OMHA :: Inter-Community Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Atom Oct 05
7:00P
Oct 05 7:00 PM Gananoque Islanders BLACK0 0 - 2 Gananoque Islanders RED2 Gananoque
Atom Oct 05
7:00P
Oct 05 7:00 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque Islanders BLACK Gananoque
Bantam Oct 05
8:00P
Oct 05 8:00 PM Gananoque Islanders RED1 1 - 0 Gananoque Islanders WHITE0 Gananoque
Atom Oct 07
9:00A
Oct 07 9:00 AM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange1 1 - 6 Deseronto Bulldogs6 Deseronto
Midget Oct 07
11:00A
Oct 07 11:00 AM Napanee Stars 2 Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
Novice Oct 07
11:00A
Oct 07 11:00 AM Loyalist Jets 1013 3 - 5 Loyalist Jets 1025 Henderson
Atom Oct 07
12:00P
Oct 07 12:00 PM Loyalist Jets 2023 3 - 8 Loyalist Jets 2018 Henderson
Atom Oct 07
12:00P
Oct 07 12:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs13 13 - 4 Stirling Blues 14 Stirling
Atom Oct 07
12:00P
Oct 07 12:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue3 3 - 5 Napanee Stars 35 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Oct 07
12:00P
Oct 07 12:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow2 2 - 3 Prince Edward County Kings 13 PECC
Peewee Oct 07
12:00P
Oct 07 12:00 PM Napanee Stars 22 2 - 0 Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange0 Frontenac
Peewee Oct 07
12:00P
Oct 07 12:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 12 2 - 3 Gananoque Islanders WHITE3 Gananoque
Peewee Oct 07
1:00P
Oct 07 1:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 23 3 - 0 Napanee Stars 10 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Peewee Oct 07
1:00P
Oct 07 1:00 PM Stirling Blues 23 3 - 3 Loyalist Jets3 Henderson
Bantam Oct 07
1:30P
Oct 07 1:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings 23 3 - 5 Napanee Stars 15 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Bantam Oct 07
1:30P
Oct 07 1:30 PM Stirling Blues 21 1 - 5 Prince Edward County Kings 15 Wellington
Peewee Oct 07
2:00P
Oct 07 2:00 PM Napanee Stars 33 3 - 6 Stirling Blues 16 Stirling
Midget Oct 07
2:00P
Oct 07 2:00 PM Loyalist Jets 5022 2 - 4 Loyalist Jets 5014 Henderson
Atom Oct 07
3:00P
Oct 07 3:00 PM Napanee Stars 17 7 - 0 Stirling Blues 20 Stirling
Bantam Oct 07
6:00P
Oct 07 6:00 PM Stirling Blues 12 2 - 0 Napanee Stars 30 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Midget Oct 07
6:10P
Oct 07 6:10 PM Napanee Stars 13 3 - 10 Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange10 Frontenac
Midget Oct 08
6:30P
Oct 08 6:30 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac
Bantam Oct 13
7:30P
Oct 13 7:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings 25 5 - 1 Stone Mills Sabres1 Stone Mills
Midget Oct 13
7:30P
Oct 13 7:30 PM Deseronto Bulldogs1 1 - 8 Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow8 Frontenac
Midget Oct 13
8:30P
Oct 13 8:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings 13 3 - 9 Stone Mills Sabres9 Stone Mills
Novice Oct 14
9:00A
Oct 14 9:00 AM Stone Mills Sabres Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
Novice Oct 14
9:00A
Oct 14 9:00 AM Frontenac Flyers1 1 - 1 Napanee Stars 11 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Oct 14
10:00A
Oct 14 10:00 AM Loyalist Jets 2019 9 - 3 Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange3 Frontenac
Atom Oct 14
10:00A
Oct 14 10:00 AM Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow3 3 - 2 Loyalist Jets 2022 Henderson
Atom Oct 14
10:00A
Oct 14 10:00 AM Loyalist Jets 2032 2 - 5 Napanee Stars 15 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Bantam Oct 14
10:00A
Oct 14 10:00 AM Deseronto Bulldogs 1 Deseronto Bulldogs 2 Deseronto
Atom Oct 14
11:00A
Oct 14 11:00 AM Gananoque Islanders BLACK2 2 - 7 Napanee Stars 27 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Oct 14
11:00A
Oct 14 11:00 AM Stirling Blues 11 1 - 9 Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue9 Frontenac
Midget Oct 14
11:00A
Oct 14 11:00 AM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange4 4 - 0 Deseronto Bulldogs0 Deseronto
Novice Oct 14
11:00A
