OMHA :: Simcoe Region Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW Oct 01
11:00A
Oct 01 11:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 3 - 11 Richmond Hill Kings 111 Bond Lake
PW Oct 01
12:00P
Oct 01 12:00 PM Nobleking Knights 12 2 - 2 Richmond Hill Kings 32 Bond Lake
BAN Oct 01
1:00P
Oct 01 1:00 PM Beeton Stingers2 2 - 3 Richmond Hill Kings 13 Bond Lake
ATO Oct 01
2:15P
Oct 01 2:15 PM Richmond Hill Kings 22 2 - 6 Innisfil Winterhawks 16 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
NOV Oct 01
2:30P
Oct 01 2:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars3 3 - 2 Nobleking Knights 22 King City
MMID Oct 01
2:45P
Oct 01 2:45 PM Richmond Hill Kings 16 6 - 2 Nobleking Knights2 Nobleton Rec
BAN Oct 01
3:00P
Oct 01 3:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 4 - 3 Georgina Blaze 13 Ice Palace (Blue)
PW Oct 01
3:10P
Oct 01 3:10 PM Beeton Stingers 34 4 - 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 EGSC (West)
ATO Oct 01
3:15P
Oct 01 3:15 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 4 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 21 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
ATO Oct 01
3:30P
Oct 01 3:30 PM Beeton Stingers 4 4 - 2 Nobleking Knights 22 King City
MID Oct 01
3:30P
Oct 01 3:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 16 6 - 0 Innisfil Winterhawks 0 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID Oct 01
3:30P
Oct 01 3:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars 31 1 - 2 TNT Tornados 12 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
BAN Oct 01
4:00P
Oct 01 4:00 PM Thornton Tigers 22 2 - 0 Georgina Blaze 20 Ice Palace (Blue)
MID Oct 01
4:00P
Oct 01 4:00 PM Thornton Tigers 12 2 - 5 Nobleking Knights5 Nobleton Rec
ATO Oct 01
4:15P
Oct 01 4:15 PM Nobleking Knights 13 3 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 31 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Oct 01
5:15P
Oct 01 5:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs 111 11 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Oct 01
5:30P
Oct 01 5:30 PM Beeton Stingers 14 4 - 0 Bradford Bulldogs 20 Bradford Leisure (Green)
BAN Oct 01
6:15P
Oct 01 6:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 33 3 - 8 Innisfil Winterhawks 8 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MID Oct 01
7:00P
Oct 01 7:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 23 3 - 5 Richmond Hill Kings 15 Bond Lake
BAN Oct 02
7:00P
Oct 02 7:00 PM TNT Tornados 11 1 - 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles 34 EGSC (West)
PW Oct 02
8:00P
Oct 02 8:00 PM Nobleking Knights 25 5 - 0 Nobleking Knights 10 King City
MMID Oct 02
8:30P
Oct 02 8:30 PM TNT Tornados 1 1 - 3 Bradford Bulldogs 23 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW Oct 03
6:30P
Oct 03 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 35 5 - 3 Beeton Stingers 13 Beeton
BAN Oct 03
7:00P
Oct 03 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 4 4 - 6 Richmond Hill Kings 26 Bond Lake
BAN Oct 03
7:30P
Oct 03 7:30 PM Nobleking Knights 25 5 - 8 Beeton Stingers8 Beeton
BAN Oct 03
8:00P
Oct 03 8:00 PM Thornton Tigers 13 3 - 3 Georgina Blaze 13 Georgina Sutton
MMID Oct 03
8:00P
Oct 03 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 23 3 - 10 Richmond Hill Kings 210 Bond Lake
MID Oct 03
8:45P
Oct 03 8:45 PM Richmond Hill Kings 15 5 - 1 Beeton Stingers1 Beeton
MID Oct 03
9:15P
Oct 03 9:15 PM TNT Tornados 14 4 - 3 Richmond Hill Stars 23 Bond Lake
PW Oct 04
6:00P
Oct 04 6:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 3 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 32 EGSC (West)
BAN Oct 04
7:00P
Oct 04 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 31 1 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars 42 Bond Lake
MMID Oct 04
7:10P
Oct 04 7:10 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 3 - 7 East Gwillimbury Eagles 27 EGSC (West)
MMID Oct 04
8:00P
Oct 04 8:00 PM Thornton Tigers1 1 - 6 Richmond Hill Kings 16 Bond Lake
MID Oct 04
8:20P
Oct 04 8:20 PM Bradford Bulldogs 15 5 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 EGSC (West)
MID Oct 04
9:15P
Oct 04 9:15 PM Thornton Tigers 25 5 - 0 Richmond Hill Stars 30 Bond Lake
MID Oct 04
9:40P
Oct 04 9:40 PM Bradford Bulldogs 23 3 - 7 East Gwillimbury Eagles 27 EGSC (West)
ATO Oct 05
