2022-2023
U13
BluewaterU13Eagles Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U13DEV17 Oct 01
5:40P
Oct 01 5:40 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 Central Park (South)
U13DEV02 Oct 11
6:30P
Oct 11 6:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 5 - 2 Amherstburg Stars2 Libro (B)
U13DEV15 Oct 15
7:15P
Oct 15 7:15 PM Riverside Rangers4 4 - 9 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles9 Tecumseh (B)
U13DEV16 Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm1 1 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
U13090 Nov 02
6:00P
Nov 02 6:00 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 5 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 Tecumseh (A)
U13045 Nov 11
6:00P
Nov 11 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 8 Talbot Ravens8 Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U13018 Nov 13
5:30P
Nov 13 5:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 2 Belle River Canadiens2 ATC (The Rock)
U13092 Nov 19
7:00P
Nov 19 7:00 PM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
U13008 Nov 20
3:00P
Nov 20 3:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 4 - 1 Amherstburg Stars1 Libro (A)
U13034 Nov 26
4:20P
Nov 26 4:20 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm2 Harrow
U13089 Dec 09
8:00P
Dec 09 8:00 PM Belle River Canadiens4 4 - 7 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 Tecumseh (A)
U13046 Dec 10
3:00P
Dec 10 3:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 7 Talbot Ravens7 Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
U13063 Dec 11
4:35P
Dec 11 4:35 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 5 - 5 LaSalle Sabres5 Vollmer (A)
U13085 Dec 17
7:00P
Dec 17 7:00 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 8 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles8 Tecumseh (A)
U13074 Dec 22
7:40P
Dec 22 7:40 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 6 - 1 Riverside Rangers1 WFCU (Green Shield)
U13087 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Talbot Ravens2 2 - 0 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 Tecumseh (A)
U13098 Jan 22
5:40P
Jan 22 5:40 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 Central Park (South)
U13059 Jan 29
3:45P
Jan 29 3:45 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 0 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
U13104 Feb 03
6:00P
Feb 03 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 Central Park (South)
U13080 Feb 04
5:55P
Feb 04 5:55 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 5 - 1 Riverside Rangers1 WFCU (AM 800)
U13095 Feb 05
4:30P
Feb 05 4:30 PM Erie North Shore Storm4 4 - 4 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 Tecumseh (A)
U13086 Feb 09
6:00P
Feb 09 6:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm0 0 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (A)
U13071 Feb 10
8:10P
Feb 10 8:10 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 1 LaSalle Sabres1 Vollmer (A)
U13094 Feb 11
7:15P
Feb 11 7:15 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (B)
U13096 Feb 17
6:00P
Feb 17 6:00 PM Amherstburg Stars0 0 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
U13088 Feb 18
7:00P
Feb 18 7:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 3 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
U13091 Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Belle River Canadiens2 2 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
U13093 Feb 26
4:30P
Feb 26 4:30 PM Amherstburg Stars0 0 - 12 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles12 Tecumseh (A)
U13AASC1 Mar 04
7:00P
Mar 04 7:00 PM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 5 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 Tecumseh (A)
U13AASC2 Mar 05
11:50A
Mar 05 11:50 AM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 5 - 1 LaSalle Sabres1 Vollmer (A)
U13AASC3 Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM LaSalle Sabres Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
U13AASC4 Mar 07
8:45P
Mar 07 8:45 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles LaSalle Sabres Vollmer (B)
U13AASD1 Mar 09
7:00P
Mar 09 7:00 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (A)
U13AASD2 Mar 11
2:00P
Mar 11 2:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
U13AASD3 Mar 12
5:00P
Mar 12 5:00 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 4 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 Tecumseh (A)
U13AASD4 Mar 18
2:00P
Mar 18 2:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent Cobras Thames Campus
U13AASD5 Mar 19
5:00P
Mar 19 5:00 PM Kent Cobras Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Tecumseh (A)
U13AASD6 Mar 21
7:00P
Mar 21 7:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles Kent Cobras Thames Campus
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 10:51 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 19, 2024 10:51 AM