2019-2020
Atom U11
Western Ontario GirlsAtom U11Lancers C Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ATOC-OS-05 Oct 05
1:30P
Oct 05 1:30 PM Lambeth Lancers C0 0 - 2 Sarnia Lady Sting C2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ATOC-OS-24 Oct 12
12:30P
Oct 12 12:30 PM Lambeth Lancers C1 1 - 5 West Oxford Inferno C5 Embro
ATOC-OS-13 Oct 13
3:15P
Oct 13 3:15 PM Lambeth Lancers C5 5 - 2 St. Marys Rock C2 St. Marys (Blue)
ATOC-OS-26 Oct 26
10:00A
Oct 26 10:00 AM Lambeth Lancers C2 2 - 1 Woodstock Wildcats C1 Woodstock Civic
ATOC-OS-06 Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Lambton Attack C1 1 - 7 Lambeth Lancers C7 Lambeth
ATOC-OS-04 Oct 29
5:30P
Oct 29 5:30 PM St. Thomas Panthers C4 4 - 4 Lambeth Lancers C4 Nichols (A)
ATOD1-15 Nov 10
7:00P
Nov 10 7:00 PM Bluewater Hawks C4 4 - 0 Lambeth Lancers C0 Lambeth
ATOD1-04 Nov 23
12:00P
Nov 23 12:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C1 1 - 4 Bluewater Hawks C4 Gemini (Blue)
ATOD1-14 Nov 24
6:30P
Nov 24 6:30 PM Sarnia Lady Sting C3 3 - 4 Lambeth Lancers C4 Lambeth
ATOD1-12 Dec 08
6:30P
Dec 08 6:30 PM Woodstock Wildcats C0 0 - 2 Lambeth Lancers C2 Lambeth
ATOD1-19 Dec 14
1:30P
Dec 14 1:30 PM Lambeth Lancers C3 3 - 2 Sarnia Lady Sting C2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ATOD1-09 Dec 15
5:00P
Dec 15 5:00 PM West Oxford Inferno C4 4 - 0 Lambeth Lancers C0 Lambeth
ATOD1-01 Dec 21
5:45P
Dec 21 5:45 PM Lambeth Lancers C0 0 - 7 Bluewater Hawks C7 Gemini (Blue)
ATOD1-38 Dec 29
2:00P
Dec 29 2:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C0 0 - 2 Woodstock Wildcats C2 Woodstock Civic
ATOD1-11 Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C1 1 - 1 West Oxford Inferno C1 Thamesford
ATOD1-29 Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C1 1 - 0 St. Thomas Panthers C0 Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
ATOD1-08 Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Woodstock Wildcats C0 0 - 1 Lambeth Lancers C1 Lambeth
ATOD1-13 Jan 14
5:30P
Jan 14 5:30 PM St. Thomas Panthers C5 5 - 2 Lambeth Lancers C2 Nichols (A)
ATOD1-33 Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C3 3 - 4 West Oxford Inferno C4 Thamesford
ATOD1-22 Jan 25
1:30P
Jan 25 1:30 PM Lambeth Lancers C4 4 - 0 Sarnia Lady Sting C0 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
ATOD1-10 Jan 28
5:30P
Jan 28 5:30 PM St. Thomas Panthers C2 2 - 1 Lambeth Lancers C1 Nichols (A)
ATO-A-01 Feb 09
11:45A
Feb 09 11:45 AM Lambeth Lancers C0 0 - 2 Bluewater Hawks C2 Gemini (Green)
ATO-A-06 Feb 25
5:30P
Feb 25 5:30 PM West Oxford Inferno C3 3 - 1 Lambeth Lancers C1 Nichols (A)
ATO-A-08 Mar 08
2:45P
Mar 08 2:45 PM Lambeth Lancers C0 0 - 3 St. Thomas Panthers C3 Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
ATO-A-11 Mar 09
7:00P
Mar 09 7:00 PM Lambeth Lancers C0 0 - 1 West Oxford Inferno C1 Thamesford
ATO-A-05 Mar 10
5:30P
Mar 10 5:30 PM St. Thomas Panthers C2 2 - 1 Lambeth Lancers C1 Nichols (A)
ATO-A-04 Mar 14
9:00A
Mar 14 9:00 AM Bluewater Hawks C Lambeth Lancers C Lambeth
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 4:47 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 05, 2021 4:47 AM