley
|
U18 |
Mar 24 7:00P |
Mar 24 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green4 |
4 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers LL12 |
Lambeth
|
U18 |
Mar 24 8:00P |
Mar 24 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets5 |
5 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons LL11 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13 |
Mar 24 8:15P |
Mar 24 |
8:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black |
|
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
U18 |
Mar 24 8:25P |
Mar 24 |
8:25 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
4 - 3 |
Lucan Irish3 |
Lucan
|
U18 |
Mar 24 8:30P |
Mar 24 |
8:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 4 OT |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White4 |
Port Stanley
|
U18 |
Mar 24 8:30P |
Mar 24 |
8:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red5 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U13 |
Mar 25 5:45P |
Mar 25 |
5:45 PM |
Belmont Rangers |
|
Aylmer Flames Red |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U9 |
Mar 25 6:00P |
Mar 25 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres7 |
7 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White1 |
Tri-Township
|
U11 |
Mar 25 6:00P |
Mar 25 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
4 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
U11 |
Mar 25 6:45P |
Mar 25 |
6:45 PM |
Lucan Irish1 |
1 - 6 |
Aylmer Flames Red6 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U9 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue6 |
6 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles Black5 |
Alvinston
|
U11 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Tri-Township
|
U11 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Green0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets White3 |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers-HOST1 |
1 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames Black2 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
U13 |
Mar 25 7:00P |
Mar 25 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U11 |
Mar 25 7:30P |
Mar 25 |
7:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red0 |
0 - 6 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White6 |
Port Stanley
|
U15 |
Mar 25 7:30P |
Mar 25 |
7:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons LL24 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13 |
Mar 25 7:45P |
Mar 25 |
7:45 PM |
Thamesford Attack Green2 |
2 - 4 |
Aylmer Flames Black4 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U15 |
Mar 25 8:05P |
Mar 25 |
8:05 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5 |
5 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U15 |
Mar 25 8:30P |
Mar 25 |
8:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White4 |
Port Stanley
|
U18 |
Mar 25 8:30P |
Mar 25 |
8:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red7 |
7 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers LL23 |
Lambeth
|
U18 |
Mar 25 9:30P |
Mar 25 |
9:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black7 |
7 - 5 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue5 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 26 6:00P |
Mar 26 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock LL13 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 |
Tri-Township
|
U11 |
Mar 26 6:30P |
Mar 26 |
6:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets Gold4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Ilderton Jets Blue4 |
Ilderton
|
U13 |
Mar 26 6:30P |
Mar 26 |
6:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
U9 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
4 - 4 OT |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
Tri-Township
|
U13 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
3 - 6 |
South Huron Sabres Red6 |
South Huron
|
U13 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green |
|
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2 |
North Middlesex
|
U13 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White3 |
3 - 5 SO |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U11 |
Mar 26 7:15P |
Mar 26 |
7:15 PM |
St. Marys Rock0 |
0 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
Gemini (Green)
|
U15 |
Mar 26 7:15P |
Mar 26 |
7:15 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 2 SO |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White2 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U13 |
Mar 26 7:40P |
Mar 26 |
7:40 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets White1 |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Mar 26 8:00P |
Mar 26 |
8:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 |
Tri-Township
|
U15 |
Mar 26 8:00P |
Mar 26 |
8:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers8 |
8 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres Black5 |
South Huron
|
U15 |
Mar 26 8:00P |
Mar 26 |
8:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
1 - 4 |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
Watford
|
U13 |
Mar 26 8:15P |
Mar 26 |
8:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL21 |
1 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames Black3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U18 |
Mar 26 9:30P |
Mar 26 |
9:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL22 |
2 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
Watford
|
U18 |
Mar 26 9:35P |
Mar 26 |
9:35 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black |
|
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U11 |
Mar 27 6:00P |
Mar 27 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Belmont Rangers1 |
Belmont
|
U9 |
Mar 27 6:30P |
Mar 27 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue12 |
12 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles White0 |
Watford
|
U11 |
Mar 27 6:30P |
Mar 27 |
6:30 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks0 |
0 - 0 OT |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red0 |
Port Stanley
|
U9 |
Mar 27 6:45P |
Mar 27 |
6:45 PM |
Belmont Rangers White7 |
7 - 6 |
Aylmer Flames Red6 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U13 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red |
|
Belmont Rangers |
Belmont
|
U13 |
Mar 27 7:10P |
Mar 27 |
7:10 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks |
|
St. Marys Rock |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U15 |
Mar 27 8:20P |
Mar 27 |
8:20 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
U15 |
Mar 27 8:30P |
Mar 27 |
8:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets |
|
Belmont Rangers |
Belmont
|
U18 |
Mar 27 8:45P |
Mar 27 |
8:45 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red6 |
