2021-2022
Under-16 (U16)
Seeded (AA/A)Under-16 (U16)Jr Knights Green Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
U16S104 Oct 10
5:45P
Oct 10 5:45 PM London Jr Knights Green3 3 - 0 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 Southwood (Red)
U16S98 Oct 16
5:15P
Oct 16 5:15 PM London Jr Knights Green1 1 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Pillers)
U16S60 Oct 24
8:15P
Oct 24 8:15 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 2 London Jr Knights Green2 Western Fair (HanStone)
U16S36 Nov 07
2:00P
Nov 07 2:00 PM London Jr Knights Green3 3 - 1 GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 Western Fair (Major Appliances)
U16S61 Nov 21
8:15P
Nov 21 8:15 PM Hamilton Huskies3 3 - 3 London Jr Knights Green3 Western Fair (HanStone)
U16S63 Nov 26
8:00P
Nov 26 8:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting0 0 - 6 London Jr Knights Green6 Western Fair (Major Appliances)
U16S62 Nov 28
6:15P
Nov 28 6:15 PM London Jr Knights White2 2 - 8 London Jr Knights Green8 Western Fair (HanStone)
U16S87 Dec 04
7:00P
Dec 04 7:00 PM London Jr Knights Green6 6 - 4 Stratford Warriors4 Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U16S57 Dec 05
8:15P
Dec 05 8:15 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 3 London Jr Knights Green3 Western Fair (HanStone)
U16S54 Jan 02
8:15P
Jan 02 8:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 5 London Jr Knights Green5 Western Fair (HanStone)
U16S81 Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM London Jr Knights Green0 0 - 0 St. Thomas Jr Stars0 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U16C2 Feb 03
8:00P
Feb 03 8:00 PM London Jr Knights Green3 3 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Civic Centre
U16C6 Feb 04
8:30P
Feb 04 8:30 PM London Jr Knights Green4 4 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Preston Aud
U16C19 Feb 06
2:00P
Feb 06 2:00 PM London Jr Knights Green2 2 - 0 Waterloo Wolves0 RIM Park (Optimists)
U16C9 Feb 09
8:15P
Feb 09 8:15 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 0 London Jr Knights Green0 Western Fair (HanStone)
U16C15 Feb 14
8:15P
Feb 14 8:15 PM London Jr Knights Green3 3 - 2 London Jr Knights White2 Western Fair (HanStone)
U16C12 Feb 20
8:15P
Feb 20 8:15 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 2 London Jr Knights Green2 Western Fair (HanStone)
U16C11 Feb 26
4:00P
Feb 26 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 1 London Jr Knights Green1 Western Fair (Major Appliances)
U16C10 Feb 27
8:15P
Feb 27 8:15 PM London Jr Knights White1 1 - 1 London Jr Knights Green1 Western Fair (HanStone)
A1 Mar 03
6:30P
Mar 03 6:30 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 4 OT London Jr Knights Green4 Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
A2 Mar 06
6:30P
Mar 06 6:30 PM London Jr Knights Green4 4 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Galt Arena
A3 Mar 07
8:15P
Mar 07 8:15 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 5 London Jr Knights Green5 Western Fair (HanStone)
C1 Mar 12
3:15P
Mar 12 3:15 PM London Jr Knights Green1 1 - 2 London Jr Knights White2 Nichols (C)
C2 Mar 13
8:15P
Mar 13 8:15 PM London Jr Knights White3 3 - 1 London Jr Knights Green1 Western Fair (HanStone)
C3 Mar 15
8:30P
Mar 15 8:30 PM London Jr Knights Green3 3 - 2 London Jr Knights White2 Bostwick (B)
C4 Mar 17
8:30P
Mar 17 8:30 PM London Jr Knights White5 5 - 2 London Jr Knights Green2 Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 5:08 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 07, 2022 5:08 PM