P1-01 |
Oct 11 7:00P |
Oct 11 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA2 |
2 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA1 |
McClelland
|
P1-04 |
Oct 20 8:00P |
Oct 20 |
8:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA2 |
2 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA3 |
Ray Plourde
|
P1-06 |
Oct 22 2:30P |
Oct 22 |
2:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA5 |
5 - 2 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA2 |
Chelmsford
|
P1-08 |
Oct 25 7:00P |
Oct 25 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA4 |
4 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA1 |
Carmichael
|
P1-09 |
Oct 27 8:00P |
Oct 27 |
8:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA0 |
0 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA2 |
Ray Plourde
|
P1-12 |
Nov 10 8:00P |
Nov 10 |
8:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA1 |
1 - 8 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA8 |
Ray Plourde
|
P1-15 |
Nov 17 8:00P |
Nov 17 |
8:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA0 |
0 - 0 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA0 |
Ray Plourde
|
P1-16 |
Nov 22 7:00P |
Nov 22 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA6 |
6 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA3 |
McClelland
|
P1-17 |
Nov 26 6:30P |
Nov 26 |
6:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AAA2 |
2 - 1 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA1 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
P1-22 |
Dec 08 8:00P |
Dec 08 |
8:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA4 |
4 - 1 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA1 |
Ray Plourde
|
P1-25 |
Dec 15 8:00P |
Dec 15 |
8:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA2 |
2 - 7 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA7 |
Ray Plourde
|
P1-26 |
Dec 16 11:30A |
Dec 16 |
11:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA3 |
3 - 3 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA3 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
P1-27 |
Dec 16 4:00P |
Dec 16 |
4:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA4 |
4 - 3 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA3 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
P1-29 |
Dec 20 5:30P |
Dec 20 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA2 |
2 - 2 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA2 |
Sudbury Arena
|
P1-32 |
Jan 05 8:00P |
Jan 05 |
8:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA1 |
1 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA2 |
Ray Plourde
|
P1-35 |
Jan 10 7:00P |
Jan 10 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA2 |
2 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA1 |
McClelland
|
P1-36 |
Jan 12 8:00P |
Jan 12 |
8:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA1 |
1 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA5 |
Ray Plourde
|
P1-40 |
Jan 15 6:00P |
Jan 15 |
6:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA3 |
3 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AAA2 |
Countryside (1)
|
P1-42 |
Jan 24 5:30P |
Jan 24 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA4 |
4 - 0 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA0 |
Sudbury Arena
|
P1-43 |
Jan 26 8:00P |
Jan 26 |
8:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA0 |
0 - 0 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA0 |
Ray Plourde
|
P1-46 |
Feb 02 8:00P |
Feb 02 |
8:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AAA2 |
2 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA4 |
Edgar Leclair
|
P1-47 |
Feb 03 11:30A |
Feb 03 |
11:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA2 |
2 - 3 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA3 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
P1-48 |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA2 |
2 - 4 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA4 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
P1-50 |
Feb 09 8:00P |
Feb 09 |
8:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA3 |
3 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA6 |
Ray Plourde
|
P1-54 |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA6 |
6 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Min PW AAA1 |
Countryside (1)
|
P1-56 |
Feb 16 8:00P |
Feb 16 |
8:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA0 |
0 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA4 |
Ray Plourde
|
P1-59 |
Feb 23 8:00P |
Feb 23 |
8:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA1 |
1 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA3 |
Ray Plourde
|
P1-57 |
Feb 28 5:30P |
Feb 28 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA5 |
5 - 0 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA0 |
Sudbury Arena
|
P1 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA4 |
4 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj PW AA3 |
Chelmsford
|
P3 |
Mar 23 5:00P |
Mar 23 |
5:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA3 |
3 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA4 |
Carmichael
|
P5 |
Mar 24 10:30A |
Mar 24 |
10:30 AM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA5 |
5 - 0 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA0 |
Edgar Leclair
|
P7 |
Mar 25 3:00P |
Mar 25 |
3:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA1 |
1 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA5 |
Carmichael
|