U13 |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Apsley Flames7 |
7 - 1 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 |
Marmora Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
3 - 8 |
Apsley Flames8 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U9 |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets5 |
5 - 7 |
Warkworth Bulldogs7 |
Warkworth
|
U15 |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts4 |
4 - 7 |
Bancroft Jets7 |
North Hastings CC
|
U15 |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Bolts 21 |
1 - 6 |
Douro Dukes6 |
Douro
|
U11 |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 3 |
Apsley Flames3 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U18 |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies7 |
Marmora Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black6 |
6 - 7 |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
Ennismore
|
U13 |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 2 |
Warkworth Bulldogs White2 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Douro Dukes 16 |
6 - 4 |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
Lakefield
|
U18 |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets Gold2 |
2 - 1 |
Douro Dukes 21 |
Douro
|
U15 |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
Apsley Flames3 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
7 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets3 |
Norwood Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 02 10:00A |
Mar 02 |
10:00 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 2 |
Brighton Bolts 12 |
Brighton
|
U11 |
Mar 02 11:30A |
Mar 02 |
11:30 AM |
Campbellford Colts Yellow3 |
3 - 3 |
Bancroft Jets3 |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 02 12:30P |
Mar 02 |
12:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Douro Dukes1 |
Warsaw
|
U15 |
Mar 02 1:00P |
Mar 02 |
1:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts4 |
4 - 4 |
Brighton Bolts 14 |
Brighton
|
U13 |
Mar 02 1:00P |
Mar 02 |
1:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks5 |
5 - 15 |
Bancroft Jets15 |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 02 2:00P |
Mar 02 |
2:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
Madoc
|
U15 |
Mar 02 2:30P |
Mar 02 |
2:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs5 |
5 - 3 |
Bancroft Jets3 |
North Hastings CC
|
U13 |
Mar 02 3:00P |
Mar 02 |
3:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red9 |
9 - 3 |
Tweed Hawks3 |
Tweed
|
U13 |
Mar 02 3:30P |
Mar 02 |
3:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White4 |
4 - 3 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
Madoc
|
U15 |
Mar 02 6:00P |
Mar 02 |
6:00 PM |
Apsley Flames1 |
1 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
U13 |
Mar 02 7:30P |
Mar 02 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green2 |
2 - 1 |
Otonabee Wolves1 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U18 |
Mar 02 7:30P |
Mar 02 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Brighton Bolts1 |
Brighton
|
U11 |
Mar 03 8:00A |
Mar 03 |
8:00 AM |
Norwood Hornets Gold4 |
4 - 3 |
Colborne Firehawks White3 |
Keeler
|
U9 |
Mar 03 9:30A |
Mar 03 |
9:30 AM |
Norwood Hornets13 |
13 - 0 |
Havelock Hawks0 |
Havelock
|
U11 |
Mar 03 9:30A |
Mar 03 |
9:30 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
4 - 10 |
Colborne Firehawks Orange10 |
Keeler
|
U11 |
Mar 03 10:30A |
Mar 03 |
10:30 AM |
Apsley Flames6 |
6 - 0 |
Bancroft Jets0 |
North Hastings CC
|
U13 |
Mar 03 10:30A |
Mar 03 |
10:30 AM |
Bancroft Jets18 |
18 - 8 |
Havelock Hawks8 |
Havelock
|
U11 |
Mar 03 1:30P |
Mar 03 |
1:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red6 |
6 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts Black1 |
Campbellford
|
U9 |
Mar 03 2:00P |
Mar 03 |
2:00 PM |
Apsley Flames1 |
1 - 6 |
Ennismore Eagles Green6 |
Ennismore
|
U15 |
Mar 03 3:00P |
Mar 03 |
3:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
4 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 03 4:00P |
Mar 03 |
4:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets4 |
4 - 4 |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red4 |
Warkworth
|
U15 |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
Colborne Firehawks1 |
1 - 8 |
Warkworth Bulldogs8 |
Warkworth
|
U11 |
Mar 03 6:30P |
Mar 03 |
6:30 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 9 |
Otonabee Wolves9 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U11 |
Mar 04 6:00P |
Mar 04 |
6:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 27 |
7 - 6 |
Ennismore Eagles White6 |
Ennismore
|
U9 |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
3 - 11 |
Otonabee Wolves11 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U15 |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 21 |
1 - 4 |
Brighton Bolts 14 |
Brighton
|
U13 |
Mar 04 7:00P |
Mar 04 |
7:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Campbellford Colts Yellow5 |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 04 7:30P |
Mar 04 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White5 |
5 - 4 |
Ennismore Eagles Green4 |
Ennismore
|
U18 |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets Gold8 |
