2022-2023
U13
Minor - LLU13Sailors Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
LU13W6 Oct 22
12:00P
Oct 22 12:00 PM Goderich Sailors9 9 - 4 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 Brussels
LU13W29 Oct 23
5:30P
Oct 23 5:30 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 2 - 4 Goderich Sailors4 Goderich MRC
LU13W77 Oct 29
4:00P
Oct 29 4:00 PM Goderich Sailors10 10 - 3 Mid-Huron Huskies 13 Seaforth Arena
LU13W105 Oct 30
5:30P
Oct 30 5:30 PM Goderich Sailors3 3 - 3 Wingham Ironmen3 Wingham
LU13W23 Nov 13
5:30P
Nov 13 5:30 PM Mid-Huron Huskies 15 5 - 1 Goderich Sailors1 Goderich MRC
LU13W25 Nov 19
3:00P
Nov 19 3:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks Micro Age13 3 - 2 Goderich Sailors2 Goderich MRC
LU13W57 Nov 20
2:00P
Nov 20 2:00 PM Goderich Sailors2 2 - 4 Kincardine Kinucks Micro Age14 Davidson Centre
LU13W96 Nov 26
5:45P
Nov 26 5:45 PM Goderich Sailors3 3 - 11 Mitchell Meteors11 Mitchell Arena
LU13W28 Nov 27
5:30P
Nov 27 5:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders6 6 - 3 Goderich Sailors3 Goderich MRC
LU13W26 Dec 04
5:30P
Dec 04 5:30 PM Howick Hornets4 4 - 2 Goderich Sailors2 Goderich MRC
LU13W66 Dec 10
3:30P
Dec 10 3:30 PM Goderich Sailors1 1 - 1 Kincardine Kinucks Superheat 21 Tiverton Arena
LU13W27 Dec 11
5:30P
Dec 11 5:30 PM Central Perth Predators0 0 - 6 Goderich Sailors6 Goderich MRC
LU13W21 Dec 18
5:30P
Dec 18 5:30 PM Wingham Ironmen3 3 - 2 Goderich Sailors2 Goderich MRC
LU13W11 Dec 19
6:00P
Dec 19 6:00 PM Goderich Sailors5 5 - 4 Central Perth Predators4 PERC
LU13W49 Dec 20
7:30P
Dec 20 7:30 PM Goderich Sailors5 5 - 1 Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 Ripley
LU13W24 Jan 15
5:30P
Jan 15 5:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks Superheat 23 3 - 1 Goderich Sailors1 Goderich MRC
LU13W87 Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Goderich Sailors1 1 - 1 Mid-Huron Huskies 21 Hensall Arena
LU13W22 Jan 22
5:30P
Jan 22 5:30 PM Mid-Huron Huskies 23 3 - 2 Goderich Sailors2 Goderich MRC
LU13W30 Feb 05
5:30P
Feb 05 5:30 PM Mitchell Meteors7 7 - 0 Goderich Sailors0 Goderich MRC
LU13W37 Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM Goderich Sailors3 3 - 4 Howick Hornets4 Belmore
LP13SS1 Feb 15
6:00P
Feb 15 6:00 PM Goderich Sailors1 1 - 5 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5 Blyth
LP13SS17 Feb 16
6:00P
Feb 16 6:00 PM Goderich Sailors2 2 - 4 Minto Mad Dogs4 Palmerston Arena
LP13SS28 Feb 19
5:30P
Feb 19 5:30 PM Goderich Sailors2 2 - 3 Wingham Ironmen3 Wingham
LP13SS10 Feb 24
8:00P
Feb 24 8:00 PM Wingham Ironmen1 1 - 3 Goderich Sailors3 Goderich MRC
LP13SS23 Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Goderich Sailors3 3 - 2 OT Walkerton Capitals 12 Walkerton
LP13SS9 Feb 26
5:30P
Feb 26 5:30 PM Walkerton Capitals 14 4 - 1 Goderich Sailors1 Goderich MRC
LP13SS6 Mar 04
6:00P
Mar 04 6:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 4 - 3 OT Goderich Sailors3 Goderich MRC
LP13SS8 Mar 05
5:30P
Mar 05 5:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs5 5 - 3 Goderich Sailors3 Goderich MRC
LP13SS15 Mar 18
4:00P
Mar 18 4:00 PM Goderich Sailors2 2 - 5 Mid-Huron Huskies 15 Seaforth Arena
LP13SS7 Mar 19
5:30P
Mar 19 5:30 PM Mid-Huron Huskies 12 2 - 3 Goderich Sailors3 Goderich MRC
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 5:44 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 20, 2024 5:44 AM