2022-2023
U11
Victoria DurhamU11Thunder Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U11-027 Oct 22
4:00P
Oct 22 4:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder5 5 - 2 Brock Township Wild2 Sunderland
U11-137 Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Kawartha Coyotes8 8 - 4 Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 Fenelon Falls
U11-136 Oct 29
11:00A
Oct 29 11:00 AM Millbrook Stars0 0 - 7 Sturgeon Lake Thunder7 Fenelon Falls
U11-100 Oct 30
3:30P
Oct 30 3:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder10 10 - 3 Manvers Mustangs3 Manvers
U11-134 Nov 07
6:00P
Nov 07 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles B5 5 - 2 Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 Fenelon Falls
U11-143 Nov 17
6:30P
Nov 17 6:30 PM Newcastle Stars 11 1 - 6 Sturgeon Lake Thunder6 Fenelon Falls
U11-142 Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Mariposa Lightning7 7 - 1 Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 Fenelon Falls
U11-050 Nov 25
6:00P
Nov 25 6:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder9 9 - 1 Ennismore Eagles C1 Ennismore
U11-140 Dec 01
6:30P
Dec 01 6:30 PM Lindsay Muskies1 1 - 3 Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 Fenelon Falls
U11-072 Dec 03
2:30P
Dec 03 2:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder7 7 - 5 Kawartha Coyotes5 Emily/Omemee
U11-122 Dec 06
6:30P
Dec 06 6:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder8 8 - 1 Millbrook Stars1 Millbrook-Cavan
U11-013 Dec 10
5:00P
Dec 10 5:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder16 16 - 2 Newcastle Stars 22 Newcastle
U11-111 Dec 17
4:00P
Dec 17 4:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 3 - 3 Mariposa Lightning3 Little Britain
U11-138 Dec 22
6:30P
Dec 22 6:30 PM Brock Township Wild2 2 - 7 Sturgeon Lake Thunder7 Fenelon Falls
U11-086 Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder6 6 - 4 Lindsay Muskies4 Lindsay Rec (1)
U11-141 Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Manvers Mustangs1 1 - 8 Sturgeon Lake Thunder8 Fenelon Falls
U11-025 Jan 22
4:00P
Jan 22 4:00 PM Newcastle Stars 21 1 - 12 Sturgeon Lake Thunder12 Fenelon Falls
U11-060 Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder7 7 - 2 Highland Storm2 S.G. Nesbitt
U11-061 Jan 28
11:30A
Jan 28 11:30 AM Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 4 - 1 Highland Storm1 S.G. Nesbitt
U11-038 Jan 29
2:00P
Jan 29 2:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 4 - 5 Ennismore Eagles B5 Ennismore
U11-144 Feb 09
6:30P
Feb 09 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles C1 1 - 6 Sturgeon Lake Thunder6 Fenelon Falls
U11-127 Feb 11
12:30P
Feb 11 12:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder7 7 - 1 Newcastle Stars 11 Newcastle
U11-139 Feb 16
6:30P
Feb 16 6:30 PM Highland Storm1 1 - 3 Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 Fenelon Falls
U11-135 Feb 17
7:00P
Feb 17 7:00 PM Brock Township Wild2 2 - 5 Sturgeon Lake Thunder5 Fenelon Falls
U11-VDA-26 Feb 23
6:30P
Feb 23 6:30 PM Mariposa Lightning3 3 - 1 Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 Fenelon Falls
U11-VDA-21 Feb 25
12:30P
Feb 25 12:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 3 - 2 Newcastle Stars 12 Newcastle
U11-VDA-10 Mar 03
6:30P
Mar 03 6:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 4 - 2 Kawartha Coyotes2 Emily/Omemee
U11-VDA-29 Mar 04
10:00A
Mar 04 10:00 AM Lindsay Muskies1 1 - 2 Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 Fenelon Falls
U11-VDA-05 Mar 06
6:00P
Mar 06 6:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 1 - 5 Ennismore Eagles B5 Ennismore
U11-T2-17 Mar 08
7:00P
Mar 08 7:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 4 - 1 Highland Storm1 A.J. LaRue
U11-T2-45 Mar 12
4:00P
Mar 12 4:00 PM Brock Township Wild1 1 - 7 Sturgeon Lake Thunder7 Fenelon Falls
U11-T2-46 Mar 14
6:00P
Mar 14 6:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder6 6 - 3 Mariposa Lightning3 Little Britain
U11-T2-05 Mar 16
7:30P
Mar 16 7:30 PM Newcastle Stars 12 2 - 1 Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 Fenelon Falls
U11-T2-49 Mar 19
4:00P
Mar 19 4:00 PM Kawartha Coyotes2 2 - 2 Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 Fenelon Falls
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 1:39 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 21, 2024 1:39 PM