8 - 2 |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
Lakefield
|
U15 |
Mar 04 8:00P |
Mar 04 |
8:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
2 - 8 |
Otonabee Wolves8 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U18 |
Mar 04 8:30P |
Mar 04 |
8:30 PM |
Colborne Firehawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Brighton Bolts5 |
Brighton
|
U11 |
Mar 05 6:00P |
Mar 05 |
6:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 12 |
2 - 11 |
Norwood Hornets Black11 |
Norwood Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 05 7:30P |
Mar 05 |
7:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets3 |
Norwood Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 05 9:00P |
Mar 05 |
9:00 PM |
Douro Dukes 10 |
0 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets Gold3 |
Norwood Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 06 6:00P |
Mar 06 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies6 |
6 - 10 |
Otonabee Wolves10 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U13 |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts Black0 |
0 - 5 |
Otonabee Wolves5 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U11 |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs White5 |
5 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts Black1 |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 06 7:30P |
Mar 06 |
7:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts Yellow9 |
9 - 10 |
Tweed Hawks10 |
Tweed
|
U15 |
Mar 06 8:00P |
Mar 06 |
8:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Apsley Flames1 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U13 |
Mar 07 6:00P |
Mar 07 |
6:00 PM |
Douro Dukes2 |
2 - 6 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies6 |
Marmora Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 07 7:30P |
Mar 07 |
7:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles Green3 |
Ennismore
|
U18 |
Mar 07 7:30P |
Mar 07 |
7:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black5 |
5 - 6 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies6 |
Marmora Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 08 6:00P |
Mar 08 |
6:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
Lakefield
|
U9 |
Mar 08 6:30P |
Mar 08 |
6:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White3 |
3 - 2 |
Apsley Flames2 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U11 |
Mar 08 6:30P |
Mar 08 |
6:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts Yellow4 |
4 - 3 |
Warkworth Bulldogs White3 |
Warkworth
|
U9 |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
3 - 13 |
Otonabee Wolves13 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U15 |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 14 |
4 - 4 |
Bancroft Jets4 |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets Gold1 |
1 - 1 |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
Lakefield
|
U13 |
Mar 08 7:30P |
Mar 08 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White2 |
2 - 9 |
Apsley Flames9 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U18 |
Mar 08 7:30P |
Mar 08 |
7:30 PM |
Apsley Flames2 |
2 - 5 |
Douro Dukes 25 |
Douro
|
U18 |
Mar 08 7:30P |
Mar 08 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Bolts3 |
3 - 9 |
Norwood Hornets Black9 |
Norwood Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 08 8:00P |
Mar 08 |
8:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks0 |
0 - 9 |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red9 |
Warkworth
|
U13 |
Mar 08 8:30P |
Mar 08 |
8:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks7 |
7 - 7 |
Lakefield Chiefs7 |
Lakefield
|
U15 |
Mar 08 9:00P |
Mar 08 |
9:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
2 - 8 |
Apsley Flames8 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U9 |
Mar 09 10:00A |
Mar 09 |
10:00 AM |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles White2 |
Ennismore
|
U11 |
Mar 09 12:00P |
Mar 09 |
12:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles Green3 |
Ennismore
|
U9 |
Mar 09 1:00P |
Mar 09 |
1:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts3 |
3 - 2 |
Apsley Flames2 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U11 |
Mar 09 1:30P |
Mar 09 |
1:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles White3 |
Ennismore
|
U11 |
Mar 09 2:00P |
Mar 09 |
2:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets1 |
1 - 4 |
Apsley Flames4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U13 |
Mar 09 3:00P |
Mar 09 |
3:00 PM |
Apsley Flames11 |
11 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles White3 |
Ennismore
|
U15 |
Mar 09 3:30P |
Mar 09 |
3:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs1 |
1 - 1 |
Apsley Flames1 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U18 |
Mar 09 5:30P |
Mar 09 |
5:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets Gold6 |
6 - 4 |
Douro Dukes 14 |
Douro
|
U15 |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Ennismore Eagles5 |
Ennismore
|
U15 |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets3 |
3 - 6 |
Otonabee Wolves6 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
