2015-2016
PeeWee
BluewaterPeeWeeCobras Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
P158 Sep 12
2:30P
Sep 12 2:30 PM LaSalle Sabres0 0 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
P188 Sep 13
5:30P
Sep 13 5:30 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 0 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 Tecumseh (A)
P174 Sep 19
6:05P
Sep 19 6:05 PM Kent Cobras7 7 - 4 Riverside Rangers4 WFCU (AM 800)
P151 Sep 20
5:00P
Sep 20 5:00 PM Belle River Canadiens4 4 - 0 Kent Cobras0 Erickson
P152 Sep 27
3:45P
Sep 27 3:45 PM Essex Ravens3 3 - 9 Kent Cobras9 Thames Campus
P164 Oct 03
6:30P
Oct 03 6:30 PM Kent Cobras6 6 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (B)
P159 Oct 04
3:40P
Oct 04 3:40 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 1 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Tilbury
P132 Oct 17
5:30P
Oct 17 5:30 PM Kent Cobras8 8 - 1 Erie North Shore Storm1 Harrow
P179 Oct 20
7:15P
Oct 20 7:15 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 3 Riverside Rangers3 WFCU (AM 800)
P160 Oct 31
2:00P
Oct 31 2:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 4 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
P156 Nov 01
3:40P
Nov 01 3:40 PM Erie North Shore Storm1 1 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Tilbury
P150 Nov 08
3:45P
Nov 08 3:45 PM Amherstburg Stars1 1 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Thames Campus
P197 Nov 18
7:10P
Nov 18 7:10 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 1 Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 Capri Pizzeria RC (B)
P155 Nov 21
2:00P
Nov 21 2:00 PM Belle River Canadiens4 4 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
P196 Nov 22
4:00P
Nov 22 4:00 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
P171 Dec 05
6:30P
Dec 05 6:30 PM Kent Cobras6 6 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (B)
P149 Dec 06
3:40P
Dec 06 3:40 PM Erie North Shore Storm2 2 - 7 Kent Cobras7 Tilbury
P112 Dec 11
7:30P
Dec 11 7:30 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 1 Amherstburg Stars1 Libro (B)
P144 Dec 12
5:00P
Dec 12 5:00 PM Kent Cobras5 5 - 2 Essex Ravens2 Essex (Libro)
P157 Dec 13
3:40P
Dec 13 3:40 PM Essex Ravens0 0 - 8 Kent Cobras8 Tilbury
P124 Dec 19
5:40P
Dec 19 5:40 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 3 Belle River Canadiens3 ATC (The Rock)
P153 Dec 20
3:55P
Dec 20 3:55 PM Riverside Rangers0 0 - 9 Kent Cobras9 Thames Campus
P154 Dec 27
4:15P
Dec 27 4:15 PM Amherstburg Stars5 5 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Tilbury
P1105 Jan 02
5:10P
Jan 02 5:10 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 3 Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 Adie Knox
O-P-AA-B1 Jan 09
2:00P
Jan 09 2:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 2 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Thames Campus
O-P-AA-B2 Jan 10
2:00P
Jan 10 2:00 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 0 Windsor Jr. Spitfires0 Adie Knox
O-P-AA-B3 Jan 16
2:00P
Jan 16 2:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 3 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Thames Campus
0-P-AA-D-1 Jan 24
3:45P
Jan 24 3:45 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 2 Belle River Canadiens2 ATC (Shuren)
0-P-AA-D-2 Jan 30
5:15P
Jan 30 5:15 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
0-P-AA-D-3 Jan 31
6:15P
Jan 31 6:15 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 2 Belle River Canadiens2 ATC (The Rock)
0-P-AA-D-4 Feb 05
7:00P
Feb 05 7:00 PM Belle River Canadiens5 5 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Memorial
PL-P-19 Feb 14
3:55P
Feb 14 3:55 PM Riverside Rangers1 1 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
PL-P-17 Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 4 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
PL-P-09 Feb 26
8:20P
Feb 26 8:20 PM Kent Cobras10 10 - 2 Erie North Shore Storm2 Harrow
PL-P-18 Feb 27
3:40P
Feb 27 3:40 PM Amherstburg Stars4 4 - 7 Kent Cobras7 Thames Campus
PL-P-14 Mar 05
7:30P
Mar 05 7:30 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 0 Essex Ravens0 Essex (Libro)
PL-P-20 Mar 06
5:10P
Mar 06 5:10 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 3 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Tilbury
PL-P-05 Mar 20
5:45P
Mar 20 5:45 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 4 Belle River Canadiens4 ATC (The Rock)
PL-P-22 Mar 26
3:00P
Mar 26 3:00 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 4 LaSalle Sabres4 Vollmer (B)
SEMI-P-2 Mar 31
7:30P
Mar 31 7:30 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 1 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 Tecumseh (A)
P-FINAL Apr 02
12:15P
Apr 02 12:15 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 5 Belle River Canadiens5 ATC (Shuren)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 5:43 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 5:43 AM