2019-2020
Minor Peewee
Eastern AAAMinor PeeweeExpress Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MP316 Sep 14
5:00P
Sep 14 5:00 PM Kingston Jr Gaels2 2 - 7 York-Simcoe Express7 St. Andrews College
MP318 Sep 20
6:30P
Sep 20 6:30 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 7 York-Simcoe Express7 St. Andrews College
MP313 Sep 21
5:15P
Sep 21 5:15 PM York-Simcoe Express6 6 - 1 Whitby Wildcats1 IPSC (3)
MP164 Sep 28
3:45P
Sep 28 3:45 PM York-Simcoe Express4 4 - 5 Clarington Toros5 Rickard (B)
MP331 Oct 12
5:00P
Oct 12 5:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts7 7 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
MP231 Oct 13
1:00P
Oct 13 1:00 PM York-Simcoe Express1 1 - 0 Oshawa Generals0 Campus (1)
MP285 Oct 18
7:30P
Oct 18 7:30 PM York-Simcoe Express1 1 - 4 Richmond Hill Coyotes4 Elvis Stojko
MP320 Oct 19
5:00P
Oct 19 5:00 PM Peterborough Petes3 3 - 0 York-Simcoe Express0 St. Andrews College
MP330 Oct 25
6:30P
Oct 25 6:30 PM Central Ontario Wolves0 0 - 5 York-Simcoe Express5 St. Andrews College
MP324 Oct 26
5:00P
Oct 26 5:00 PM Clarington Toros4 4 - 1 York-Simcoe Express1 St. Andrews College
MP224 Oct 27
1:00P
Oct 27 1:00 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 1 North Central Predators1 Rama
MP267 Nov 02
2:00P
Nov 02 2:00 PM York-Simcoe Express0 0 - 2 Quinte Red Devils2 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MP328 Nov 03
2:30P
Nov 03 2:30 PM Kingston Jr Gaels0 0 - 4 York-Simcoe Express4 St. Andrews College
MP325 Nov 16
5:00P
Nov 16 5:00 PM Peterborough Petes2 2 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
MP321 Nov 17
6:00P
Nov 17 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats2 2 - 1 York-Simcoe Express1 St. Andrews College
MP319 Nov 22
6:30P
Nov 22 6:30 PM North Central Predators2 2 - 5 York-Simcoe Express5 St. Andrews College
MP326 Nov 23
5:00P
Nov 23 5:00 PM North Central Predators0 0 - 3 York-Simcoe Express3 St. Andrews College
MP235 Nov 24
11:45A
Nov 24 11:45 AM York-Simcoe Express4 4 - 1 Oshawa Generals1 Delpark Homes (3)
MP323 Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM Quinte Red Devils5 5 - 0 York-Simcoe Express0 St. Andrews College
MP121 Dec 06
6:00P
Dec 06 6:00 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 4 Barrie Jr Colts4 Innisfil Rec (Red)
MP136 Dec 07
2:00P
Dec 07 2:00 PM York-Simcoe Express4 4 - 2 Central Ontario Wolves2 Fenelon Falls
MP106 Dec 09
7:30P
Dec 09 7:30 PM York-Simcoe Express1 1 - 1 Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 Ajax CC (4)
MP277 Dec 14
2:00P
Dec 14 2:00 PM York-Simcoe Express1 1 - 1 Quinte Red Devils1 Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
MP179 Dec 15
2:00P
Dec 15 2:00 PM York-Simcoe Express5 5 - 4 Kingston Jr Gaels4 INVISTA (Desjardins)
MP122 Dec 20
6:30P
Dec 20 6:30 PM York-Simcoe Express2 2 - 3 Barrie Jr Colts3 Holly Rec (Rink 2)
MP333 Dec 21
5:00P
Dec 21 5:00 PM Whitby Wildcats1 1 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
MP327 Jan 04
5:00P
Jan 04 5:00 PM Markham Waxers1 1 - 4 York-Simcoe Express4 St. Andrews College
MP291 Jan 09
6:30P
Jan 09 6:30 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 0 Richmond Hill Coyotes0 Elgin Barrow (East)
MP253 Jan 19
1:30P
Jan 19 1:30 PM York-Simcoe Express1 1 - 1 Peterborough Petes1 Evinrude (IGA)
MP322 Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM Richmond Hill Coyotes0 0 - 5 York-Simcoe Express5 St. Andrews College
MP332 Jan 25
5:00P
Jan 25 5:00 PM Oshawa Generals5 5 - 4 York-Simcoe Express4 St. Andrews College
MP109 Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 0 Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 Ajax CC (3)
MP150 Jan 29
7:30P
Jan 29 7:30 PM York-Simcoe Express2 2 - 1 Central Ontario Wolves1 Woodville/Eldon
MP317 Feb 07
7:00P
Feb 07 7:00 PM Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 2 - 4 York-Simcoe Express4 Bob Fallis
MP329 Feb 08
5:30P
Feb 08 5:30 PM Clarington Toros0 0 - 3 York-Simcoe Express3 St. Andrews College
MP204 Feb 09
2:45P
Feb 09 2:45 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Village
O-MP-C1 Feb 13
7:30P
Feb 13 7:30 PM Markham Waxers0 0 - 5 York-Simcoe Express5 St. Andrews College
O-MP-C2 Feb 16
4:15P
Feb 16 4:15 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 2 Markham Waxers2 Village
O-MP-G1 Feb 20
7:30P
Feb 20 7:30 PM Quinte Red Devils4 4 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
O-MP-G2 Feb 23
4:00P
Feb 23 4:00 PM York-Simcoe Express3 3 - 0 Quinte Red Devils0 Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
O-MP-G3 Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM Quinte Red Devils2 2 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
O-MP-G4 Feb 29
2:00P
Feb 29 2:00 PM York-Simcoe Express2 2 - 1 Quinte Red Devils1 Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
O-MP-G5 Mar 01
4:00P
Mar 01 4:00 PM Quinte Red Devils0 0 - 3 York-Simcoe Express3 St. Andrews College
O-MP-K1 Mar 05
6:30P
Mar 05 6:30 PM York-Simcoe Express6 6 - 3 Barrie Jr Colts3 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MP-K2 Mar 08
4:00P
Mar 08 4:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts8 8 - 2 York-Simcoe Express2 St. Andrews College
O-MP-K3 Mar 10
6:30P
Mar 10 6:30 PM York-Simcoe Express1 1 - 5 Barrie Jr Colts5 Holly Rec (Rink 1)
O-MP-K4 Mar 12
7:00P
Mar 12 7:00 PM Barrie Jr Colts8 8 - 1 York-Simcoe Express1 St. Andrews College
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 9:08 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Aug 06, 2020 9:09 PM