U13 |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Norwood Hornets4 |
Norwood Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies5 |
5 - 7 |
Norwood Hornets Black7 |
Norwood Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 10 12:00P |
Mar 10 |
12:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green4 |
4 - 5 |
Campbellford Colts Yellow5 |
Campbellford
|
U9 |
Mar 10 12:30P |
Mar 10 |
12:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts7 |
7 - 1 |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
Lakefield
|
U11 |
Mar 10 1:00P |
Mar 10 |
1:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 5 |
Bancroft Jets5 |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 10 2:30P |
Mar 10 |
2:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Douro Dukes2 |
Warsaw
|
U9 |
Mar 10 3:00P |
Mar 10 |
3:00 PM |
Apsley Flames3 |
3 - 2 |
Warkworth Bulldogs2 |
Warkworth
|
U15 |
Mar 10 3:00P |
Mar 10 |
3:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 11 |
1 - 3 |
Brighton Bolts 23 |
Brighton
|
U13 |
Mar 10 3:00P |
Mar 10 |
3:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets9 |
9 - 3 |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
Lakefield
|
U11 |
Mar 10 4:00P |
Mar 10 |
4:00 PM |
Apsley Flames3 |
3 - 5 |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red5 |
Warkworth
|
U15 |
Mar 10 5:30P |
Mar 10 |
5:30 PM |
Apsley Flames3 |
3 - 4 |
Warkworth Bulldogs4 |
Warkworth
|
U13 |
Mar 10 6:00P |
Mar 10 |
6:00 PM |
Apsley Flames7 |
7 - 0 |
Douro Dukes0 |
Douro
|
U13 |
Mar 12 7:00P |
Mar 12 |
7:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts Yellow2 |
2 - 5 |
Norwood Hornets5 |
Norwood Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts Yellow9 |
9 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts Black2 |
Campbellford
|
U15 |
Mar 13 8:00P |
Mar 13 |
8:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets2 |
2 - 6 |
Apsley Flames6 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Mar 13 8:30P |
Mar 13 |
8:30 PM |
Brighton Bolts 13 |
3 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
U11 |
Mar 14 7:00P |
Mar 14 |
7:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs White3 |
3 - 3 |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red3 |
Warkworth
|
U13 |
Mar 15 6:00P |
Mar 15 |
6:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves3 |
3 - 11 |
Douro Dukes11 |
Douro
|
U11 |
Mar 15 6:00P |
Mar 15 |
6:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks White4 |
4 - 1 |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
Lakefield
|
U11 |
Mar 15 6:30P |
Mar 15 |
6:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green1 |
1 - 5 |
Warkworth Bulldogs White5 |
Warkworth
|
U15 |
Mar 15 7:00P |
Mar 15 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 21 |
1 - 3 |
Bancroft Jets3 |
North Hastings CC
|
U18 |
Mar 15 7:30P |
Mar 15 |
7:30 PM |
Douro Dukes 23 |
3 - 1 |
Douro Dukes 11 |
Douro
|
U15 |
Mar 15 7:30P |
Mar 15 |
7:30 PM |
Colborne Firehawks8 |
8 - 6 |
Norwood Hornets6 |
Norwood Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 16 12:00P |
Mar 16 |
12:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets9 |
9 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts Black0 |
Campbellford
|
U15 |
Mar 16 1:30P |
Mar 16 |
1:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets4 |
4 - 7 |
Campbellford Colts7 |
Campbellford
|
U15 |
Mar 16 2:30P |
Mar 16 |
2:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs5 |
5 - 3 |
Brighton Bolts 23 |
Brighton
|
U11 |
Mar 16 4:30P |
Mar 16 |
4:30 PM |
Colborne Firehawks White4 |
4 - 2 |
Norwood Hornets Gold2 |
Norwood Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 17 9:30A |
Mar 17 |
9:30 AM |
Norwood Hornets Black2 |
2 - 4 |
Colborne Firehawks White4 |
Keeler
|
U15 |
Mar 17 11:00A |
Mar 17 |
11:00 AM |
Norwood Hornets11 |
11 - 4 |
Colborne Firehawks4 |
Keeler
|
U13 |
Mar 17 12:00P |
Mar 17 |
12:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red6 |
6 - 11 |
Campbellford Colts Yellow11 |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 17 1:00P |
Mar 17 |
1:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks9 |
9 - 8 |
Lakefield Chiefs8 |
Lakefield
|
U11 |
Mar 17 2:00P |
Mar 17 |
2:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets5 |
5 - 0 |
Ennismore Eagles Green0 |
Ennismore
|
U15 |
Mar 17 3:00P |
Mar 17 |
3:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets4 |
4 - 4 |
Brighton Bolts 24 |
Brighton
|
U11 |
Mar 17 4:00P |
Mar 17 |
4:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts Black1 |
1 - 5 |
Warkworth Bulldogs White5 |
Warkworth
|
U11 |
Mar 17 4:30P |
Mar 17 |
4:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White4 |
4 - 7 |
Brighton Bolts 27 |
Brighton
|
U15 |
Mar 17 5:30P |
Mar 17 |
5:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
3 - 7 |
Warkworth Bulldogs7 |
Warkworth
|
U11 |
Mar 17 5:30P |
Mar 17 |
5:30 PM |
Colborne Firehawks Orange3 |
3 - 6 |
Norwood Hornets Gold6 |
Norwood Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 19 7:00P |
Mar 19 |
7:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black6 |
6 - 2 |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
Keeler
|
U15 |
Mar 22 6:30P |
Mar 22 |
6:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets2 |
