B2-1 |
Oct 11 8:30P |
Oct 11 |
8:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers1 |
1 - 13 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor13 |
Garson
|
B1-3 |
Oct 18 8:30P |
Oct 18 |
8:30 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA5 |
5 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor4 |
Garson
|
B2-12 |
Oct 23 1:00P |
Oct 23 |
1:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor7 |
7 - 0 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats0 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
B2-16 |
Oct 25 8:30P |
Oct 25 |
8:30 PM |
West Nipissing Sting0 |
0 - 14 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor14 |
Garson
|
B1-15 |
Nov 02 8:45P |
Nov 02 |
8:45 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor1 |
1 - 5 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj AA5 |
Countryside (2)
|
B2-23 |
Nov 03 9:00P |
Nov 03 |
9:00 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats4 |
4 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor4 |
Chelmsford
|
B2-27 |
Nov 06 5:30P |
Nov 06 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor7 |
7 - 2 |
Manitoulin Panthers2 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
B2-31 |
Nov 09 8:30P |
Nov 09 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor5 |
5 - 0 |
Copper Cliff Min Redmen AA0 |
McClelland
|
B1-47 |
Nov 15 8:30P |
Nov 15 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA3 |
3 - 1 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor1 |
Garson
|
B2-41 |
Nov 20 1:00P |
Nov 20 |
1:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor6 |
6 - 3 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats3 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
B1-46 |
Nov 24 8:00P |
Nov 24 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor2 |
2 - 5 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj AA5 |
Countryside (1)
|
B2-53 |
Nov 29 8:30P |
Nov 29 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City North Stars3 |
3 - 0 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor0 |
Garson
|
B2-58 |
Dec 08 7:30P |
Dec 08 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor0 |
0 - 2 |
Nickel City North Stars2 |
Garson
|
B2-56 |
Dec 13 8:30P |
Dec 13 |
8:30 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor4 |
Garson
|
B2-71 |
Dec 20 8:30P |
Dec 20 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Min Redmen AA0 |
0 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor6 |
Garson
|
B2-76 |
Jan 10 8:00P |
Jan 10 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor7 |
7 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Min Redmen AA2 |
Sudbury Arena
|
B2-78 |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor4 |
4 - 2 |
Nickel City North Stars2 |
Capreol (1)
|
B2-79 |
Jan 17 8:30P |
Jan 17 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Min Redmen AA1 |
1 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor6 |
Garson
|
B1-35 |
Jan 20 8:00P |
Jan 20 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor3 |
3 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA4 |
Edgar Leclair
|
B2-98 |
Jan 23 7:00P |
Jan 23 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor1 |
1 - 0 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Mid A0 |
Cambrian
|
B2-84 |
Jan 24 8:30P |
Jan 24 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City North Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor2 |
Garson
|
B2-85 |
Jan 25 8:30P |
Jan 25 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor0 |
0 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Min Redmen AA3 |
McClelland
|
B2-89 |
Jan 31 8:30P |
Jan 31 |
8:30 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats2 |
2 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor5 |
Garson
|
B2-91 |
Feb 02 9:00P |
Feb 02 |
9:00 PM |
Nickel City North Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor4 |
Chelmsford
|
B1-48 |
Feb 05 12:15P |
Feb 05 |
12:15 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor8 |
8 - 2 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA2 |
Pete Palangio (2)
|
B1-49 |
Feb 05 5:30P |
Feb 05 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor8 |
8 - 0 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA0 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
B1-50 |
Feb 07 8:30P |
Feb 07 |
8:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj AA4 |
4 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor3 |
Garson
|
B1-51 |
Feb 14 8:30P |
Feb 14 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA5 |
5 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor4 |
Garson
|
B2-Semi1-1 |
Feb 21 8:30P |
Feb 21 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Min Redmen AA0 |
0 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor4 |
Garson
|
B2-Semi1-2 |
Feb 26 7:00P |
Feb 26 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor5 |
5 - 0 |
Copper Cliff Min Redmen AA0 |
McClelland
|
B2-Semi1-3 |
Feb 28 8:30P |
Feb 28 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Min Redmen AA0 |
0 - 5 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor5 |
Garson
|
B2-Finals-1 |
Mar 21 8:30P |
Mar 21 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City North Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor3 |
Garson
|
B2-Finals-2 |
Mar 23 7:30P |
Mar 23 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor2 |
2 - 1 |
Nickel City North Stars1 |
Garson
|
B2-Finals-3 |
Mar 26 7:30P |
Mar 26 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City North Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor4 |
Garson
|
B2-Finals-4 |
Mar 27 7:30P |
Mar 27 |
7:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor |
|
Nickel City North Stars |
Edgar Leclair
|