2022-2023
U15
Minor - RepU15Sailors Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
RU15M21 Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Mitchell Meteors C3 3 - 5 Goderich Sailors5 Goderich MRC
RU15M10 Nov 06
7:00P
Nov 06 7:00 PM Mid-Huron Huskies C2 2 - 2 Goderich Sailors2 Goderich MRC
RU15M36 Nov 13
7:00P
Nov 13 7:00 PM Drayton Defenders4 4 - 3 Goderich Sailors3 Goderich MRC
RU15M43 Nov 26
3:00P
Nov 26 3:00 PM Goderich Sailors2 2 - 2 AEMHA Ice Dogs2 Paisley Arena
RU15M11 Nov 27
7:00P
Nov 27 7:00 PM Listowel Cyclones C4 4 - 4 Goderich Sailors4 Goderich MRC
RU15M40 Dec 06
8:00P
Dec 06 8:00 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs2 2 - 3 Goderich Sailors3 Goderich MRC
RU15M53 Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Goderich Sailors1 1 - 4 Drayton Defenders4 PMD Arena
RU15M51 Dec 11
7:00P
Dec 11 7:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams3 3 - 2 Goderich Sailors2 Goderich MRC
RU15M62 Dec 14
7:25P
Dec 14 7:25 PM Goderich Sailors4 4 - 2 Listowel Cyclones C2 Steve Kerr Complex
RU15M68 Dec 18
6:00P
Dec 18 6:00 PM Goderich Sailors3 3 - 6 Shallow Lake Lakers6 Shallow Lake & Distr
RU15M73 Jan 07
3:30P
Jan 07 3:30 PM Goderich Sailors2 2 - 3 TCDMHA Rebels3 Markdale
RU15M12 Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 4 - 0 Goderich Sailors0 Goderich MRC
RU15M74 Jan 09
8:00P
Jan 09 8:00 PM Goderich Sailors2 2 - 2 Mid-Huron Huskies C2 Seaforth Arena
RU15M80 Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers8 8 - 2 Goderich Sailors2 Goderich MRC
RU15M03 Jan 21
11:30A
Jan 21 11:30 AM Goderich Sailors0 0 - 3 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 Blyth
RU15M82 Jan 22
5:30P
Jan 22 5:30 PM Goderich Sailors4 4 - 1 Mt. Forest Rams1 Mount Forest Sports
RU15M86 Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Goderich Sailors4 4 - 1 Mitchell Meteors C1 Mitchell Arena
RU15M60 Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels0 0 - 6 Goderich Sailors6 Goderich MRC
U15L12 Feb 05
7:00P
Feb 05 7:00 PM Listowel Cyclones C0 0 - 7 Goderich Sailors7 Goderich MRC
U15L25 Feb 06
8:00P
Feb 06 8:00 PM Goderich Sailors5 5 - 2 Mid-Huron Huskies C2 Seaforth Arena
U15L18 Feb 15
7:25P
Feb 15 7:25 PM Goderich Sailors2 2 - 2 Listowel Cyclones C2 Steve Kerr Complex
U15L29 Feb 18
3:30P
Feb 18 3:30 PM Goderich Sailors4 4 - 2 TCDMHA Rebels2 Markdale
U15L11 Feb 21
8:00P
Feb 21 8:00 PM Mid-Huron Huskies C0 0 - 5 Goderich Sailors5 Goderich MRC
U15L13 Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels0 0 - 9 Goderich Sailors9 Goderich MRC
U15L15 Feb 28
8:00P
Feb 28 8:00 PM Drayton Defenders3 3 - 3 OT Goderich Sailors3 Goderich MRC
U15L2 Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Goderich Sailors3 3 - 4 OT AEMHA Ice Dogs4 Chesley
U15L14 Mar 05
7:00P
Mar 05 7:00 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs3 3 - 4 OT Goderich Sailors4 Goderich MRC
U15L7 Mar 07
9:00P
Mar 07 9:00 PM Goderich Sailors1 1 - 1 OT Drayton Defenders1 PMD Arena
U15LF1 Mar 22
7:30P
Mar 22 7:30 PM Goderich Sailors2 2 - 2 OT Drayton Defenders2 PMD Arena
U15LF2 Mar 23
8:00P
Mar 23 8:00 PM Drayton Defenders2 2 - 1 Goderich Sailors1 Goderich MRC
U15LF4 Mar 26
2:30P
Mar 26 2:30 PM Goderich Sailors2 2 - 3 Drayton Defenders3 PMD Arena
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 12:14 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 21, 2024 12:14 PM