Oct 14 11:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings 25 5 - 3 Loyalist Jets 1023 Henderson
Novice Oct 14
11:00A
Oct 14 11:00 AM Gananoque Islanders2 2 - 2 Stirling Blues 22 Stirling
Atom Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 26 6 - 4 Stirling Blues 24 Stirling
Peewee Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange3 3 - 2 Loyalist Jets2 Henderson
Peewee Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM Napanee Stars 2 Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
Peewee Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 15 5 - 1 Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal1 Frontenac
Atom Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 12 2 - 7 Deseronto Bulldogs7 Deseronto
Peewee Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Stirling Blues 13 3 - 2 Napanee Stars 12 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Peewee Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Napanee Stars 35 5 - 4 Frontenac Flyers 2 Red4 Frontenac
Bantam Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange8 8 - 0 Loyalist Jets0 Henderson
Novice Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Napanee Stars 217 17 - 3 Stirling Blues 13 Stirling
Peewee Oct 14
1:30P
Oct 14 1:30 PM Gananoque Islanders WHITE6 6 - 1 Prince Edward County Kings 21 Wellington
Bantam Oct 14
1:30P
Oct 14 1:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings 28 8 - 1 Napanee Stars 31 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Peewee Oct 14
2:00P
Oct 14 2:00 PM Stone Mills Sabres3 3 - 3 Stirling Blues 23 Stirling
Bantam Oct 14
3:00P
Oct 14 3:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow2 2 - 3 Stirling Blues 23 Stirling
Midget Oct 14
6:00P
Oct 14 6:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 110 10 - 1 Loyalist Jets 5021 Henderson
Midget Oct 14
7:00P
Oct 14 7:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange4 4 - 0 Napanee Stars 20 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Midget Oct 14
7:45P
Oct 14 7:45 PM Gananoque Islanders RED3 3 - 4 Prince Edward County Kings 24 Wellington
Midget Oct 14
7:50P
Oct 14 7:50 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple3 3 - 3 Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow3 Frontenac
Atom Oct 15
9:00A
Oct 15 9:00 AM Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue4 4 - 2 Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow2 Frontenac
Novice Oct 15
9:00A
Oct 15 9:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings 21 1 - 10 Napanee Stars 110 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Oct 15
11:00A
Oct 15 11:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings 12 2 - 4 Loyalist Jets 2014 Henderson
Bantam Oct 15
11:30A
Oct 15 11:30 AM Napanee Stars 2 Deseronto Bulldogs 2 Deseronto
Atom Oct 15
12:00P
Oct 15 12:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow4 4 - 7 Loyalist Jets 2037 Henderson
Peewee Oct 15
12:30P
Oct 15 12:30 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal9 9 - 3 Prince Edward County Kings 23 Wellington
Novice Oct 15
12:30P
Oct 15 12:30 PM Loyalist Jets 1020 0 - 4 Stone Mills Sabres4 Stone Mills
Atom Oct 15
1:30P
Oct 15 1:30 PM Napanee Stars 12 2 - 12 Stone Mills Sabres12 Stone Mills
Bantam Oct 15
1:30P
Oct 15 1:30 PM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange1 1 - 5 Prince Edward County Kings 25 Wellington
Peewee Oct 15
2:15P
Oct 15 2:15 PM Deseronto Bulldogs4 4 - 4 Napanee Stars 34 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Novice Oct 15
2:30P
Oct 15 2:30 PM Loyalist Jets 1010 0 - 13 Gananoque Islanders13 Gananoque
Midget Oct 15
3:00P
Oct 15 3:00 PM Stone Mills Sabres2 2 - 8 Prince Edward County Kings 18 PECC
Atom Oct 15
3:30P
Oct 15 3:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings 26 6 - 1 Gananoque Islanders BLACK1 Gananoque
Bantam Oct 15
4:00P
Oct 15 4:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs 12 2 - 0 Loyalist Jets0 Henderson
Midget Oct 15
4:15P
Oct 15 4:15 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow0 0 - 0 Prince Edward County Kings 20 PECC
Atom Oct 15
4:30P
Oct 15 4:30 PM Loyalist Jets 2024 4 - 1 Gananoque Islanders RED1 Gananoque
