2019-2020
Bantam U15
Western Ontario GirlsBantam U15Inferno C Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
BAN-OS-05 Oct 06
7:30P
Oct 06 7:30 PM West Oxford Inferno C1 1 - 4 Lambeth Lancers C4 Lambeth
BAN-OS-24 Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock C2 2 - 0 West Oxford Inferno C0 Thamesford
BAN-OS-22 Oct 26
1:30P
Oct 26 1:30 PM London Devilettes HL White0 0 - 3 West Oxford Inferno C3 Embro
BHL-OS-12 Oct 26
5:00P
Oct 26 5:00 PM West Oxford Inferno C4 4 - 1 Lucan Irish HL1 Lucan
BAN-OS-23 Oct 28
8:00P
Oct 28 8:00 PM Mitchell Meteors C1 1 - 0 West Oxford Inferno C0 Thamesford
BAN-OS-14 Nov 02
3:30P
Nov 02 3:30 PM West Oxford Inferno C1 1 - 2 South Huron Sabres C2 South Huron
BAND1-16 Nov 10
5:20P
Nov 10 5:20 PM West Oxford Inferno C2 2 - 1 Lambton Attack C1 Alvinston
BAND1-51 Nov 23
2:30P
Nov 23 2:30 PM Huron Heat C0 0 - 1 West Oxford Inferno C1 Embro
BAND1-56 Nov 25
8:00P
Nov 25 8:00 PM Tillsonburg Lightning C1 1 - 0 West Oxford Inferno C0 Thamesford
BAND1-36 Dec 02
7:45P
Dec 02 7:45 PM West Oxford Inferno C0 0 - 3 St. Marys Rock C3 St. Marys (Blue)
BAND1-35 Dec 14
3:30P
Dec 14 3:30 PM West Oxford Inferno C0 0 - 2 South Huron Sabres C2 South Huron
BAND1-08 Dec 15
8:00P
Dec 15 8:00 PM West Oxford Inferno C1 1 - 0 Lambeth Lancers C0 Lambeth
BAND1-07 Dec 20
8:00P
Dec 20 8:00 PM West Oxford Inferno C0 0 - 1 Huron Heat C1 Seaforth Arena
BAND1-54 Dec 23
8:00P
Dec 23 8:00 PM Mitchell Meteors C0 0 - 3 West Oxford Inferno C3 Thamesford
BAND1-55 Jan 04
2:30P
Jan 04 2:30 PM South Huron Sabres C1 1 - 0 West Oxford Inferno C0 Embro
BAND1-43 Jan 08
7:45P
Jan 08 7:45 PM West Oxford Inferno C0 0 - 2 Tillsonburg Lightning C2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAND1-53 Jan 11
2:30P
Jan 11 2:30 PM Lambton Attack C0 0 - 3 West Oxford Inferno C3 Embro
BAND1-50 Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM St. Marys Rock C5 5 - 0 West Oxford Inferno C0 Thamesford
BAND1-52 Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C0 0 - 8 West Oxford Inferno C8 Thamesford
BAND1-25 Jan 26
6:30P
Jan 26 6:30 PM West Oxford Inferno C0 0 - 0 Mitchell Meteors C0 Elma-Logan Arena
BAN-B-7 Feb 10
8:00P
Feb 10 8:00 PM Mitchell Meteors C3 3 - 0 West Oxford Inferno C0 Thamesford
BAN-B-8 Feb 15
2:30P
Feb 15 2:30 PM Mitchell Meteors C0 0 - 4 West Oxford Inferno C4 Embro
BAN-B-5 Mar 03
8:00P
Mar 03 8:00 PM West Oxford Inferno C2 2 - 4 South Huron Sabres C4 Stephen Township
BAN-B-2 Mar 08
5:40P
Mar 08 5:40 PM West Oxford Inferno C1 1 - 1 Mitchell Meteors C1 Mitchell Arena
BAN-B-9 Mar 09
8:00P
Mar 09 8:00 PM South Huron Sabres C2 2 - 0 West Oxford Inferno C0 Thamesford
BAN-B-6 Mar 12
8:00P
Mar 12 8:00 PM West Oxford Inferno C2 2 - 2 South Huron Sabres C2 Stephen Township
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 4:57 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 26, 2021 4:57 PM