2022-2023
U11
ShamrockU11Oilers B Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U11-39 Oct 07
7:00P
Oct 07 7:00 PM Petrolia Oilers B5 5 - 0 North Middlesex Jr. Stars C0 North Middlesex
U11-47 Oct 08
2:20P
Oct 08 2:20 PM St. Marys Rock B1 1 - 8 Petrolia Oilers B8 Greenwood
U11-58 Oct 11
7:00P
Oct 11 7:00 PM Petrolia Oilers B6 6 - 5 Ilderton Jets C5 Ilderton
U11-72 Oct 15
3:30P
Oct 15 3:30 PM Dorchester Dragons B3 3 - 3 Petrolia Oilers B3 Greenwood
U11-81 Oct 18
6:30P
Oct 18 6:30 PM Petrolia Oilers B1 1 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets B1 Gemini (Blue)
U11-116 Oct 29
3:30P
Oct 29 3:30 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags B1 1 - 4 Petrolia Oilers B4 Greenwood
U11-138 Nov 05
3:30P
Nov 05 3:30 PM St. Marys Rock B0 0 - 5 Petrolia Oilers B5 Greenwood
U11-149 Nov 10
6:00P
Nov 10 6:00 PM Petrolia Oilers B2 2 - 5 Dorchester Dragons B5 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11-160 Nov 12
3:30P
Nov 12 3:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars B0 0 - 9 Petrolia Oilers B9 Greenwood
U11-204 Nov 26
3:30P
Nov 26 3:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars B5 5 - 5 Petrolia Oilers B5 Greenwood
U11-230 Dec 03
6:00P
Dec 03 6:00 PM Petrolia Oilers B8 8 - 4 St. Marys Rock B4 St. Marys (Rock)
U11-12 Dec 04
4:20P
Dec 04 4:20 PM Lambton Shores Predators C1 1 - 3 Petrolia Oilers B3 Greenwood
U11-208 Dec 09
6:25P
Dec 09 6:25 PM Petrolia Oilers B2 2 - 0 Mooretown Jr. Flags B0 MSC (Rink 1)
U11-253 Dec 10
3:30P
Dec 10 3:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets B1 1 - 3 Petrolia Oilers B3 Greenwood
U11-276 Dec 17
2:15P
Dec 17 2:15 PM Petrolia Oilers B9 9 - 0 Lucan Irish C0 Lucan
U11-01 Jan 06
6:50P
Jan 06 6:50 PM Mooretown Jr. Flags B3 3 - 5 Petrolia Oilers B5 Greenwood
U11-310 Jan 07
3:30P
Jan 07 3:30 PM Lambeth Lancers B3 3 - 2 Petrolia Oilers B2 Greenwood
U11-315 Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Petrolia Oilers B4 4 - 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars B1 Tri-Township
U11-36 Jan 14
11:20A
Jan 14 11:20 AM Petrolia Oilers B5 5 - 2 South Huron Sabres C2 South Huron
U11-327 Jan 15
3:45P
Jan 15 3:45 PM Petrolia Oilers B7 7 - 1 Lambton Shores Predators C1 Forest (Amtelecom)
U11-353 Jan 16
7:40P
Jan 16 7:40 PM Lucan Irish C2 2 - 5 Petrolia Oilers B5 Greenwood
U11-377 Jan 28
3:30P
Jan 28 3:30 PM Lambeth Lancers B1 1 - 4 Petrolia Oilers B4 Greenwood
U11-382 Jan 29
3:00P
Jan 29 3:00 PM Petrolia Oilers B6 6 - 1 East Lambton Eagles C1 Watford
U11-322 Jan 30
6:30P
Jan 30 6:30 PM Petrolia Oilers B2 2 - 3 Lambeth Lancers B3 Lambeth
U11T1OPB-1 Feb 09
6:00P
Feb 09 6:00 PM Petrolia Oilers B1 1 - 4 Dorchester Dragons B4 FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11T1OPB-8 Feb 12
6:00P
Feb 12 6:00 PM Petrolia Oilers B7 7 - 4 St. Marys Rock B4 St. Marys (Rock)
U11T1OPB-6 Feb 17
6:30P
Feb 17 6:30 PM Dorchester Dragons B5 5 - 3 Petrolia Oilers B3 Greenwood
U11T1OPB-4 Feb 18
3:30P
Feb 18 3:30 PM Dorchester Dragons B2 2 - 7 Petrolia Oilers B7 Greenwood
U11T1OPB-9 Feb 19
5:45P
Feb 19 5:45 PM Petrolia Oilers B5 5 - 2 St. Marys Rock B2 St. Marys (Blue)
U11T1OPB-5 Feb 25
3:30P
Feb 25 3:30 PM St. Marys Rock B5 5 - 5 Petrolia Oilers B5 Greenwood
U11T1PC-01 Mar 18
5:00P
Mar 18 5:00 PM Petrolia Oilers B2 2 - 5 Mt. Brydges Cougars B5 Tri-Township
U11T1PC-02 Mar 20
6:20P
Mar 20 6:20 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars B1 1 - 0 Petrolia Oilers B0 Greenwood
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 1:40 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jul 21, 2024 1:40 PM