OMHA :: Lambton-Middlesex Local Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

75 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Novice Oct 12
6:00P
Oct 12 6:00 PM Lucan Irish White1 1 - 7 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red7 Tri-Township
Atom Oct 12
7:00P
Oct 12 7:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks5 5 - 0 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 Tri-Township
Bantam Oct 13
7:00P
Oct 13 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue5 5 - 5 East Lambton Eagles5 Alvinston
Bantam Oct 13
7:00P
Oct 13 7:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators1 1 - 3 Lucan Irish Green3 Lucan
Midget Oct 13
8:20P
Oct 13 8:20 PM Dorchester Dragons 13 3 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 Gemini (Blue)
Midget Oct 13
8:30P
Oct 13 8:30 PM South Huron Sabres5 5 - 1 East Lambton Eagles1 Alvinston
Novice Oct 14
10:00A
Oct 14 10:00 AM Ilderton Jets Blue3 3 - 1 Belmont Rangers 11 Belmont
Novice Oct 14
10:00A
Oct 14 10:00 AM East Lambton Eagles Orange3 3 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 Tri-Township
Atom Oct 14
10:30A
Oct 14 10:30 AM Lucan Irish Green6 6 - 3 South Huron Sabres Black3 South Huron
Novice Oct 14
10:30A
Oct 14 10:30 AM Lambton Shores Predators Red6 6 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 Gemini (Blue)
Atom Oct 14
11:00A
Oct 14 11:00 AM Dorchester Dragons 33 3 - 3 Belmont Rangers3 Belmont
Atom Oct 14
11:00A
Oct 14 11:00 AM Lucan Irish White2 2 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 Tri-Township
Novice Oct 14
11:00A
Oct 14 11:00 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Black1 1 - 1 East Lambton Eagles Black1 Watford
Novice Oct 14
11:00A
Oct 14 11:00 AM Lambton Shores Predators Black9 9 - 2 North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 North Middlesex
Atom Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 12 2 - 10 Dorchester Dragons 110 Dorchester (South)
Novice Oct 14
12:15P
Oct 14 12:15 PM Lambeth Lancers 12 2 - 6 Aylmer Flames Red6 East Elgin (EastLink)
Atom Oct 14
12:30P
Oct 14 12:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 4 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White3 Gemini (Blue)
Novice Oct 14
12:30P
Oct 14 12:30 PM Belmont Rangers 26 6 - 9 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors9 Port Stanley
Novice Oct 14
12:30P
Oct 14 12:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 2 - 8 South Huron Sabres Black8 South Huron
Novice Oct 14
12:45P
Oct 14 12:45 PM Ilderton Jets White5 5 - 0 St. Marys Rock 10 St. Marys (Blue)
Atom Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Ilderton Jets White4 4 - 8 Dorchester Dragons 28 Dorchester (South)
Bantam Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 1 - 6 North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 North Middlesex
Atom Oct 14
1:30P
Oct 14 1:30 PM East Lambton Eagles White8 8 - 4 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 Gemini (Blue)
Novice Oct 14
1:30P
Oct 14 1:30 PM Lucan Irish Green1 1 - 5 South Huron Sabres Red5 South Huron
Atom Oct 14
1:45P
Oct 14 1:45 PM St. Marys Rock 22 2 - 4 St. Marys Rock 14 St. Marys (Blue)
Peewee Oct 14
2:10P
Oct 14 2:10 PM Dorchester Dragons 25 5 - 3 Dorchester Dragons 13 Dorchester (South)
Peewee Oct 14
2:30P
Oct 14 2:30 PM South Huron Sabres1 1 - 10 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White10 Gemini (Blue)
Novice Oct 14
2:30P
Oct 14 2:30 PM Lambeth Lancers 26 6 - 0 Dorchester Dragons0 Dorchester (North)
Peewee Oct 14
3:15P
Oct 14 3:15 PM Thamesford Attack15 15 - 1 Belmont Rangers1 Belmont
Bantam Oct 14
3:20P
Oct 14 3:20 PM Aylmer Flames Black1 1 - 7 Dorchester Dragons 17 Dorchester (South)
Bantam Oct 14
3:40P
Oct 14 3:40 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 0 - 5 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 Gemini (Blue)
Atom Oct 14
4:00P
Oct 14 4:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 2 - 3 Lambton Shores Predators Red3 Forest (Amtelecom)
Peewee Oct 14
4:50P
Oct 14 4:50 PM Lambeth Lancers 25 5 - 0 Dorchester Dragons 30 Dorchester (South)
Atom Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 3 - 0 East Lambton Eagles Black0 Alvinston
Peewee Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 0 - 11 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold11 Tri-Township
Peewee Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 3 - 4 Point Edward Blackhawks4 Point Edward
Peewee Oct 14
6:00P
Oct 14 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black3 3 - 2 East Lambton Eagles Black2 Alvinston
Bantam Oct 14
