2022-2023
U11
Minor - RepU11Sailors Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
RU11S40 Oct 15
6:00P
Oct 15 6:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks10 10 - 0 Goderich Sailors0 Goderich MRC
RU11S44 Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Hanover Falcons2 2 - 2 Goderich Sailors2 Goderich MRC
RU11S49 Oct 29
6:00P
Oct 29 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals4 4 - 2 Goderich Sailors2 Goderich MRC
RU11S56 Nov 12
2:30P
Nov 12 2:30 PM Goderich Sailors0 0 - 13 Saugeen Shores Storm13 Port Elgin Plex
RU11S60 Nov 19
3:15P
Nov 19 3:15 PM Goderich Sailors0 0 - 14 Kincardine Kinucks14 Davidson Centre
RU11S62 Nov 22
7:00P
Nov 22 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals2 2 - 0 Goderich Sailors0 Goderich MRC
RU11S33 Nov 26
11:00A
Nov 26 11:00 AM Goderich Sailors3 3 - 8 Walkerton Capitals8 Walkerton
RU11S66 Dec 06
7:00P
Dec 06 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm9 9 - 3 Goderich Sailors3 Goderich MRC
RU11S68 Dec 08
7:00P
Dec 08 7:00 PM Goderich Sailors0 0 - 11 Saugeen Shores Storm11 Southampton
RU11S7 Dec 09
7:30P
Dec 09 7:30 PM Goderich Sailors2 2 - 2 Hanover Falcons2 Hanover P&H Centre
RU11S71 Dec 10
6:00P
Dec 10 6:00 PM Hanover Falcons7 7 - 2 Goderich Sailors2 Goderich MRC
RU11S2 Dec 17
6:00P
Dec 17 6:00 PM Listowel Cyclones0 0 - 8 Goderich Sailors8 Goderich MRC
RU11S1 Dec 20
7:00P
Dec 20 7:00 PM Mid-Huron Huskies4 4 - 1 Goderich Sailors1 Goderich MRC
RU11S45 Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Goderich Sailors1 1 - 9 Drayton Defenders9 PMD Arena
RU11S81 Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Mitchell Meteors8 8 - 2 Goderich Sailors2 Goderich MRC
RU11S83 Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM Goderich Sailors3 3 - 5 Mid-Huron Huskies5 Seaforth Arena
RU11S20 Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Goderich Sailors2 2 - 3 Mitchell Meteors3 Mitchell Arena
RU11S15 Jan 22
4:00P
Jan 22 4:00 PM Goderich Sailors5 5 - 1 Listowel Cyclones1 Steve Kerr Complex
RU11S26 Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Goderich Sailors3 3 - 6 Mitchell Meteors6 Mitchell Arena
RU11S3 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Drayton Defenders5 5 - 2 Goderich Sailors2 Goderich MRC
U11GB13 Feb 10
6:40P
Feb 10 6:40 PM Goderich Sailors3 3 - 1 Mitchell Meteors C1 Mitchell Arena
U11GB4 Feb 19
6:00P
Feb 19 6:00 PM Walkerton Capitals6 6 - 2 Goderich Sailors2 Goderich MRC
U11GB1 Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Listowel Cyclones3 3 - 4 OT Goderich Sailors4 Goderich MRC
U11GB2 Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Minto Mad Dogs5 5 - 0 Goderich Sailors0 Goderich MRC
U11GB17 Mar 04
2:15P
Mar 04 2:15 PM Goderich Sailors4 4 - 9 Walkerton Capitals9 Walkerton
U11GB5 Mar 05
6:00P
Mar 05 6:00 PM Goderich Sailors3 3 - 1 Listowel Cyclones1 Steve Kerr Complex
U11GB3 Mar 07
7:00P
Mar 07 7:00 PM Mitchell Meteors C2 2 - 3 Goderich Sailors3 Goderich MRC
U11GB12 Mar 08
6:00P
Mar 08 6:00 PM Goderich Sailors1 1 - 0 Minto Mad Dogs0 Harriston CC
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 11:57 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jun 24, 2024 11:57 AM