2018-2019
Bantam AE
Southern CountiesBantam AEExpress AE Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
BAE04 Oct 02
8:20P
Oct 02 8:20 PM Plattsville Rage1 1 - 7 Ingersoll Express AE7 Ingersoll
BAE06 Oct 06
3:15P
Oct 06 3:15 PM Ingersoll Express AE2 2 - 3 Delhi Rockets AE3 Delhi
BAE08 Oct 09
8:20P
Oct 09 8:20 PM St. George Generals3 3 - 4 Ingersoll Express AE4 Ingersoll
BAE13 Oct 16
8:20P
Oct 16 8:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE0 0 - 7 Ingersoll Express AE7 Ingersoll
BAE19 Oct 23
8:20P
Oct 23 8:20 PM Ayr Flames AE1 1 - 1 Ingersoll Express AE1 Ingersoll
BAE16 Oct 26
8:15P
Oct 26 8:15 PM Ingersoll Express AE0 0 - 1 Ayr Flames AE1 NDCC
BAE40 Oct 27
3:15P
Oct 27 3:15 PM Ingersoll Express AE2 2 - 3 Delhi Rockets AE3 Delhi
BAE25 Nov 03
7:00P
Nov 03 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder AE3 3 - 4 Ingersoll Express AE4 Ingersoll
BAE28 Nov 04
7:05P
Nov 04 7:05 PM Ingersoll Express AE3 3 - 1 Plattsville Rage1 Plattsville
BAE31 Nov 06
8:20P
Nov 06 8:20 PM Delhi Rockets AE1 1 - 3 Ingersoll Express AE3 Ingersoll
BAE52 Nov 10
8:20P
Nov 10 8:20 PM Ingersoll Express AE3 3 - 0 Ayr Flames AE0 NDCC
BAE38 Nov 13
8:20P
Nov 13 8:20 PM Plattsville Rage3 3 - 5 Ingersoll Express AE5 Ingersoll
BAE44 Nov 20
8:20P
Nov 20 8:20 PM St. George Generals0 0 - 1 Ingersoll Express AE1 Ingersoll
BAE49 Nov 27
8:20P
Nov 27 8:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE2 2 - 2 Ingersoll Express AE2 Ingersoll
BAE43 Dec 02
7:00P
Dec 02 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express AE0 0 - 3 Caledonia Thunder AE3 HCCC (Clark)
BAE18 Dec 15
4:15P
Dec 15 4:15 PM Ingersoll Express AE4 4 - 0 Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE0 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAE60 Dec 16
7:00P
Dec 16 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express AE2 2 - 1 Caledonia Thunder AE1 HCCC (Clark)
BAE26 Dec 19
6:30P
Dec 19 6:30 PM Ingersoll Express AE3 3 - 4 St. George Generals4 SDCC
BCRR06 Jan 08
8:20P
Jan 08 8:20 PM Plattsville Rage0 0 - 2 Ingersoll Express AE2 Ingersoll
BCRR12 Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express AE3 3 - 2 Caledonia Thunder AE2 HCCC (Clark)
BCRR14 Jan 15
8:20P
Jan 15 8:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE3 3 - 4 Ingersoll Express AE4 Ingersoll
BCRR54 Jan 20
5:20P
Jan 20 5:20 PM Ingersoll Express AE10 10 - 1 Plattsville Rage1 Plattsville
BCRR20 Jan 22
8:20P
Jan 22 8:20 PM Twin Centre Stars2 2 - 5 Ingersoll Express AE5 Ingersoll
BCRR26 Jan 29
8:20P
Jan 29 8:20 PM Ayr Flames AE2 2 - 4 Ingersoll Express AE4 Ingersoll
BCRR46 Jan 31
8:20P
Jan 31 8:20 PM Delhi Rockets AE1 1 - 4 Ingersoll Express AE4 Ingersoll
O-B-AE35-C-2 Jan 31
8:20P
Jan 31 8:20 PM Delhi Rockets AE1 1 - 4 Ingersoll Express AE4 Ingersoll