6:00P
Oct 14 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres0 0 - 3 Point Edward Blackhawks3 Point Edward
Midget Oct 14
6:15P
Oct 14 6:15 PM East Lambton Eagles2 2 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 Tri-Township
Bantam Oct 14
6:30P
Oct 14 6:30 PM Lucan Irish White0 0 - 3 Lambton Shores Predators3 Forest (Amtelecom)
Peewee Oct 14
7:00P
Oct 14 7:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 4 - 2 East Lambton Eagles White2 Alvinston
Peewee Oct 14
7:00P
Oct 14 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock1 1 - 3 Ilderton Jets3 Ilderton
Bantam Oct 14
7:00P
Oct 14 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars White4 4 - 12 Belmont Rangers12 Belmont
Midget Oct 14
7:30P
Oct 14 7:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 1 - 6 Point Edward Blackhawks6 Point Edward
Bantam Oct 14
8:10P
Oct 14 8:10 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 26 6 - 4 Ilderton Jets4 Ilderton
Atom Oct 15
10:35A
Oct 15 10:35 AM Lambeth Lancers 24 4 - 6 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 16 Port Stanley
Peewee Oct 15
11:00A
Oct 15 11:00 AM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 13 3 - 6 Lambeth Lancers 16 Lambeth
Peewee Oct 15
11:45A
Oct 15 11:45 AM Belmont Rangers2 2 - 2 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 Port Stanley
Peewee Oct 15
12:25P
Oct 15 12:25 PM Dorchester Dragons 32 2 - 4 St. Marys Rock4 St. Marys (Blue)
Atom Oct 15
1:00P
Oct 15 1:00 PM St. Marys Rock 210 10 - 1 Lambeth Lancers 11 Lambeth
Novice Oct 15
1:30P
Oct 15 1:30 PM St. Marys Rock 21 1 - 10 Ilderton Jets Blue10 Ilderton
Novice Oct 15
2:15P
Oct 15 2:15 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors9 9 - 1 Aylmer Flames Black1 East Elgin (EastLink)
Novice Oct 15
2:30P
Oct 15 2:30 PM Dorchester Dragons1 1 - 8 Ilderton Jets White8 Ilderton
Novice Oct 15
3:00P
Oct 15 3:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black2 2 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 Gemini (Blue)
Atom Oct 15
3:10P
Oct 15 3:10 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black2 2 - 5 East Lambton Eagles White5 Watford
Atom Oct 15
3:15P
Oct 15 3:15 PM St. Marys Rock 18 8 - 0 Aylmer Flames Black0 East Elgin (EastLink)
Atom Oct 15
3:30P
Oct 15 3:30 PM Belmont Rangers8 8 - 3 Ilderton Jets White3 Ilderton
Bantam Oct 15
3:45P
Oct 15 3:45 PM Ilderton Jets6 6 - 0 St. Marys Rock0 St. Marys (Blue)
Atom Oct 15
4:00P
Oct 15 4:00 PM South Huron Sabres Red1 1 - 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 Gemini (Blue)
Bantam Oct 15
4:00P
Oct 15 4:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 28 8 - 3 Lambeth Lancers3 Lambeth
Peewee Oct 15
4:15P
Oct 15 4:15 PM Lucan Irish4 4 - 2 Aylmer Flames Black2 East Elgin (EastLink)
Atom Oct 15
4:40P
Oct 15 4:40 PM Dorchester Dragons 13 3 - 1 Ilderton Jets Blue1 Ilderton
Peewee Oct 15
5:00P
Oct 15 5:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black2 2 - 4 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 Gemini (Blue)
Novice Oct 15
5:00P
Oct 15 5:00 PM St. Marys Rock 12 2 - 5 Belmont Rangers 25 Belmont
Bantam Oct 15
6:10P
Oct 15 6:10 PM Lambton Shores Predators4 4 - 1 South Huron Sabres1 South Huron
Midget Oct 15
6:10P
Oct 15 6:10 PM Thamesford Attack Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
Midget Oct 15
6:45P
Oct 15 6:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars6 6 - 2 Aylmer Flames2 East Elgin (EastLink)
Midget Oct 15
7:30P
Oct 15 7:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 6 - 1 South Huron Sabres1 South Huron
Midget Oct 15
8:00P
Oct 15 8:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 11 1 - 3 Dorchester Dragons 13 Dorchester (South)
Midget Oct 15
8:30P
Oct 15 8:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 24 4 - 2 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 Port Stanley
Novice Oct 17
6:00P
Oct 17 6:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars South Huron Sabres Red Stephen Township
Novice Oct 17
6:30P
Oct 17 6:30 PM East Lambton Eagles Black4 4 - 3 East Lambton Eagles White3 Alvinston
Atom Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White2 2 - 3 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 Tri-Township
Peewee Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red3 3 - 1 North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 North Middlesex
Atom Oct 18
6:15P
Oct 18 6:15 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Port Stanley
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 3:51 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 19, 2017 3:51 PM