Midget Oct 15
5:00P
Oct 15 5:00 PM Napanee Stars 22 2 - 3 Loyalist Jets 5013 Henderson
Peewee Oct 15
5:30P
Oct 15 5:30 PM Stone Mills Sabres1 1 - 3 Gananoque Islanders RED3 Gananoque
Midget Oct 15
6:00P
Oct 15 6:00 PM Gananoque Islanders WHITE8 8 - 1 Loyalist Jets 5021 Henderson
Bantam Oct 15
7:30P
Oct 15 7:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings 15 5 - 1 Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow1 Frontenac
Bantam Oct 16
7:30P
Oct 16 7:30 PM Napanee Stars 16 6 - 4 Napanee Stars 34 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Bantam Oct 20
7:30P
Oct 20 7:30 PM Napanee Stars 3 Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Midget Oct 20
7:30P
Oct 20 7:30 PM Gananoque Islanders WHITE Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Frontenac
Midget Oct 20
8:30P
Oct 20 8:30 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Novice Oct 21
9:00A
Oct 21 9:00 AM Loyalist Jets 101 Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
Novice Oct 21
9:00A
Oct 21 9:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
Novice Oct 21
9:00A
Oct 21 9:00 AM Stone Mills Sabres Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Oct 21
10:00A
Oct 21 10:00 AM Stirling Blues 2 Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Oct 21
10:00A
Oct 21 10:00 AM Deseronto Bulldogs Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue Frontenac
Atom Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Loyalist Jets 201 Loyalist Jets 203 Henderson
Atom Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Napanee Stars 2 Prince Edward County Kings 1 PECC
Atom Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Deseronto Bulldogs Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Frontenac
Bantam Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Deseronto Bulldogs 2 Deseronto
Novice Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Frontenac Flyers Stirling Blues 1 Stirling
Peewee Oct 21
11:30A
Oct 21 11:30 AM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Atom Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Prince Edward County Kings 2 PECC
Atom Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Gananoque Islanders BLACK Stirling Blues 1 Stirling
Peewee Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Red Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac
Bantam Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Stirling Blues 2 Loyalist Jets Henderson
Peewee Oct 21
12:30P
Oct 21 12:30 PM Gananoque Islanders WHITE Napanee Stars 3 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Peewee Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Stirling Blues 2 Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Peewee Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal Frontenac
Midget Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple Loyalist Jets 501 Henderson
Bantam Oct 21
1:30P
Oct 21 1:30 PM Napanee Stars 1 Prince Edward County Kings 1 Wellington
Bantam Oct 21
1:30P
Oct 21 1:30 PM Gananoque Islanders WHITE Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Peewee Oct 21
2:00P
Oct 21 2:00 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Stirling Blues 1 Stirling
Peewee Oct 21
2:30P
Oct 21 2:30 PM Stone Mills Sabres Prince Edward County Kings 2 Wellington
Bantam Oct 21
3:00P
Oct 21 3:00 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Stirling Blues 1 Stirling
Atom Oct 21
3:30P
Oct 21 3:30 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac
Midget Oct 21
4:30P
Oct 21 4:30 PM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Frontenac
Bantam Oct 21
4:45P
Oct 21 4:45 PM Deseronto Bulldogs 1 Prince Edward County Kings 2 Wellington
Bantam Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Napanee Stars 3 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Midget Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Napanee Stars 1 Prince Edward County Kings 1 Wellington
Midget Oct 21
7:00P
Oct 21 7:00 PM Loyalist Jets 502 Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Midget Oct 21
7:15P
Oct 21 7:15 PM Stone Mills Sabres Prince Edward County Kings 2 Wellington