6:00P
Oct 05 6:00 PM Beeton Stingers 0 0 - 1 Schomberg Red Wings 11 Trisan Centre
PW Oct 05
6:30P
Oct 05 6:30 PM Nobleking Knights 21 1 - 1 Thornton Tigers 21 Thornton
MID Oct 05
7:30P
Oct 05 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 1 - 5 Thornton Tigers 25 Thornton
BAN Oct 05
8:00P
Oct 05 8:00 PM Georgina Blaze 24 4 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 EGSC (West)
MID Oct 05
8:45P
Oct 05 8:45 PM Nobleking Knights3 3 - 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 13 SSCC (Lefroy)
NOV Oct 10
6:00P
Oct 10 6:00 PM Nobleking Knights 10 0 - 13 Thornton Tigers13 Thornton
PW Oct 10
6:30P
Oct 10 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 21 1 - 6 Beeton Stingers 16 Beeton
BAN Oct 10
7:00P
Oct 10 7:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 3 3 - 2 Richmond Hill Kings 12 Bond Lake
MMID Oct 10
7:00P
Oct 10 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 27 7 - 0 Thornton Tigers0 Thornton
NOV Oct 10
7:30P
Oct 10 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 18 8 - 5 Innisfil Winterhawks 25 Stroud-Innisfil
BAN Oct 10
7:30P
Oct 10 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 31 1 - 0 Beeton Stingers0 Beeton
BAN Oct 10
7:30P
Oct 10 7:30 PM Nobleking Knights 15 5 - 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 13 SSCC (Lefroy)
PW Oct 10
8:00P
Oct 10 8:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 21 1 - 4 Richmond Hill Kings 14 Bond Lake
MID Oct 10
8:30P
Oct 10 8:30 PM Nobleking Knights1 1 - 8 Thornton Tigers 18 Thornton
MID Oct 10
8:45P
Oct 10 8:45 PM TNT Tornados 25 5 - 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 21 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Oct 10
9:00P
Oct 10 9:00 PM Thornton Tigers 23 3 - 2 Richmond Hill Kings 12 Bond Lake
ATO Oct 11
7:00P
Oct 11 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 11 1 - 3 Richmond Hill Kings 23 Bond Lake
PW Oct 11
7:00P
Oct 11 7:00 PM Thornton Tigers 24 4 - 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles 34 EGSC (West)
BAN Oct 11
8:00P
Oct 11 8:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 1 - 4 Richmond Hill Kings 34 Bond Lake
MID Oct 11
8:10P
Oct 11 8:10 PM Schomberg Red Wings 17 7 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 EGSC (West)
MID Oct 11
9:00P
Oct 11 9:00 PM Beeton Stingers0 0 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars 22 Bond Lake
MID Oct 11
9:30P
Oct 11 9:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars 37 7 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 EGSC (West)
PW Oct 12
6:30P
Oct 12 6:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 14 4 - 5 Thornton Tigers 25 Thornton
BAN Oct 12
7:30P
Oct 12 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars 43 3 - 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 SSCC (Lefroy)
BAN Oct 12
7:30P
Oct 12 7:30 PM Nobleking Knights 22 2 - 3 Thornton Tigers 13 Thornton
MID Oct 12
8:30P
Oct 12 8:30 PM Nobleking Knights2 2 - 2 Thornton Tigers 22 Thornton
MID Oct 12
8:45P
Oct 12 8:45 PM Thornton Tigers 17 7 - 4 Lefroy Ice Breakers 14 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Oct 12
9:45P
Oct 12 9:45 PM Bradford Bulldogs 23 3 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs 31 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
NOV Oct 13
6:30P
Oct 13 6:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 20 0 - 8 Thornton Tigers8 Thornton
BAN Oct 13
6:30P
Oct 13 6:30 PM Beeton Stingers5 5 - 1 Georgina Blaze 21 Georgina Sutton
PW Oct 13
7:00P
Oct 13 7:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 21 1 - 1 Nobleking Knights 11 King City
BAN Oct 13
7:00P
Oct 13 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 3 - 1 Schomberg Red Wings 1 Trisan Centre
PW Oct 13
7:30P
Oct 13 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 17 7 - 1 Thornton Tigers 11 Thornton
MMID Oct 13
7:30P
Oct 13 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 4 - 5 TNT Tornados 5 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
PW Oct 13
8:00P
Oct 13 8:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 0 0 - 6 Nobleking Knights 26 King City
MID Oct 13
8:00P
Oct 13 8:00 PM TNT Tornados 22 2 - 5 Schomberg Red Wings 25 Trisan Centre
BAN Oct 13
8:30P
Oct 13 8:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 21 1 - 12 Thornton Tigers 212 Thornton
