2017-2018
Atom
Nickel District Minor :: Atom Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2018
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
A1-41 Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min. AA2 2 - 2 Nickel City Knights2 Countryside (1)
(A2-94) Jan 05
5:30P
Jan 05 5:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA11 11 - 1 Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA1 Toe Blake
(A2-46) Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB5 5 - 5 Sudbury Wolves Min. A5 Toe Blake
A1-93 Jan 06
12:15P
Jan 06 12:15 PM Manitoulin Panthers3 3 - 5 Sudbury Wolves Min. AA5 Countryside (2)
A1-42 Jan 06
12:30P
Jan 06 12:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA3 3 - 5 Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA5 Chelmsford
(A2-47) Jan 06
2:30P
Jan 06 2:30 PM Nickel City Hawks6 6 - 0 Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA0 McClelland
(A2-48) Jan 06
3:15P
Jan 06 3:15 PM Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA18 18 - 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB1 Capreol (2)
A1-55 Jan 06
5:00P
Jan 06 5:00 PM Manitoulin Panthers1 1 - 4 Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA4 Chelmsford
A1-43 Jan 06
6:30P
Jan 06 6:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min. AA3 3 - 5 Nickel City Knights5 T.M. Davies
(A2-49) Jan 07
11:00A
Jan 07 11:00 AM Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA2 2 - 5 Elliot Lake Wildcats5 Centennial
A1-44 Jan 07
1:00P
Jan 07 1:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA3 3 - 7 Nickel City Flyers7 Centennial
A1-46 Jan 07
2:30P
Jan 07 2:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A4 4 - 4 Manitoulin Panthers4 NEMI Rec Centre
A1-47 Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA5 5 - 1 Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A1 McClelland
(A2-51) Jan 12
5:00P
Jan 12 5:00 PM Nickel City Hawks4 4 - 2 Nickel City Stars2 Edgar Leclair
(A2-22) Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA3 3 - 7 Sudbury Wolves Min. A7 Toe Blake
(A2-23) Jan 13
9:00A
Jan 13 9:00 AM Sudbury Lady Wolves A0 0 - 4 Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA4 Centennial
(A2-83) Jan 13
2:30P
Jan 13 2:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min. A12 12 - 1 Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA1 McClelland
(A2-53) Jan 13
3:15P
Jan 13 3:15 PM Nickel City Hawks4 4 - 3 Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB3 Capreol (2)
A1-50 Jan 14
10:00A
Jan 14 10:00 AM Nickel City Knights1 1 - 2 Manitoulin Panthers2 NEMI Rec Centre
(A2-54) Jan 14
11:00A
Jan 14 11:00 AM Sudbury Lady Wolves A2 2 - 4 Elliot Lake Wildcats4 Centennial
A1-49 Jan 14
1:00P
Jan 14 1:00 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A5 5 - 7 Nickel City Flyers7 Centennial
A1-51 Jan 14
2:30P
Jan 14 2:30 PM Nickel City Knights2 2 - 4 Manitoulin Panthers4 NEMI Rec Centre
(A2-55) Jan 15
5:30P
Jan 15 5:30 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB1 1 - 9 Sudbury Lady Wolves A9 Sudbury Arena
A1-52 Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Min. AA Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A McClelland
A1-53 Jan 17
5:30P
Jan 17 5:30 PM Nickel City Flyers4 4 - 10 Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA10 McClelland
A1-54 Jan 17
6:45P
Jan 17 6:45 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA7 7 - 2 Sudbury Wolves Min. AA2 Countryside (2)
(A2-56) Jan 19
5:30P
Jan 19 5:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Min. A Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA Toe Blake
(A2-57) Jan 20
9:00A
Jan 20 9:00 AM Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA Centennial
(A2-76) Jan 20
2:30P
Jan 20 2:30 PM Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA McClelland
(A2-58) Jan 20
5:00P
Jan 20 5:00 PM Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA Nickel City Hawks Chelmsford
(A2-103) Jan 21
9:00A
Jan 21 9:00 AM Sudbury Lady Wolves A Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom BB Centennial
(A2-59) Jan 21
11:00A
Jan 21 11:00 AM Sudbury Wolves Min. A Elliot Lake Wildcats Centennial
A1-56 Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA Nickel City Flyers Centennial
(A2-60) Jan 22
5:30P
Jan 22 5:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA Sudbury Lady Wolves A Sudbury Arena
A1-57 Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A McClelland
A1-40 Jan 24
5:30P
Jan 24 5:30 PM Nickel City Flyers Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA McClelland
A1-58 Jan 27
11:30A
Jan 27 11:30 AM Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA Manitoulin Panthers Epsanola
(A2-62) Jan 27
12:15P
Jan 27 12:15 PM Elliot Lake Wildcats Sudbury Wolves Min. A Countryside (2)
A1-60 Jan 27
12:30P
Jan 27 12:30 PM Nickel City Knights Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA Chelmsford
(A2-63) Jan 27
2:30P
Jan 27 2:30 PM Nickel City Stars Copper Cliff Redmen Nov. AA McClelland
A1-59 Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Nickel City Flyers Manitoulin Panthers Epsanola
(A2-65) Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA Nickel City Hawks Chelmsford
A1-62 Jan 28
10:00A
Jan 28 10:00 AM Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. A Manitoulin Panthers NEMI Rec Centre
(A2-66) Jan 28
11:00A
Jan 28 11:00 AM Nickel City Stars Elliot Lake Wildcats Centennial
A1-61 Jan 28
1:00P
Jan 28 1:00 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA Nickel City Flyers Centennial
(A2-61) Jan 28
1:15P
Jan 28 1:15 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Nov. AA Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA Countryside (2)
A1-48 Jan 28
5:30P
Jan 28 5:30 PM Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA Sudbury Wolves Min. AA Countryside (1)
(A2-67) Jan 29
5:30P
Jan 29 5:30 PM Sudbury Wolves Nov. AA Sudbury Lady Wolves A Sudbury Arena
A1-63 Jan 31
5:30P
Jan 31 5:30 PM Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA McClelland
A1-64 Jan 31
6:45P
Jan 31 6:45 PM Nickel City Flyers Sudbury Wolves Min. AA Countryside (2)
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 19, 2018 10:39 AM