6 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
South Huron
|
U11 |
Mar 28 6:00P |
Mar 28 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White1 |
1 - 1 OT |
Ilderton Jets Gold1 |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Mar 28 6:45P |
Mar 28 |
6:45 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 |
Tri-Township
|
U13 |
Mar 28 7:00P |
Mar 28 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White |
|
Lucan Irish |
Lucan
|
U13 |
Mar 28 7:15P |
Mar 28 |
7:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames Black3 |
3 - 2 |
Thamesford Attack Green2 |
Thamesford
|
U15 |
Mar 28 8:00P |
Mar 28 |
8:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks5 |
5 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres Red0 |
Stephen Township
|
U18 |
Mar 28 8:15P |
Mar 28 |
8:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White10 |
10 - 0 |
Aylmer Flames0 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U15 |
Mar 28 8:30P |
Mar 28 |
8:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars |
|
Dorchester Dragons LL2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U18 |
Mar 28 8:30P |
Mar 28 |
8:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1 |
1 - 6 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 |
North Middlesex
|
U18 |
Mar 28 8:30P |
Mar 28 |
8:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black3 |
Port Stanley
|
U15 |
Mar 29 7:45P |
Mar 29 |
7:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
U7 |
Mar 30 9:00A |
Mar 30 |
9:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Dietrich |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Felkar |
North Middlesex
|
U7 |
Mar 30 9:00A |
Mar 30 |
9:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Vodden |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Read |
North Middlesex
|
U9 |
Mar 30 9:00A |
Mar 30 |
9:00 AM |
East Lambton Eagles Black2 |
2 - 7 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue7 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
U9 |
Mar 30 9:30A |
Mar 30 |
9:30 AM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black5 |
5 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U11 |
Mar 30 9:45A |
Mar 30 |
9:45 AM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White0 |
0 - 10 |
Lambeth Lancers10 |
Nichols (C)
|
U7 |
Mar 30 10:00A |
Mar 30 |
10:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres Steeper |
-- |
North Middlesex Jr Stars Roelands |
North Middlesex
|
U9 |
Mar 30 10:30A |
Mar 30 |
10:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Black6 |
6 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
U9 |
Mar 30 12:00P |
Mar 30 |
12:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars8 |
8 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Black4 |
Tri-Township
|
U11 |
Mar 30 12:30P |
Mar 30 |
12:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black4 |
4 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles White3 |
Watford
|
U13 |
Mar 30 1:00P |
Mar 30 |
1:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow0 |
0 - 3 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -13 |
North Middlesex
|
U9 |
Mar 30 2:30P |
Mar 30 |
2:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White2 |
2 - 7 |
Thamesford Attack Green7 |
Thamesford
|
U9 |
Mar 30 3:00P |
Mar 30 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 0 |
Point Edward Blackhawks0 |
Point Edward
|
U11 |
Mar 30 3:00P |
Mar 30 |
3:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red2 |
2 - 5 |
Ilderton Jets White5 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
U18 |
Mar 30 3:00P |
Mar 30 |
3:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White |
|
Dorchester Dragons LL2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U11 |
Mar 30 3:10P |
Mar 30 |
3:10 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
Tri-Township
|
U9 |
Mar 30 4:00P |
Mar 30 |
4:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Grey1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U11 |
Mar 30 4:15P |
Mar 30 |
4:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons LL25 |
5 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 |
Tri-Township
|
U18 |
Mar 30 4:30P |
Mar 30 |
4:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons LL15 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U11 |
Mar 30 5:00P |
Mar 30 |
5:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1 |
1 - 1 OT |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Mar 30 5:15P |
Mar 30 |
5:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames |
|
St. Thomas Jr Stars White |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
U15 |
Mar 30 6:00P |
Mar 30 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock4 |
4 - 1 |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
U15 |
Mar 30 6:30P |
Mar 30 |
6:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames2 |
2 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 |
Tri-Township
|
U15 |
Mar 30 7:30P |
Mar 30 |
7:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black |
|
Lambton Shores Predators Red |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
U18 |
Mar 30 7:30P |
Mar 30 |
7:30 PM |
Thamesford Attack Yellow |
|
Point Edward Blackhawks |
Point Edward
|
U15 |
Mar 30 8:00P |
Mar 30 |
8:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
Tri-Township
|
U18 |
Mar 30 8:30P |
Mar 30 |
8:30 PM |
Lucan Irish |
|
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue |
Tri-Township
|
U18 |
Mar 30 9:00P |
Mar 30 |
9:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green3 |
3 - 5 |
Lambeth Lancers LL15 |
Lambeth
|
U7 |
Mar 31 7:30A |
Mar 31 |
7:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Corby |
-- |
Lucan Irish Crowley |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 31 7:30A |
Mar 31 |
7:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Van Geel |
-- |
Lucan Irish Herbert |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 31 8:30A |
Mar 31 |
8:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Hagen |
-- |
Lucan Irish Brown |
Lucan
|
U7 |
Mar 31 8:30A |
Mar 31 |
8:30 AM |
Lucan Irish Noyes |
-- |
Lucan Irish Douglas |
Lucan
|
U9 |
Mar 31 11:30A |
Mar 31 |
11:30 AM |
St. Marys Rock LL37 |
7 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets Blue3 |
Ilderton
|
U11 |
Mar 31 3:00P |
Mar 31 |
3:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
East Lambton Eagles White6 |
Watford
|
U13 |
Mar 31 3:00P |
Mar 31 |
3:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue |
|
Dorchester Dragons LL1 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
U13 |
Mar 31 4:10P |
Mar 31 |
4:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers |
|
East Lambton Eagles White |
Watford
|