ATO Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 1 - 5 Richmond Hill Kings 25 Bond Lake
ATO Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 27 7 - 4 Schomberg Red Wings 14 Trisan Centre
ATO Oct 14
12:30P
Oct 14 12:30 PM Nobleking Knights 23 3 - 2 Beeton Stingers 2 Beeton
NOV Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 26 6 - 2 Richmond Hill Stars2 Bond Lake
PW Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 30 0 - 8 East Gwillimbury Eagles 38 EGSC (West)
PW Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 32 2 - 3 Schomberg Red Wings 3 Trisan Centre
NOV Oct 14
1:15P
Oct 14 1:15 PM Nobleking Knights 21 1 - 14 Innisfil Winterhawks 114 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Oct 14
1:30P
Oct 14 1:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 10 0 - 2 Beeton Stingers 22 Beeton
ATO Oct 14
2:00P
Oct 14 2:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 4 - 1 Richmond Hill Kings 11 Bond Lake
PW Oct 14
2:10P
Oct 14 2:10 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 3 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 EGSC (West)
PW Oct 14
2:30P
Oct 14 2:30 PM Thornton Tigers 13 3 - 0 Beeton Stingers 30 Beeton
MID Oct 14
2:45P
Oct 14 2:45 PM Richmond Hill Stars 21 1 - 0 Nobleking Knights0 Nobleton Rec
NOV Oct 14
3:00P
Oct 14 3:00 PM Thornton Tigers17 17 - 0 Nobleking Knights 10 King City
PW Oct 14
3:45P
Oct 14 3:45 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 1 - 4 Richmond Hill Kings 14 Tom Graham (Green)
ATO Oct 14
4:00P
Oct 14 4:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 16 6 - 0 Nobleking Knights 10 King City
BAN Oct 14
4:00P
Oct 14 4:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 31 1 - 4 Nobleking Knights 14 Nobleton Rec
BAN Oct 14
4:30P
Oct 14 4:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 33 3 - 7 TNT Tornados 17 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MID Oct 14
4:30P
Oct 14 4:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 4 - 3 Schomberg Red Wings 13 Trisan Centre
BAN Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM Thornton Tigers 11 1 - 2 Nobleking Knights 22 Nobleton Rec
MID Oct 14
7:00P
Oct 14 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars 35 5 - 4 TNT Tornados 24 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
BAN Oct 14
7:20P
Oct 14 7:20 PM Beeton Stingers7 7 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 EGSC (West)
PW Oct 15
10:00A
Oct 15 10:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 1 - 6 Richmond Hill Kings 16 Bond Lake
PW Oct 15
11:00A
Oct 15 11:00 AM East Gwillimbury Eagles 32 2 - 1 Richmond Hill Kings 21 Bond Lake
PW Oct 15
12:00P
Oct 15 12:00 PM Beeton Stingers 12 2 - 2 Richmond Hill Kings 32 Bond Lake
BAN Oct 15
1:00P
Oct 15 1:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 2 - 0 Richmond Hill Kings 10 Bond Lake
ATO Oct 15
1:30P
Oct 15 1:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings 12 2 - 3 Richmond Hill Kings 23 Elgin Barrow (East)
ATO Oct 15
2:15P
Oct 15 2:15 PM Beeton Stingers 3 3 - 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 31 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
NOV Oct 15
2:30P
Oct 15 2:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 210 10 - 1 Nobleking Knights 21 King City
BAN Oct 15
3:00P
Oct 15 3:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars 45 5 - 1 Georgina Blaze 11 Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO Oct 15
3:15P
Oct 15 3:15 PM Nobleking Knights 12 2 - 8 Innisfil Winterhawks 18 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
ATO Oct 15
3:30P
Oct 15 3:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 14 4 - 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 SSCC (Lefroy)
ATO Oct 15
3:30P
Oct 15 3:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 4 - 3 Nobleking Knights 23 King City
MID Oct 15
3:30P
Oct 15 3:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 4 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
NOV Oct 15
4:00P
Oct 15 4:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 113 13 - 5 Richmond Hill Stars5 Bond Lake
BAN Oct 15
4:00P
Oct 15 4:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 33 3 - 1 Georgina Blaze 21 Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO Oct 15
4:15P