BCRR08 Feb 02
3:15P
Feb 02 3:15 PM Ingersoll Express AE3 3 - 0 Delhi Rockets AE0 Delhi
O-B-AE35-C-1 Feb 02
3:15P
Feb 02 3:15 PM Ingersoll Express AE3 3 - 0 Delhi Rockets AE0 Delhi
O-B-AE35-C-3 Feb 04
8:00P
Feb 04 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express AE2 2 - 2 Delhi Rockets AE2 Delhi
O-B-AE35-C-4 Feb 05
8:20P
Feb 05 8:20 PM Delhi Rockets AE3 3 - 2 Ingersoll Express AE2 Ingersoll
O-B-AE35-C-5 Feb 09
3:15P
Feb 09 3:15 PM Ingersoll Express AE6 6 - 2 Delhi Rockets AE2 Delhi
BCRR36 Feb 10
6:45P
Feb 10 6:45 PM Ingersoll Express AE5 5 - 0 Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE0 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
O-BAE3/5-Q2-1 Feb 14
8:20P
Feb 14 8:20 PM Caledonia Thunder AE1 1 - 3 Ingersoll Express AE3 Ingersoll
O-BAE3/5-Q2-2 Feb 17
7:00P
Feb 17 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express AE2 2 - 2 Caledonia Thunder AE2 HCCC (Clark)
BCRR39 Feb 19
8:20P
Feb 19 8:20 PM Caledonia Thunder AE1 1 - 3 Ingersoll Express AE3 Ingersoll
O-BAE3/5-Q2-3 Feb 19
8:20P
Feb 19 8:20 PM Caledonia Thunder AE1 1 - 3 Ingersoll Express AE3 Ingersoll
O-BAE3/5-Q2-4 Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express AE3 3 - 2 Caledonia Thunder AE2 HCCC (Clark)
BCRR53 Feb 26
8:20P
Feb 26 8:20 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 5 Ingersoll Express AE5 Ingersoll
BCRR21 Feb 27
8:30P
Feb 27 8:30 PM Ingersoll Express AE6 6 - 0 Burford Coyotes0 Burford
BCRR29 Mar 01
7:05P
Mar 01 7:05 PM Ingersoll Express AE1 1 - 0 Ayr Flames AE0 NDCC
OBAE3/5-S1-1 Mar 02
2:00P
Mar 02 2:00 PM Ingersoll Express AE0 0 - 0 St. Marys Rock0 St. Marys (Rock)
OBAE3/5-S1-2 Mar 03
8:00P
Mar 03 8:00 PM St. Marys Rock3 3 - 0 Ingersoll Express AE0 Ingersoll
OBAE3/5-S1-3 Mar 06
7:45P
Mar 06 7:45 PM Ingersoll Express AE3 3 - 2 St. Marys Rock2 St. Marys (Blue)
OBAE3/5-S1-4 Mar 07
7:00P
Mar 07 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock1 1 - 2 Ingersoll Express AE2 Ingersoll
OBAE3/5-S1-5 Mar 09
3:20P
Mar 09 3:20 PM Ingersoll Express AE2 2 - 1 St. Marys Rock1 St. Marys (Rock)
BCRR32 Mar 13
7:05P
Mar 13 7:05 PM Ingersoll Express AE4 4 - 0 Twin Centre Stars0 Wellesley
O-BAE3/5-F-1 Mar 16
4:30P
Mar 16 4:30 PM Ingersoll Express AE1 1 - 2 Tweed Hawks AE2 Tweed
O-BAE3/5-F-2 Mar 17
1:30P
Mar 17 1:30 PM Ingersoll Express AE1 1 - 5 Tweed Hawks AE5 Tweed
O-BAE3/5-F-3 Mar 23
7:00P
Mar 23 7:00 PM Tweed Hawks AE3 3 - 0 Ingersoll Express AE0 Ingersoll
BCSF1 Mar 26
7:00P
Mar 26 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder AE0 0 - 2 Ingersoll Express AE2 Ingersoll
BCF1 Mar 30
2:15P
Mar 30 2:15 PM Ayr Flames AE5 5 - 0 Ingersoll Express AE0 Tavistock
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 3:44 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 11, 2021 3:44 PM