OMHA :: Simcoe Region Local Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

81 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
NOV Oct 22
11:00A
Oct 22 11:00 AM Thornton Tigers Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
ATO Oct 22
12:00P
Oct 22 12:00 PM Thornton Tigers 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
BAN Oct 22
1:00P
Oct 22 1:00 PM TNT Tornados 1 Richmond Hill Kings 2 Bond Lake
PW Oct 22
2:00P
Oct 22 2:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 3 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
ATO Oct 22
2:15P
Oct 22 2:15 PM Beeton Stingers Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
NOV Oct 22
2:30P
Oct 22 2:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Nobleking Knights 2 King City
BAN Oct 22
3:00P
Oct 22 3:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 Georgina Blaze 2 Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO Oct 22
3:15P
Oct 22 3:15 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
NOV Oct 22
3:30P
Oct 22 3:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Nobleking Knights 1 King City
ATO Oct 22
3:30P
Oct 22 3:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Oct 22
3:30P
Oct 22 3:30 PM TNT Tornados 2 Bradford Bulldogs 3 Bob Fallis
BAN Oct 22
4:00P
Oct 22 4:00 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Georgina Blaze 1 Ice Palace (Blue)
ATO Oct 22
4:15P
Oct 22 4:15 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
MMID Oct 22
4:15P
Oct 22 4:15 PM Bradford Bulldogs 1 Nobleking Knights Nobleton Rec
PW Oct 22
4:30P
Oct 22 4:30 PM Beeton Stingers 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
PW Oct 22
5:15P
Oct 22 5:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Beeton Stingers 1 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MMID Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Richmond Hill Stars 3 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
PW Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Richmond Hill Kings 3 Tom Graham (Burgundy)
MID Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 TNT Tornados 1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
BAN Oct 22
6:15P
Oct 22 6:15 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Gold)
BAN Oct 22
6:30P
Oct 22 6:30 PM Thornton Tigers 1 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
BAN Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Richmond Hill Stars 4 Bond Lake
BAN Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM TNT Tornados 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
MID Oct 23
8:30P
Oct 23 8:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
NOV Oct 24
6:00P
Oct 24 6:00 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Thornton Tigers Thornton
PW Oct 24
6:00P
Oct 24 6:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Beeton Stingers 1 Beeton
ATO Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Nobleking Knights 2 Nobleton Rec
BAN Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Georgina Blaze 2 Ice Palace (Blue)
BAN Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Thornton Tigers 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
MMID Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Nobleking Knights Thornton Tigers Thornton
BAN Oct 24
7:30P
Oct 24 7:30 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 Beeton Stingers Beeton
BAN Oct 24
7:30P
Oct 24 7:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
MMID Oct 24
8:00P
Oct 24 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bond Lake
MID Oct 24
8:30P
Oct 24 8:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
MID Oct 24
8:45P
Oct 24 8:45 PM Thornton Tigers 2 Beeton Stingers Beeton
MID Oct 24
8:45P
Oct 24 8:45 PM Nobleking Knights Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Oct 24
9:15P
Oct 24 9:15 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 Richmond Hill Stars 2 Bond Lake
ATO Oct 25
6:00P
Oct 25 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Beeton Stingers Beeton
PW Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 3 Beeton Stingers 2 Beeton
PW Oct 25
8:00P
Oct 25 8:00 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 Beeton Stingers 3 Beeton
BAN Oct 25
8:20P
Oct 25 8:20 PM Thornton Tigers 2 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 EGSC (West)
MID Oct 25
8:30P
Oct 25 8:30 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 Richmond Hill Stars 3 Bond Lake
MID Oct 25
9:10P
Oct 25 9:10 PM TNT Tornados 2 Innisfil Winterhawks Innisfil Rec (Red)
MID Oct 25
9:40P
Oct 25 9:40 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
ATO Oct 26
6:30P
Oct 26 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
PW Oct 26
7:30P
Oct 26 7:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
BAN Oct 26
7:30P
Oct 26 7:30 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
MID Oct 26
8:30P
Oct 26 8:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
MID Oct 26
8:45P
Oct 26 8:45 PM Bradford Bulldogs 2 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
BAN Oct 26
9:00P
Oct 26 9:00 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 Nobleking Knights 2 King City
MMID Oct 26
9:45P
Oct 26 9:45 PM Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bob Fallis
MMID Oct 27
7:00P
Oct 27 7:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
MMID Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 TNT Tornados New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
BAN Oct 27
8:30P
Oct 27 8:30 PM Georgina Blaze 1 Thornton Tigers 2 Thornton
MID Oct 27
9:00P
Oct 27 9:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 TNT Tornados 1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
ATO Oct 28
11:00A
Oct 28 11:00 AM Nobleking Knights 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 1 SSCC (Lefroy)
ATO Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Schomberg Red Wings 1 Thornton Tigers 1 Thornton
ATO Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Lefroy Ice Breakers 2 SSCC (Lefroy)
NOV Oct 28
12:15P
Oct 28 12:15 PM Thornton Tigers Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
NOV Oct 28
12:30P
Oct 28 12:30 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Richmond Hill Stars Bond Lake
ATO Oct 28
12:30P
Oct 28 12:30 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Beeton Stingers Beeton
BAN Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Nobleking Knights 2 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bob Fallis
NOV Oct 28
1:15P
Oct 28 1:15 PM Nobleking Knights 1 Innisfil Winterhawks 1 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Oct 28
1:30P
Oct 28 1:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings Beeton Stingers 2 Beeton
PW Oct 28
2:10P
Oct 28 2:10 PM Lefroy Ice Breakers East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
ATO Oct 28
2:15P
Oct 28 2:15 PM Innisfil Winterhawks 3 Innisfil Winterhawks 2 Innisfil Rec (Gold)
PW Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 2 Beeton Stingers 3 Beeton
BAN Oct 28
3:20P
Oct 28 3:20 PM Nobleking Knights 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 EGSC (West)
PW Oct 28
3:30P
Oct 28 3:30 PM Richmond Hill Kings 1 Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
BAN Oct 28
4:30P
Oct 28 4:30 PM Beeton Stingers Bradford Bulldogs 1 Bradford Leisure (Green)
MMID Oct 28
4:40P
Oct 28 4:40 PM Thornton Tigers East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 EGSC (West)
PW Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 3 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
PW Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Richmond Hill Kings 3 Bradford Bulldogs 3 Bradford Leisure (Blue)
MMID Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM TNT Tornados East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
MID Oct 28
7:20P
Oct 28 7:20 PM Thornton Tigers 1 East Gwillimbury Eagles 2 EGSC (West)
BAN Oct 28
7:30P
Oct 28 7:30 PM Schomberg Red Wings TNT Tornados 1 New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
MID Oct 28
9:45P
Oct 28 9:45 PM East Gwillimbury Eagles 1 Bradford Bulldogs 2 Bradford Leisure (Green)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:07 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 21, 2017 9:07 PM