Oct 15 4:15 PM Thornton Tigers 14 4 - 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 23 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MID Oct 15
4:15P
Oct 15 4:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 1 - 7 Nobleking Knights7 Nobleton Rec
PW Oct 15
4:30P
Oct 15 4:30 PM Nobleking Knights 23 3 - 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 3 SSCC (Lefroy)
BAN Oct 15
5:00P
Oct 15 5:00 PM TNT Tornados 1 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
MMID Oct 15
5:30P
Oct 15 5:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 13 3 - 6 Lefroy Ice Breakers6 SSCC (Lefroy)
PW Oct 15
6:45P
Oct 15 6:45 PM Nobleking Knights 15 5 - 1 Bradford Bulldogs 31 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MID Oct 15
8:00P
Oct 15 8:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 20 0 - 6 Richmond Hill Stars 36 Bond Lake
ATO Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM Nobleking Knights 12 2 - 5 Thornton Tigers 15 Thornton
BAN Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM Nobleking Knights 20 0 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 EGSC (West)
MID Oct 16
8:30P
Oct 16 8:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 33 3 - 5 Bradford Bulldogs 15 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW Oct 17
6:15P
Oct 17 6:15 PM Thornton Tigers 10 0 - 4 Bradford Bulldogs 14 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW Oct 17
6:30P
Oct 17 6:30 PM Nobleking Knights 25 5 - 3 Beeton Stingers 33 Beeton
BAN Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM Georgina Blaze 20 0 - 6 Richmond Hill Kings 26 Bond Lake
MMID Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 18 8 - 1 Thornton Tigers1 Thornton
BAN Oct 17
7:15P
Oct 17 7:15 PM Thornton Tigers 22 2 - 3 Bradford Bulldogs 13 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW Oct 17
7:30P
Oct 17 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 12 2 - 2 Beeton Stingers 12 Beeton
BAN Oct 17
7:30P
Oct 17 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 33 3 - 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 11 SSCC (Lefroy)
MMID Oct 17
8:00P
Oct 17 8:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 23 3 - 3 Richmond Hill Kings 23 Bond Lake
MID Oct 17
8:00P
Oct 17 8:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 25 5 - 5 TNT Tornados 25 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MID Oct 17
8:30P
Oct 17 8:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 4 - 5 Thornton Tigers 15 Thornton
MID Oct 17
8:45P
Oct 17 8:45 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 2 - 2 Beeton Stingers2 Beeton
MID Oct 17
9:15P
Oct 17 9:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars 3 Richmond Hill Stars 2 Bond Lake
MID Oct 17
9:15P
Oct 17 9:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars 26 6 - 4 Richmond Hill Stars 34 Bond Lake
ATO Oct 18
6:00P
Oct 18 6:00 PM Nobleking Knights 19 9 - 4 Schomberg Red Wings 14 Trisan Centre
PW Oct 18
6:00P
Oct 18 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 18 8 - 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 EGSC (West)
PW Oct 18
7:00P
Oct 18 7:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 31 1 - 7 Schomberg Red Wings 7 Trisan Centre
BAN Oct 18
7:00P
Oct 18 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 1 - 9 Richmond Hill Stars 49 Bond Lake
PW Oct 18
7:10P
Oct 18 7:10 PM Thornton Tigers 21 1 - 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 EGSC (West)
MMID Oct 18
8:00P
Oct 18 8:00 PM TNT Tornados 2 2 - 5 Richmond Hill Kings 15 Bond Lake
MMID Oct 18
8:20P
Oct 18 8:20 PM Thornton Tigers4 4 - 4 East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 EGSC (West)
MID Oct 18
9:15P
Oct 18 9:15 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 3 - 3 Richmond Hill Kings 13 Bond Lake
MMID Oct 18
9:40P
Oct 18 9:40 PM Richmond Hill Kings 24 4 - 5 East Gwillimbury Eagles 15 EGSC (West)
PW Oct 19
6:30P
Oct 19 6:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
MID Oct 19
7:15P
Oct 19 7:15 PM TNT Tornados 2 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
BAN Oct 19
7:30P
Oct 19 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
BAN Oct 19
7:30P
Oct 19 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
ATO Oct 19
7:50P
Oct 19 7:50 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID Oct 19
8:30P
