2015-2016
Minor Bantam
BluewaterMinor BantamSabres Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MB150 Sep 18
8:00P
Sep 18 8:00 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 0 LaSalle Sabres0 Vollmer (B)
MB151 Sep 19
6:30P
Sep 19 6:30 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 1 LaSalle Sabres1 Vollmer (B)
MB107 Sep 20
5:00P
Sep 20 5:00 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 3 Amherstburg Stars3 Libro (A)
MB146 Sep 25
8:00P
Sep 25 8:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm2 2 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (B)
MB139 Sep 26
5:05P
Sep 26 5:05 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
MB143 Oct 02
8:00P
Oct 02 8:00 PM Amherstburg Stars4 4 - 4 LaSalle Sabres4 Vollmer (B)
MB152 Oct 03
7:50P
Oct 03 7:50 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 4 LaSalle Sabres4 Vollmer (B)
MB123 Oct 24
2:00P
Oct 24 2:00 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 3 Erie North Shore Storm3 Harrow
MB172 Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM LaSalle Sabres0 0 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
MB142 Nov 06
8:20P
Nov 06 8:20 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (B)
MB145 Nov 07
4:20P
Nov 07 4:20 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 1 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (B)
MB127 Nov 14
2:00P
Nov 14 2:00 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 4 Erie North Shore Storm4 Harrow
MB149 Nov 16
6:30P
Nov 16 6:30 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (A)
MB144 Nov 20
8:00P
Nov 20 8:00 PM Belle River Canadiens5 5 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (B)
MB174 Nov 21
8:00P
Nov 21 8:00 PM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (A)
MB182 Nov 22
5:30P
Nov 22 5:30 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 Adie Knox
MB147 Dec 04
8:00P
Dec 04 8:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 5 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (B)
MB160 Dec 05
8:55P
Dec 05 8:55 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 1 Riverside Rangers1 WFCU (AM 800)
MB148 Dec 18
8:00P
Dec 18 8:00 PM Amherstburg Stars1 1 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (B)
MB184 Dec 19
8:00P
Dec 19 8:00 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 5 Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 Adie Knox
MB111 Dec 20
7:10P
Dec 20 7:10 PM LaSalle Sabres5 5 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (The Rock)
O-MB-AA-A1 Jan 07
6:30P
Jan 07 6:30 PM Belle River Canadiens1 1 - 8 LaSalle Sabres8 Vollmer (A)
O-MB-AA-A2 Jan 09
5:45P
Jan 09 5:45 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (The Rock)
O-MB-AA-A3 Jan 10
5:00P
Jan 10 5:00 PM Belle River Canadiens4 4 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (B)
PL-MB-17 Jan 24
6:00P
Jan 24 6:00 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 1 LaSalle Sabres1 Vollmer (A)
PL-MB-16 Feb 05
8:30P
Feb 05 8:30 PM Belle River Canadiens0 0 - 1 LaSalle Sabres1 Vollmer (A)
PL-MB-11 Feb 13
5:05P
Feb 13 5:05 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
PL-MB-10 Feb 21
11:30A
Feb 21 11:30 AM LaSalle Sabres4 4 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm2 Kingsville
PL-MB-26 Feb 27
5:00P
Feb 27 5:00 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 Adie Knox
PL-MB-22 Mar 24
7:30P
Mar 24 7:30 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
SEMI-MB-2 Mar 31
6:00P
Mar 31 6:00 PM LaSalle Sabres5 5 - 6 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 Tecumseh (B)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 5:49 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 5:49 AM