Novice Oct 22
9:00A
Oct 22 9:00 AM Napanee Stars 2 Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
Novice Oct 22
10:00A
Oct 22 10:00 AM Napanee Stars 1 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Atom Oct 22
11:00A
Oct 22 11:00 AM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Frontenac
Atom Oct 22
11:00A
Oct 22 11:00 AM Stirling Blues 1 Loyalist Jets 202 Henderson
Atom Oct 22
11:00A
Oct 22 11:00 AM Loyalist Jets 203 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Midget Oct 22
11:30A
Oct 22 11:30 AM Loyalist Jets 501 Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
Peewee Oct 22
12:00P
Oct 22 12:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Novice Oct 22
12:00P
Oct 22 12:00 PM Gananoque Islanders Loyalist Jets 102 Henderson
Atom Oct 22
1:30P
Oct 22 1:30 PM Gananoque Islanders BLACK Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Midget Oct 22
2:00P
Oct 22 2:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Peewee Oct 22
2:30P
Oct 22 2:30 PM Loyalist Jets Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Bantam Oct 22
3:00P
Oct 22 3:00 PM Napanee Stars 2 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Midget Oct 22
3:00P
Oct 22 3:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple Prince Edward County Kings 2 PECC
Bantam Oct 22
3:15P
Oct 22 3:15 PM Stone Mills Sabres Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Midget Oct 22
4:15P
Oct 22 4:15 PM Gananoque Islanders WHITE Prince Edward County Kings 1 PECC
Peewee Oct 22
4:30P
Oct 22 4:30 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Midget Oct 22
5:00P
Oct 22 5:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Peewee Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Midget Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Napanee Stars 2 Loyalist Jets 502 Henderson
Bantam Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs 2 Prince Edward County Kings 2 PECC
Bantam Oct 22
7:30P
Oct 22 7:30 PM Deseronto Bulldogs 1 Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac
Bantam Oct 22
7:30P
Oct 22 7:30 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Prince Edward County Kings 1 Wellington
Peewee Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Napanee Stars 1 Napanee Stars 3 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Napanee Stars 1 Prince Edward County Kings 1 PECC
Peewee Oct 25
6:30P
Oct 25 6:30 PM Stirling Blues 1 Deseronto Bulldogs Deseronto
Midget Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Loyalist Jets 502 Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac
Novice Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Frontenac Flyers Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Bantam Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM Gananoque Islanders WHITE Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Bantam Oct 27
8:00P
Oct 27 8:00 PM Stirling Blues 1 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Midget Oct 27
8:30P
Oct 27 8:30 PM Gananoque Islanders WHITE Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Novice Oct 28
9:00A
Oct 28 9:00 AM Deseronto Bulldogs Gananoque Islanders Gananoque
Novice Oct 28
9:00A
Oct 28 9:00 AM Stirling Blues 1 Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Oct 28
10:00A
Oct 28 10:00 AM Stone Mills Sabres Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue Frontenac
Atom Oct 28
10:00A
Oct 28 10:00 AM Deseronto Bulldogs Gananoque Islanders BLACK Gananoque
Novice Oct 28
10:00A
Oct 28 10:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Loyalist Jets 101 Henderson
Atom Oct 28
11:00A
Oct 28 11:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac
Atom Oct 28
11:00A
Oct 28 11:00 AM Napanee Stars 2 Loyalist Jets 202 Henderson
Peewee Oct 28
11:00A
Oct 28 11:00 AM Stirling Blues 1 Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Novice Oct 28
11:00A
Oct 28 11:00 AM Loyalist Jets 102 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Peewee Oct 28
11:30A
