OMHA :: Beechey Juvenile Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
JUV Oct 09
6:00P
Oct 09 6:00 PM Hespeler Shamrocks Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (McLeod)
JUV Oct 14
8:15P
Oct 14 8:15 PM Hespeler Shamrocks New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
JUV Oct 14
9:00P
Oct 14 9:00 PM Belmont Rangers0 0 - 6 Tavistock Titans6 Tavistock
JUV Oct 14
9:30P
Oct 14 9:30 PM Glanbrook Rangers Ayr Flames NDCC
JUV Oct 14
9:30P
Oct 14 9:30 PM Lincoln Blades6 6 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Ingersoll
JUV Oct 15
1:30P
Oct 15 1:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies2 2 - 1 Tavistock Titans1 Tavistock
JUV Oct 15
2:00P
Oct 15 2:00 PM Wainfleet Wild2 2 - 6 Ayr Flames6 NDCC
JUV Oct 15
7:30P
Oct 15 7:30 PM Hespeler Shamrocks8 8 - 1 Port Dover Pirates1 Port Dover
JUV Oct 15
7:45P
Oct 15 7:45 PM Lincoln Blades1 1 - 3 Woolwich Wildcats3 Memorial (Snyder)
JUV Oct 15
8:20P
Oct 15 8:20 PM Beverly Bandits2 2 - 1 Glanbrook Rangers1 Glanbrook
JUV Oct 20
9:30P
Oct 20 9:30 PM Ingersoll Express Ayr Flames NDCC
JUV Oct 21
8:15P
Oct 21 8:15 PM Port Dover Pirates Lincoln Blades Fleming
JUV Oct 21
8:30P
Oct 21 8:30 PM New Hamburg Huskies Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
JUV Oct 21
9:30P
Oct 21 9:30 PM Woolwich Wildcats Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
JUV Oct 22
1:30P
Oct 22 1:30 PM Lincoln Blades Tavistock Titans Tavistock
JUV Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Ayr Flames Belmont Rangers Belmont
JUV Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Wainfleet Wild Wainfleet
JUV Oct 22
6:45P
Oct 22 6:45 PM Thorold Blackhawks Beverly Bandits Beverly
JUV Oct 22
8:00P
Oct 22 8:00 PM Woolwich Wildcats Cayuga Stars Cayuga
JUV Oct 22
8:00P
Oct 22 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
JUV Oct 28
8:15P
Oct 28 8:15 PM Ayr Flames Lincoln Blades Fleming
JUV Oct 28
8:15P
Oct 28 8:15 PM Cayuga Stars New Hamburg Huskies Wilmot Complex (Schout)
JUV Oct 28
8:30P
Oct 28 8:30 PM Port Dover Pirates Thorold Blackhawks Thorold (Frank Doherty)
JUV Oct 28
8:45P
Oct 28 8:45 PM Glanbrook Rangers Woolwich Wildcats Memorial (Snyder)
JUV Oct 28
9:30P
Oct 28 9:30 PM Tavistock Titans Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
JUV Oct 29
6:00P
Oct 29 6:00 PM New Hamburg Huskies Belmont Rangers Belmont
JUV Oct 29
7:30P
Oct 29 7:30 PM Thorold Blackhawks Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
JUV Oct 29
8:00P
Oct 29 8:00 PM Beverly Bandits Cayuga Stars Cayuga
JUV Oct 29
8:00P
Oct 29 8:00 PM Tavistock Titans Hespeler Shamrocks Hespeler (2)
JUV Oct 29
8:20P
Oct 29 8:20 PM Wainfleet Wild Glanbrook Rangers Glanbrook
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:43 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 17, 2017 11:43 PM