2013-2014
Novice AE
BluewaterNovice AESabres Schedule
Header Ad Unit
Game Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
NAE118 Sep 07
3:00P
Sep 07 3:00 PM LaSalle Sabres5 5 - 7 Belle River Canadiens 27 Lakeshore (A)
NAE165 Sep 08
4:00P
Sep 08 4:00 PM Essex Ravens0 0 - 9 LaSalle Sabres9 Vollmer (A)
NAE203 Sep 14
5:20P
Sep 14 5:20 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 9 Windsor Jr. Spitfires9 Adie Knox
NAE160 Sep 15
4:00P
Sep 15 4:00 PM Belle River Canadiens 15 5 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (A)
NAE179 Sep 28
6:00P
Sep 28 6:00 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (A)
NAE169 Sep 29
4:00P
Sep 29 4:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers2 2 - 5 LaSalle Sabres5 Vollmer (A)
NAE192 Oct 04
6:00P
Oct 04 6:00 PM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 3 Wallaceburg Lakers3 Wallaceburg
NAE162 Oct 06
4:00P
Oct 06 4:00 PM Belle River Canadiens 28 8 - 4 LaSalle Sabres4 Vollmer (A)
NAE170 Oct 13
4:00P
Oct 13 4:00 PM Wallaceburg Lakers1 1 - 5 LaSalle Sabres5 Vollmer (A)
NAE166 Oct 20
4:00P
Oct 20 4:00 PM Kent Cobras6 6 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (A)
NAE128 Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 6 Erie North Shore Storm6 Kingsville
NAE204 Oct 27
1:00P
Oct 27 1:00 PM LaSalle Sabres3 3 - 7 Windsor Jr. Spitfires7 Adie Knox
NAE168 Nov 03
4:00P
Nov 03 4:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 7 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (A)
NAE171 Nov 09
1:45P
Nov 09 1:45 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires10 10 - 1 LaSalle Sabres1 Vollmer (B)
NAE142 Nov 10
1:00P
Nov 10 1:00 PM LaSalle Sabres5 5 - 2 Essex Ravens2 Essex (Libro)
NAE164 Nov 17
4:00P
Nov 17 4:00 PM Erie North Shore Storm4 4 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (A)
NAE108 Nov 23
1:30P
Nov 23 1:30 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 4 Belle River Canadiens 14 Memorial
NAE163 Nov 24
4:00P
Nov 24 4:00 PM Belle River Canadiens 210 10 - 8 LaSalle Sabres8 Vollmer (A)
NAE129 Nov 30
7:00P
Nov 30 7:00 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 1 Erie North Shore Storm1 Kingsville
NAE143 Dec 01
1:00P
Dec 01 1:00 PM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 1 Essex Ravens1 Essex (Libro)
NAE167 Dec 13
7:30P
Dec 13 7:30 PM Kent Cobras2 2 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (A)
NAE154 Dec 29
2:30P
Dec 29 2:30 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 11 Kent Cobras11 Thames Campus
NAE180 Jan 05
4:30P
Jan 05 4:30 PM LaSalle Sabres0 0 - 3 Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 Tecumseh (B)
NAE161 Jan 12
4:00P
Jan 12 4:00 PM Belle River Canadiens 15 5 - 4 LaSalle Sabres4 Vollmer (A)
O-NAE-B1 Jan 22
6:30P
Jan 22 6:30 PM LaSalle Sabres2 2 - 9 Windsor Jr. Spitfires9 Adie Knox
O-NAE-B2 Jan 26
3:45P
Jan 26 3:45 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 2 - 1 LaSalle Sabres1 Vollmer (B)
O-NAE-B5 Jan 29
6:30P
Jan 29 6:30 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 6 Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 Forest Glade (A)
PL-NAE-2 Feb 22
4:30P
Feb 22 4:30 PM LaSalle Sabres5 5 - 3 Belle River Canadiens 13 Lakeshore (A)
PL-NAE-23 Feb 23
5:15P
Feb 23 5:15 PM Wallaceburg Lakers0 0 - 3 LaSalle Sabres3 Vollmer (A)
PL-NAE-19 Mar 01
4:20P
Mar 01 4:20 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 6 Kent Cobras6 Tilbury
PL-NAE-24 Mar 16
4:00P
Mar 16 4:00 PM Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 6 - 2 LaSalle Sabres2 Vollmer (B)
PL-NAE-22 Mar 18
7:00P
Mar 18 7:00 PM Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 3 - 1 LaSalle Sabres1 Vollmer (B)
PL-NAE-21 Mar 23
4:00P
Mar 23 4:00 PM Essex Ravens0 0 - 6 LaSalle Sabres6 Vollmer (B)
S1-PL-NAE-1 Mar 25
6:45P
Mar 25 6:45 PM LaSalle Sabres1 1 - 9 Windsor Jr. Spitfires9 Adie Knox
This page is cached and updates about every 10 minutes. Last updated 5:55 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 28, 2022 5:55 AM