Oct 19 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars 2 Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
MID Oct 19
8:45P
Oct 19 8:45 PM Bradford Bulldogs 3 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Oct 20
7:00P
Oct 20 7:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 2 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW Oct 20
7:30P
Oct 20 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
PW Oct 20
8:00P
Oct 20 8:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Nobleking Knights 2 King City
MMID Oct 20
8:00P
Oct 20 8:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers Nobleking Knights Nobleton Rec
BAN Oct 20
8:15P
Oct 20 8:15 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
BAN Oct 20
8:30P
Oct 20 8:30 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
BAN Oct 21
10:45A
Oct 21 10:45 AM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bob Fallis
NOV Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Richmond Hill Stars Thornton Tigers Thornton
ATO Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Beeton Stingers Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
ATO Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Schomberg Red Wings 1 Trisan Centre
ATO Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
PW Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
MMID Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Thornton Tigers Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bob Fallis
PW Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
PW Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
MMID Oct 21
1:15P
Oct 21 1:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bob Fallis
PW Oct 21
2:00P
Oct 21 2:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Richmond Hill Kings 3 Bond Lake
ATO Oct 21
2:15P
Oct 21 2:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Elgin Barrow (West)
MID Oct 21
2:30P
Oct 21 2:30 PM Thornton Tigers 2 Bradford Bulldogs 3 Bob Fallis
NOV Oct 21
3:00P
Oct 21 3:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Nobleking Knights 1 King City
MID Oct 21
3:45P
Oct 21 3:45 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bob Fallis
ATO Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 Nobleking Knights 1 King City
BAN Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Nobleking Knights 1 Nobleton Rec
MID Oct 21
4:30P
Oct 21 4:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars 2 Schomberg Red Wings 2 Trisan Centre
BAN Oct 21
5:00P
Oct 21 5:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Nobleking Knights 2 Nobleton Rec
BAN Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 EGSC (West)
BAN Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars 4 TNT Tornados 1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MID Oct 21
7:00P
Oct 21 7:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 TNT Tornados 2 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
MID Oct 21
7:20P
Oct 21 7:20 PM Innisfil Winterhawks East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
NOV Oct 22
11:00A
Oct 22 11:00 AM Thornton Tigers Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
ATO Oct 22
12:00P
Oct 22 12:00 PM Thornton Tigers 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
BAN Oct 22
1:00P
Oct 22 1:00 PM TNT Tornados 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
PW Oct 22
2:00P
Oct 22 2:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
ATO Oct 22
2:15P
Oct 22 2:15 PM Beeton Stingers Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
NOV Oct 22
2:30P
Oct 22 2:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Nobleking Knights 2 King City
BAN Oct 22
3:00P
Oct 22 3:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 Georgina Blaze 2 Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO Oct 22
3:15P
Oct 22 3:15 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
NOV Oct 22
3:30P
Oct 22 3:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Nobleking Knights 1 King City
ATO Oct 22
3:30P
Oct 22 3:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Oct 22
3:30P
Oct 22 3:30 PM TNT Tornados 2 Bradford Bulldogs 3 Bob Fallis
BAN Oct 22
4:00P
Oct 22 4:00 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Georgina Blaze 1 Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO Oct 22
4:15P
Oct 22 4:15 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MMID Oct 22
