2022-2023
Under 16 AAA
RepresentativeUnder 16 AAALakers Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U16P51 Oct 01
4:45P
Oct 01 4:45 PM Huron-Perth Lakers2 2 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Canucks2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U16P120 Oct 03
8:00P
Oct 03 8:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers3 3 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Western Fair (Major Appliances)
U16P82 Oct 15
12:00P
Oct 15 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U16P77 Oct 16
2:15P
Oct 16 2:15 PM Brantford 99ers Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U16P81 Oct 22
3:45P
Oct 22 3:45 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Huron-Perth Lakers St. Marys (Blue)
U16P73 Oct 23
2:15P
Oct 23 2:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Canucks Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U16P75 Oct 28
8:30P
Oct 28 8:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U16P39 Nov 05
1:30P
Nov 05 1:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Memorial
U16P140 Nov 05
7:00P
Nov 05 7:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Sun County Panthers Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U16P170 Nov 06
12:30P
Nov 06 12:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
U16P84 Nov 11
8:30P
Nov 11 8:30 PM London Jr Knights Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U16P105 Nov 12
4:30P
Nov 12 4:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U16P179 Nov 18
6:00P
Nov 18 6:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Sun County Panthers Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U16P184 Nov 19
10:00A
Nov 19 10:00 AM Huron-Perth Lakers London Jr Knights Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U16P188 Nov 19
3:00P
Nov 19 3:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Huron-Perth Lakers Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U16P193 Nov 20
8:30A
Nov 20 8:30 AM Elgin-Middlesex Canucks Huron-Perth Lakers Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U16P113 Dec 02
8:00P
Dec 02 8:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U16P74 Dec 03
3:00P
Dec 03 3:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Huron-Perth Lakers St. Marys (Rock)
U16P91 Dec 17
4:00P
Dec 17 4:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
U16P78 Dec 23
8:30P
Dec 23 8:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U16P72 Jan 06
8:30P
Jan 06 8:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U16P76 Jan 13
8:30P
Jan 13 8:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U16P9 Jan 20
8:15P
Jan 20 8:15 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Brantford 99ers Civic Centre
U16P97 Jan 22
2:00P
Jan 22 2:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
U16P71 Jan 29
2:15P
Jan 29 2:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U16P83 Feb 03
8:30P
Feb 03 8:30 PM Sun County Panthers Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U16P66 Feb 04
5:00P
Feb 04 5:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
U16P146 Feb 11
7:00P
Feb 11 7:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
U16P85 Feb 12
2:15P
Feb 12 2:15 PM Brantford 99ers Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Rink B)
U16P150 Feb 17
8:00P
Feb 17 8:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
U16P22 Feb 19
1:00P
Feb 19 1:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
U16P79 Feb 24
8:30P
Feb 24 8:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U16P80 Feb 26
2:15P
Feb 26 2:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Rink B)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 5:22 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 07, 2022 5:22 PM