2 - 5 |
Warkworth Bulldogs5 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 22 7:00P |
Mar 22 |
7:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 2 |
Apsley Flames2 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Mar 22 7:30P |
Mar 22 |
7:30 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 4 |
Brighton Bolts 14 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 22 8:00P |
Mar 22 |
8:00 PM |
Douro Dukes 11 |
1 - 0 |
Douro Dukes 20 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Mar 22 8:30P |
Mar 22 |
8:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves3 |
3 - 7 |
Campbellford Colts7 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 23 9:00A |
Mar 23 |
9:00 AM |
Norwood Hornets Gold0 |
0 - 4 |
Apsley Flames4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 9:00A |
Mar 23 |
9:00 AM |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Brighton Bolts 21 |
Warkworth
|
U9 |
Mar 23 9:00A |
Mar 23 |
9:00 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
3 - 2 |
Norwood Hornets2 |
Norwood Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Brighton Bolts0 |
0 - 7 |
Ennismore Eagles7 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Havelock Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Warkworth Bulldogs2 |
Norwood Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
Colborne Firehawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Apsley Flames2 |
Warkworth
|
U15 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Bancroft Jets4 |
4 - 1 |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
Warkworth
|
U9 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 4 |
Ennismore Eagles Green4 |
Norwood Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 23 11:00A |
Mar 23 |
11:00 AM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 |
1 - 0 |
Norwood Hornets Black0 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U18 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs5 |
5 - 3 |
Douro Dukes 23 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 22 |
2 - 1 |
Otonabee Wolves1 |
Warkworth
|
U9 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets3 |
3 - 7 |
Apsley Flames7 |
Norwood Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles White1 |
Norwood Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts1 |
1 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
2 - 9 |
Ennismore Eagles9 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U18 |
Mar 23 2:00P |
Mar 23 |
2:00 PM |
Douro Dukes 11 |
1 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets Gold3 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 2:00P |
Mar 23 |
2:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
3 - 3 |
Lakefield Chiefs3 |
Norwood Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 23 2:00P |
Mar 23 |
2:00 PM |
Apsley Flames1 |
1 - 0 |
Norwood Hornets0 |
Warkworth
|
U15 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 13 |
3 - 0 |
Bancroft Jets0 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts1 |
1 - 4 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 3:00P |
Mar 23 |
3:00 PM |
Apsley Flames6 |
6 - 2 |
Havelock Hawks2 |
Norwood Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
1 - 4 |
Douro Dukes4 |
Warkworth
|
U9 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green2 |
2 - 6 |
Otonabee Wolves6 |
Norwood Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Norwood Hornets Black5 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 5:00P |
Mar 23 |
5:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White0 |
0 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Norwood Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 23 5:00P |
Mar 23 |
5:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
Warkworth
|
U9 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Lakefield Chiefs4 |
Norwood Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets2 |
2 - 3 OT |
Colborne Firehawks3 |
Warkworth
|
U9 |
Mar 24 1:00P |
Mar 24 |
1:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Apsley Flames3 |
Norwood Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 24 1:00P |
Mar 24 |
1:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs1 |
1 - 5 |
Apsley Flames5 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 24 1:00P |
Mar 24 |
1:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Brighton Bolts4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 2:00P |
Mar 24 |
2:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White |
|
Campbellford Colts |
Norwood Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 24 2:00P |
Mar 24 |
2:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black2 |
2 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U9 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green2 |
2 - 5 |
Otonabee Wolves5 |
Norwood Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
3 - 2 |
Douro Dukes 22 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Douro Dukes 10 |
0 - 2 |
Norwood Hornets Gold2 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Mar 24 4:00P |
Mar 24 |
4:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Brighton Bolts 21 |
Warkworth
|
U18 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs0 |
