2019-2020
U12
Southern RegionU12Lightning (Dyer) Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
2557 Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Oshawa (Gorman)3 3 - 6 Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)6 Ed Sackfield (North)
Oct 20
4:00P
Oct 20 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)2 2 - 9 Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLD9 Long Branch
2543 Oct 26
11:45A
Oct 26 11:45 AM Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)1 1 - 8 Newmarket (Clune)8 Magna (Honda)
2532 Nov 03
4:00P
Nov 03 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)4 4 - 11 Barrie (Brubacher)11 Stroud-Innisfil
2539 Nov 16
4:00P
Nov 16 4:00 PM Whitby (Mountjoy)10 10 - 3 Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)3 Ed Sackfield (North)
2531 Nov 23
4:00P
Nov 23 4:00 PM Pickering (Goldsmith)6 6 - 2 Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)2 Ed Sackfield (North)
Nov 24
8:45A
Nov 24 8:45 AM Caledonia (Taylor)9 9 - 4 Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)4 Tom Graham (East)
2537 Nov 30
3:15P
Nov 30 3:15 PM Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)8 8 - 5 Oshawa (Gorman)5 Delpark Homes (3)
Dec 01
9:45A
Dec 01 9:45 AM Burlington (McFarland)5 5 - 1 Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)1 Tom Graham (East)
2552 Dec 07
7:00P
Dec 07 7:00 PM Barrie (Brubacher)11 11 - 5 Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)5 Ed Sackfield (North)
Dec 08
3:00P
Dec 08 3:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)1 1 - 7 Paris Thunder (Carter)7 Brant Sports (Gurney)
2546 Dec 22
2:00P
Dec 22 2:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)0 0 - 7 Sunderland (Keeler)7 Sunderland
Jan 04
2:30P
Jan 04 2:30 PM Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)0 0 - 1 Burlington (McFarland)1 Mainway (B)
2693 Jan 05
9:45A
Jan 05 9:45 AM Pickering (Goldsmith)8 8 - 5 Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)5 Tom Graham (East)
2766 Jan 11
6:00P
Jan 11 6:00 PM Oshawa (Gorman)1 1 - 8 Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)8 Ed Sackfield (North)
2701 Jan 19
4:00P
Jan 19 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)6 6 - 11 Barrie (Brubacher)11 Stroud-Innisfil
Feb 08
2:00P
Feb 08 2:00 PM Niagara Falls Niagara (Berezowski)7 7 - 8 Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)8 Ed Sackfield (North)
2688 Feb 09
10:45A
Feb 09 10:45 AM Oshawa (Gorman)2 2 - 9 Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)9 Tom Graham (East)
Feb 22
6:30P
Feb 22 6:30 PM Cambridge (Spurgeon)6 6 - 6 Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)6 Ed Sackfield (North)
2695 Feb 23
3:30P
Feb 23 3:30 PM Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)1 1 - 5 Newmarket (Clune)5 EGSC (Sharon East)
2706 Mar 01
5:00P
Mar 01 5:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)2 2 - 9 Sunderland (Keeler)9 Sunderland
2702 Mar 07
6:30P
Mar 07 6:30 PM Whitby (Mountjoy)4 4 - 7 Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)7 Ed Sackfield (North)
Mar 08
4:00P
Mar 08 4:00 PM Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)0 0 - 7 Etobicoke (Faienza) - BLUE7 Long Branch
2708 Mar 22
10:30A
Mar 22 10:30 AM Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer) Pickering (Goldsmith) Ajax CC (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 6:50 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 6:50 AM