OMHA :: Inter-Community Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

91 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
Novice Oct 21
9:00A
Oct 21 9:00 AM Loyalist Jets 101 Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
Novice Oct 21
9:00A
Oct 21 9:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
Novice Oct 21
9:00A
Oct 21 9:00 AM Stone Mills Sabres Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Oct 21
10:00A
Oct 21 10:00 AM Stirling Blues 2 Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Oct 21
10:00A
Oct 21 10:00 AM Deseronto Bulldogs Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue Frontenac
Atom Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Loyalist Jets 201 Loyalist Jets 203 Henderson
Atom Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Napanee Stars 2 Prince Edward County Kings 1 PECC
Atom Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Deseronto Bulldogs Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Frontenac
Bantam Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Deseronto Bulldogs 2 Deseronto
Novice Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Frontenac Flyers Stirling Blues 1 Stirling
Peewee Oct 21
11:30A
Oct 21 11:30 AM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Atom Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Prince Edward County Kings 2 PECC
Atom Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Gananoque Islanders BLACK Stirling Blues 1 Stirling
Peewee Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Red Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac
Bantam Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Stirling Blues 2 Loyalist Jets Henderson
Peewee Oct 21
12:30P
Oct 21 12:30 PM Gananoque Islanders WHITE Napanee Stars 3 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Peewee Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Stirling Blues 2 Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Peewee Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal Frontenac
Midget Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple Loyalist Jets 501 Henderson
Bantam Oct 21
1:30P
Oct 21 1:30 PM Napanee Stars 1 Prince Edward County Kings 1 Wellington
Bantam Oct 21
1:30P
Oct 21 1:30 PM Gananoque Islanders WHITE Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Peewee Oct 21
2:00P
Oct 21 2:00 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Stirling Blues 1 Stirling
Peewee Oct 21
2:30P
Oct 21 2:30 PM Stone Mills Sabres Prince Edward County Kings 2 Wellington
Bantam Oct 21
3:00P
Oct 21 3:00 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Stirling Blues 1 Stirling
Atom Oct 21
3:30P
Oct 21 3:30 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac
Midget Oct 21
4:30P
Oct 21 4:30 PM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Frontenac
Bantam Oct 21
4:45P
Oct 21 4:45 PM Deseronto Bulldogs 1 Prince Edward County Kings 2 Wellington
Bantam Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Napanee Stars 3 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Midget Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Napanee Stars 1 Prince Edward County Kings 1 Wellington
Midget Oct 21
7:00P
Oct 21 7:00 PM Loyalist Jets 502 Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Midget Oct 21
7:15P
Oct 21 7:15 PM Stone Mills Sabres Prince Edward County Kings 2 Wellington
Novice Oct 22
9:00A
Oct 22 9:00 AM Napanee Stars 2 Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
Novice Oct 22
10:00A
Oct 22 10:00 AM Napanee Stars 1 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Atom Oct 22
11:00A
Oct 22 11:00 AM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Frontenac
Atom Oct 22
11:00A
Oct 22 11:00 AM Stirling Blues 1 Loyalist Jets 202 Henderson
Atom Oct 22
11:00A
Oct 22 11:00 AM Loyalist Jets 203 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Midget Oct 22
11:30A
Oct 22 11:30 AM Loyalist Jets 501 Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
Peewee Oct 22
12:00P
Oct 22 12:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Novice Oct 22
12:00P
Oct 22 12:00 PM Gananoque Islanders Loyalist Jets 102 Henderson
Atom Oct 22
1:30P
Oct 22 1:30 PM Gananoque Islanders BLACK Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Midget Oct 22
2:00P
Oct 22 2:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Peewee Oct 22
2:30P
Oct 22 2:30 PM Loyalist Jets Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Bantam Oct 22
3:00P
Oct 22 3:00 PM Napanee Stars 2 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Midget Oct 22
3:00P
Oct 22 3:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple Prince Edward County Kings 2 PECC
Bantam Oct 22
3:15P
Oct 22 3:15 PM Stone Mills Sabres Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Midget Oct 22
4:15P
Oct 22 4:15 PM Gananoque Islanders WHITE Prince Edward County Kings 1 PECC
Peewee Oct 22
4:30P
Oct 22 4:30 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Midget Oct 22
5:00P
Oct 22 5:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Peewee Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Midget Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Napanee Stars 2 Loyalist Jets 502 Henderson
Bantam Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs 2 Prince Edward County Kings 2 PECC
Bantam Oct 22
7:30P
Oct 22 7:30 PM Deseronto Bulldogs 1 Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac
Bantam Oct 22
7:30P
Oct 22 7:30 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Prince Edward County Kings 1 Wellington
Peewee Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Napanee Stars 1 Napanee Stars 3 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Napanee Stars 1 Prince Edward County Kings 1 PECC
Peewee Oct 25
6:30P
Oct 25 6:30 PM Stirling Blues 1 Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
Midget Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Loyalist Jets 502 Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac
Novice Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Frontenac Flyers Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Bantam Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM Gananoque Islanders WHITE Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Bantam Oct 27
8:00P
Oct 27 8:00 PM Stirling Blues 1 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Midget Oct 27
8:30P
Oct 27 8:30 PM Gananoque Islanders WHITE Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Novice Oct 28
9:00A
Oct 28 9:00 AM Deseronto Bulldogs Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
Novice Oct 28
9:00A
Oct 28 9:00 AM Stirling Blues 1 Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Oct 28
10:00A
Oct 28 10:00 AM Stone Mills Sabres Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue Frontenac
Atom Oct 28
10:00A
Oct 28 10:00 AM Deseronto Bulldogs Gananoque Islanders BLACK Gananoque
Novice Oct 28
10:00A
Oct 28 10:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Loyalist Jets 101 Henderson
Atom Oct 28
11:00A
Oct 28 11:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac
Atom Oct 28
11:00A
Oct 28 11:00 AM Napanee Stars 2 Loyalist Jets 202 Henderson
Peewee Oct 28
11:00A
Oct 28 11:00 AM Stirling Blues 1 Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Novice Oct 28
11:00A
Oct 28 11:00 AM Loyalist Jets 102 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Peewee Oct 28
11:30A
Oct 28 11:30 AM Frontenac Flyers 2 Red Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Atom Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Napanee Stars 3 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Peewee Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac
Bantam Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Peewee Oct 28
12:30P
Oct 28 12:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Napanee Stars 3 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Atom Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue Frontenac
Atom Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Loyalist Jets 203 Henderson
Atom Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Napanee Stars 1 Stirling Blues 1 Stirling
Peewee Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Bantam Oct 28
1:15P
Oct 28 1:15 PM Deseronto Bulldogs 2 Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Bantam Oct 28
1:30P
Oct 28 1:30 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Atom Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Loyalist Jets 201 Henderson
Peewee Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Midget Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Bantam Oct 28
3:00P
Oct 28 3:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs 1 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Midget Oct 28
3:45P
Oct 28 3:45 PM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Bantam Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM Napanee Stars 3 Stirling Blues 1 Stirling
Midget Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Frontenac
Midget Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Bantam Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Stone Mills Sabres Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Midget Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Napanee Stars 2 Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple Frontenac
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:32 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 21, 2017 4:32 AM