0 - 4 |
Apsley Flames4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
U15 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs2 |
2 - 1 OT |
Douro Dukes1 |
Warkworth
|
U15 |
Mar 24 6:00P |
Mar 24 |
6:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets4 |
4 - 3 |
Brighton Bolts 13 |
Warkworth
|
U11 |
Mar 28 5:30P |
Mar 28 |
5:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves |
|
Campbellford Colts Black |
Campbellford
|
U11 |
Mar 28 6:30P |
Mar 28 |
6:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs White |
|
Warkworth Bulldogs Red |
Campbellford
|
U11 |
Mar 28 7:30P |
Mar 28 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Bolts 2 |
|
Campbellford Colts Yellow |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 29 12:00P |
Mar 29 |
12:00 PM |
Apsley Flames |
|
Centre Hastings Grizzlies |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 29 12:00P |
Mar 29 |
12:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets Gold |
|
Norwood Hornets Black |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 29 1:00P |
Mar 29 |
1:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs White |
|
Bancroft Jets |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 29 1:00P |
Mar 29 |
1:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs |
|
Colborne Firehawks Orange |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 29 2:00P |
Mar 29 |
2:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White |
|
Douro Dukes |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 29 2:00P |
Mar 29 |
2:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts Yellow |
|
Otonabee Wolves |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 29 3:00P |
Mar 29 |
3:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green |
|
Apsley Flames |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 29 3:00P |
Mar 29 |
3:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies |
|
Ennismore Eagles White |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 29 4:00P |
Mar 29 |
4:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs |
|
Warkworth Bulldogs White |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 29 4:00P |
Mar 29 |
4:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks White |
|
Tweed Hawks |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 29 5:00P |
Mar 29 |
5:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies |
|
Ennismore Eagles White |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 29 5:00P |
Mar 29 |
5:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets Black |
|
Lakefield Chiefs |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 29 6:00P |
Mar 29 |
6:00 PM |
Douro Dukes |
|
Ennismore Eagles Green |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 30 9:00A |
Mar 30 |
9:00 AM |
Campbellford Colts Black |
|
Ennismore Eagles Green |
Campbellford
|
U11 |
Mar 30 10:00A |
Mar 30 |
10:00 AM |
Bancroft Jets |
|
Apsley Flames |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 30 10:00A |
Mar 30 |
10:00 AM |
Havelock Hawks |
|
Bancroft Jets |
North Hastings CC
|
U13 |
Mar 30 11:00A |
Mar 30 |
11:00 AM |
Norwood Hornets |
|
Campbellford Colts Black |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 30 11:00A |
Mar 30 |
11:00 AM |
Douro Dukes |
|
Centre Hastings Grizzlies |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 30 12:00P |
Mar 30 |
12:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks |
|
Lakefield Chiefs |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 30 12:00P |
Mar 30 |
12:00 PM |
Brighton Bolts 1 |
|
Norwood Hornets Gold |
Campbellford
|
U11 |
Mar 30 1:00P |
Mar 30 |
1:00 PM |
Apsley Flames |
|
Warkworth Bulldogs White |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 30 1:00P |
Mar 30 |
1:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts Yellow |
|
Otonabee Wolves |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 30 2:00P |
Mar 30 |
2:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles Green |
|
Brighton Bolts 2 |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 30 2:00P |
Mar 30 |
2:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red |
|
Norwood Hornets |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 30 3:00P |
Mar 30 |
3:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs Red |
|
Bancroft Jets |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 30 3:00P |
Mar 30 |
3:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks |
|
Tweed Hawks |
North Hastings CC
|
U13 |
Mar 30 4:00P |
Mar 30 |
4:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts Black |
|
Campbellford Colts Yellow |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 30 4:00P |
Mar 30 |
4:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks |
|
Douro Dukes |
Campbellford
|
U13 |
Mar 30 5:00P |
Mar 30 |
5:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves |
|
Warkworth Bulldogs Red |
North Hastings CC
|
U11 |
Mar 30 5:00P |
Mar 30 |
5:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks Orange |
|
Brighton Bolts 1 |
Campbellford
|
U11 |
Mar 30 6:00P |
Mar 30 |
6:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles White |
|
Colborne Firehawks White |
Campbellford
|