Oct 28 11:30 AM Frontenac Flyers 2 Red Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Atom Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Napanee Stars 3 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Peewee Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac
Bantam Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Peewee Oct 28
12:30P
Oct 28 12:30 PM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Napanee Stars 3 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Atom Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac Flyers 3 Sky Blue Frontenac
Atom Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Gananoque Islanders RED Loyalist Jets 203 Henderson
Atom Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Napanee Stars 1 Stirling Blues 1 Stirling
Peewee Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Teal Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Bantam Oct 28
1:15P
Oct 28 1:15 PM Deseronto Bulldogs 2 Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Bantam Oct 28
1:30P
Oct 28 1:30 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Atom Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Loyalist Jets 201 Henderson
Peewee Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Midget Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Bantam Oct 28
3:00P
Oct 28 3:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs 1 Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Midget Oct 28
3:45P
Oct 28 3:45 PM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Bantam Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM Napanee Stars 3 Stirling Blues 1 Stirling
Midget Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Frontenac
Midget Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Bantam Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Stone Mills Sabres Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
Midget Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Napanee Stars 2 Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple Frontenac
Novice Oct 29
9:00A
Oct 29 9:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings 1 Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Novice Oct 29
9:00A
Oct 29 9:00 AM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Frontenac Flyers Frontenac
Atom Oct 29
10:00A
Oct 29 10:00 AM Napanee Stars 2 Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Oct 29
11:00A
Oct 29 11:00 AM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Loyalist Jets 201 Henderson
Atom Oct 29
11:00A
Oct 29 11:00 AM Frontenac Flyers 2 Yellow Stirling Blues 2 Stirling
Peewee Oct 29
11:30A
Oct 29 11:30 AM Loyalist Jets Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Atom Oct 29
12:00P
Oct 29 12:00 PM Stirling Blues 1 Napanee Stars 3 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Atom Oct 29
12:00P
Oct 29 12:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Loyalist Jets 203 Henderson
Peewee Oct 29
12:30P
Oct 29 12:30 PM Stirling Blues 2 Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Novice Oct 29
12:30P
Oct 29 12:30 PM Loyalist Jets 101 Stone Mills Sabres Stone Mills
Bantam Oct 29
1:30P
Oct 29 1:30 PM Deseronto Bulldogs 1 Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Bantam Oct 29
2:45P
Oct 29 2:45 PM Loyalist Jets Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Novice Oct 29
3:00P
Oct 29 3:00 PM Deseronto Bulldogs Loyalist Jets 102 Henderson
Midget Oct 29
4:00P
Oct 29 4:00 PM Napanee Stars 2 Gananoque Islanders RED Gananoque
Midget Oct 29
5:00P
Oct 29 5:00 PM Prince Edward County Kings 2 Loyalist Jets 502 Henderson
Midget Oct 29
5:00P
Oct 29 5:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 3 Purple Napanee Stars 1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
Midget Oct 29
5:15P
Oct 29 5:15 PM Stone Mills Sabres Gananoque Islanders WHITE Gananoque
Midget Oct 29
6:00P
Oct 29 6:00 PM Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Loyalist Jets 501 Henderson
Bantam Oct 29
7:30P
Oct 29 7:30 PM Napanee Stars 1 Frontenac Flyers 1 Orange Frontenac
Bantam Oct 30
7:30P
Oct 30 7:30 PM Deseronto Bulldogs 2 Napanee Stars 2 Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:37 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 21, 2017 4:37 AM