2015-2016
Minor PeeWee
BluewaterMinor PeeWeeCobras Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MP106 Sep 12
5:30P
Sep 12 5:30 PM Kent Cobras6 6 - 2 Amherstburg Stars2 Libro (A)
MP177 Sep 22
7:00P
Sep 22 7:00 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 6 Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 Adie Knox
MP112 Sep 26
5:45P
Sep 26 5:45 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 7 Belle River Canadiens7 ATC (Shuren)
MP138 Sep 27
3:40P
Sep 27 3:40 PM Belle River Canadiens3 3 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Tilbury
MP120 Oct 01
6:30P
Oct 01 6:30 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 9 Belle River Canadiens9 ATC (Shuren)
MP133 Oct 03
2:00P
Oct 03 2:00 PM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
MP124 Oct 04
1:30P
Oct 04 1:30 PM Kent Cobras4 4 - 6 Essex Ravens6 Essex (Shaheen)
MP134 Oct 11
3:45P
Oct 11 3:45 PM Riverside Rangers2 2 - 5 Kent Cobras5 Thames Campus
MP130 Oct 17
1:00P
Oct 17 1:00 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 5 Essex Ravens5 Essex (Libro)
MP146 Oct 18
2:30P
Oct 18 2:30 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 4 LaSalle Sabres4 Vollmer (B)
MP135 Oct 24
2:00P
Oct 24 2:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 4 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Thames Campus
MP142 Oct 25
5:20P
Oct 25 5:20 PM Essex Ravens3 3 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Thames Campus
MP181 Oct 27
7:00P
Oct 27 7:00 PM Kent Cobras7 7 - 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 Adie Knox
MP139 Nov 01
3:45P
Nov 01 3:45 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
MP159 Nov 08
4:15P
Nov 08 4:15 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 3 Riverside Rangers3 WFCU (AM 800)
MP141 Nov 14
2:00P
Nov 14 2:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 4 - 8 Kent Cobras8 Thames Campus
MP136 Nov 25
7:10P
Nov 25 7:10 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 4 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Tilbury
MP132 Dec 05
2:00P
Dec 05 2:00 PM Amherstburg Stars1 1 - 1 Kent Cobras1 Thames Campus
MP140 Dec 06
5:00P
Dec 06 5:00 PM Riverside Rangers3 3 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Tilbury
MP167 Dec 20
4:00P
Dec 20 4:00 PM Kent Cobras6 6 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (A)
MP137 Jan 03
3:45P
Jan 03 3:45 PM Amherstburg Stars2 2 - 3 Kent Cobras3 Thames Campus
O-MP-AA-A1 Jan 08
8:10P
Jan 08 8:10 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Memorial
O-MP-AA-A2 Jan 09
6:30P
Jan 09 6:30 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 2 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 Tecumseh (A)
O-MP-AA-A3 Jan 10
3:45P
Jan 10 3:45 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Thames Campus
O-MP-AA-A4 Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Kent Cobras0 0 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (B)
PL-MP-26 Jan 31
2:00P
Jan 31 2:00 PM Kent Cobras7 7 - 2 Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 Adie Knox
PL-MP-11 Feb 13
2:00P
Feb 13 2:00 PM Amherstburg Stars6 6 - 2 Kent Cobras2 Thames Campus
PL-MP-14 Feb 14
2:45P
Feb 14 2:45 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 5 LaSalle Sabres5 Vollmer (B)
PL-MP-05 Feb 27
5:50P
Feb 27 5:50 PM Kent Cobras1 1 - 9 Belle River Canadiens9 ATC (The Rock)
PL-MP-12 Feb 28
4:15P
Feb 28 4:15 PM Riverside Rangers3 3 - 4 Kent Cobras4 Tilbury
PL-MP-13 Mar 06
2:30P
Mar 06 2:30 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 2 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Tilbury
SEMI-MP-2 Mar 31
7:15P
Mar 31 7:15 PM Kent Cobras3 3 - 6 LaSalle Sabres6 Vollmer (B)
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 6:47 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 6:47 AM