A1-1 |
Oct 11 5:30P |
Oct 11 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA5 |
5 - 0 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA0 |
McClelland
|
A1-11 |
Oct 29 2:30P |
Oct 29 |
2:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA6 |
6 - 3 |
Manitoulin Panthers3 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
A1-12 |
Nov 02 6:15P |
Nov 02 |
6:15 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA8 |
8 - 1 |
Nickel City Flyers1 |
Capreol (2)
|
A1-17 |
Nov 08 5:30P |
Nov 08 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA2 |
2 - 6 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA6 |
McClelland
|
A1-19 |
Nov 12 11:00A |
Nov 12 |
11:00 AM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA12 |
12 - 3 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats3 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
A1-21 |
Nov 13 7:00P |
Nov 13 |
7:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA6 |
6 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A3 |
McClelland
|
A1-26 |
Nov 22 5:30P |
Nov 22 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Knights3 |
3 - 6 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA6 |
McClelland
|
A1-34 |
Dec 13 5:30P |
Dec 13 |
5:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A2 |
2 - 9 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA9 |
McClelland
|
A1-37 |
Dec 16 6:30P |
Dec 16 |
6:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA6 |
6 - 4 |
Nickel City Knights4 |
T.M. Davies
|
A1-42 |
Jan 06 12:30P |
Jan 06 |
12:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA3 |
3 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA5 |
Chelmsford
|
A1-44 |
Jan 07 1:00P |
Jan 07 |
1:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA3 |
3 - 7 |
Nickel City Flyers7 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
A1-53 |
Jan 17 5:30P |
Jan 17 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Flyers4 |
4 - 10 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA10 |
McClelland
|
A1-40 |
Jan 24 5:30P |
Jan 24 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Flyers3 |
3 - 11 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA11 |
McClelland
|
A1-58 |
Jan 27 11:30A |
Jan 27 |
11:30 AM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA3 |
3 - 4 |
Manitoulin Panthers4 |
Epsanola
|
A1-48 |
Jan 28 5:30P |
Jan 28 |
5:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA3 |
3 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA2 |
Countryside (1)
|
A1-63 |
Jan 31 5:30P |
Jan 31 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA1 |
1 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA2 |
McClelland
|
A1-67 |
Feb 03 6:30P |
Feb 03 |
6:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA2 |
2 - 4 |
Nickel City Knights4 |
T.M. Davies
|
A1-91 |
Feb 10 12:30P |
Feb 10 |
12:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA2 |
Epsanola
|
A1-70 |
Feb 10 5:00P |
Feb 10 |
5:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers4 |
4 - 6 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA6 |
Epsanola
|
A1-74 |
Feb 14 5:30P |
Feb 14 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Knights2 |
2 - 9 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA9 |
McClelland
|
A1-76 |
Feb 21 5:30P |
Feb 21 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA5 |
5 - 5 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA5 |
McClelland
|
A1-82 |
Feb 28 5:30P |
Feb 28 |
5:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA3 |
3 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA2 |
McClelland
|
A1-85 |
Mar 05 7:00P |
Mar 05 |
7:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA5 |
5 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A2 |
McClelland
|
A1-86 |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA2 |
2 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA3 |
Ray Plourde
|
A1-87 |
Mar 07 5:30P |
Mar 07 |
5:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A3 |
3 - 8 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA8 |
McClelland
|
A1 |
Mar 22 5:30P |
Mar 22 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA4 |
4 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA2 |
Chelmsford
|
A2 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA3 |
3 - 2 |
Nickel City Knights2 |
Edgar Leclair
|
A6 |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers3 |
3 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA2 |
Carmichael
|