4:15P
Oct 22 4:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs 1 Nobleking Knights Nobleton Rec
PW Oct 22
4:30P
Oct 22 4:30 PM Beeton Stingers 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
PW Oct 22
5:15P
Oct 22 5:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Beeton Stingers 1 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MMID Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars 3 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Richmond Hill Kings 3 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MID Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 TNT Tornados 1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
BAN Oct 22
6:15P
Oct 22 6:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Gold)
BAN Oct 22
6:30P
Oct 22 6:30 PM Thornton Tigers 1 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
BAN Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Richmond Hill Stars 4 Bond Lake
BAN Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM TNT Tornados 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
MID Oct 23
8:30P
Oct 23 8:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
NOV Oct 24
6:00P
Oct 24 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Thornton Tigers Thornton
PW Oct 24
6:00P
Oct 24 6:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Beeton Stingers 1 Beeton
ATO Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Nobleking Knights 2 Nobleton Rec
BAN Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Georgina Blaze 2 Ice Palace (Blue)
BAN Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Thornton Tigers 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
MMID Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Nobleking Knights Thornton Tigers Thornton
BAN Oct 24
7:30P
Oct 24 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 Beeton Stingers Beeton
BAN Oct 24
7:30P
Oct 24 7:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
MMID Oct 24
8:00P
Oct 24 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
MID Oct 24
8:30P
Oct 24 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
MID Oct 24
8:45P
Oct 24 8:45 PM Thornton Tigers 2 Beeton Stingers Beeton
MID Oct 24
8:45P
Oct 24 8:45 PM Nobleking Knights Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Oct 24
9:15P
Oct 24 9:15 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 Richmond Hill Stars 2 Bond Lake
ATO Oct 25
6:00P
Oct 25 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Beeton Stingers Beeton
PW Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 3 Beeton Stingers 2 Beeton
PW Oct 25
8:00P
Oct 25 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 Beeton Stingers 3 Beeton
BAN Oct 25
8:20P
Oct 25 8:20 PM Thornton Tigers 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 EGSC (West)
MID Oct 25
8:30P
Oct 25 8:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 Richmond Hill Stars 3 Bond Lake
MID Oct 25
9:10P
Oct 25 9:10 PM TNT Tornados 2 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID Oct 25
9:40P
Oct 25 9:40 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
ATO Oct 26
6:30P
Oct 26 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
PW Oct 26
7:30P
Oct 26 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
BAN Oct 26
7:30P
Oct 26 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Oct 26
8:30P
Oct 26 8:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
MID Oct 26
8:45P
Oct 26 8:45 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
BAN Oct 26
9:00P
Oct 26 9:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 Nobleking Knights 2 King City
MMID Oct 26
9:45P
Oct 26 9:45 PM Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bob Fallis
MMID Oct 27
7:00P
Oct 27 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
MMID Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
BAN Oct 27
8:30P
Oct 27 8:30 PM Georgina Blaze 1 Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
MID Oct 27
9:00P
Oct 27 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 TNT Tornados 1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
ATO Oct 28
11:00A
Oct 28 11:00 AM Nobleking Knights 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
ATO Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
ATO Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
NOV Oct 28
12:15P
Oct 28 12:15 PM Thornton Tigers Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
NOV Oct 28
12:30P
Oct 28 12:30 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
ATO Oct 28
12:30P
Oct 28 12:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Beeton Stingers Beeton
BAN Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bob Fallis
NOV Oct 28
1:15P
Oct 28 1:15 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Oct 28
1:30P
Oct 28 1:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings Beeton Stingers 2 Beeton
PW Oct 28
2:10P
Oct 28 2:10 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
ATO Oct 28
2:15P
Oct 28 2:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Beeton Stingers 3 Beeton
BAN Oct 28
3:20P
Oct 28 3:20 PM Nobleking Knights 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 EGSC (West)
PW Oct 28
3:30P
Oct 28 3:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
BAN Oct 28
4:30P
Oct 28 4:30 PM Beeton Stingers Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MMID Oct 28
4:40P
Oct 28 4:40 PM Thornton Tigers East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
PW Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 3 Bradford Bulldogs 3 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MMID Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM TNT Tornados East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
MID Oct 28
7:20P
Oct 28 7:20 PM Thornton Tigers 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
BAN Oct 28
7:30P
Oct 28 7:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings TNT Tornados 1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MID Oct 28
9:45P
Oct 28 9:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Leisure (Green)
PW Oct 29
10:00A
Oct 29 10:00 AM Beeton Stingers 1 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
PW Oct 29
11:00A
Oct 29 11:00 AM Thornton Tigers 2 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
NOV Oct 29
12:00P
Oct 29 12:00 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW Oct 29
12:00P
Oct 29 12:00 PM Beeton Stingers 3 Richmond Hill Kings 3 Bond Lake
NOV Oct 29
1:00P
Oct 29 1:00 PM Richmond Hill Stars Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MMID Oct 29
1:00P
Oct 29 1:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bob Fallis
ATO Oct 29
2:15P
Oct 29 2:15 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
BAN Oct 29
3:00P
Oct 29 3:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Georgina Blaze 1 Ice Palace (Blue)
PW Oct 29
3:10P
Oct 29 3:10 PM Nobleking Knights 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 EGSC (West)
ATO Oct 29
3:15P
Oct 29 3:15 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
BAN Oct 29
4:00P
Oct 29 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Georgina Blaze 2 Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO Oct 29
4:15P
Oct 29 4:15 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
ATO Oct 29
4:30P
Oct 29 4:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Oct 29
5:00P
Oct 29 5:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 3 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW Oct 29
5:15P
Oct 29 5:15 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Oct 29
5:30P
Oct 29 5:30 PM Beeton Stingers 2 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MMID Oct 29
5:30P
Oct 29 5:30 PM Nobleking Knights Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
BAN Oct 29
6:15P
Oct 29 6:15 PM Richmond Hill Stars 4 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MID Oct 29
6:30P
Oct 29 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Leisure (Green)
BAN Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Richmond Hill Kings 3 Bond Lake
MID Oct 29
8:00P
Oct 29 8:00 PM Thornton Tigers 1 Richmond Hill Stars 2 Bond Lake
NOV Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Nobleking Knights 1 King City
PW Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Schomberg Red Wings Trisan Centre
BAN Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
MID Oct 30
8:30P
Oct 30 8:30 PM TNT Tornados 1 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MMID Oct 31
8:00P
Oct 31 8:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
MID Oct 31
9:15P
Oct 31 9:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 3:59 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 19, 2017 3:59 PM