OMHA :: Lakeshore Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

236 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
T7MD Oct 21
11:30A
Oct 21 11:30 AM Belleville Bulls Ajax Knights White Ajax CC (3)
ATO AE Oct 21
12:30P
Oct 21 12:30 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
T7MD Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Ajax Knights Red Clarington Toros White Rickard (A)
MATO A Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Oshawa Generals Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
ATO A Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Pickering Panthers Quinte West Hawks McMullen-Frankford
T7MD Oct 21
2:00P
Oct 21 2:00 PM Peterborough Petes Maroon Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
PW AE Oct 21
2:00P
Oct 21 2:00 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
T7MD Oct 21
2:15P
Oct 21 2:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Clarington Toros Blue Rickard (A)
Nov AA Oct 21
2:15P
Oct 21 2:15 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
MATO AE Oct 21
2:15P
Oct 21 2:15 PM North Durham Warriors Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
ATO AE Oct 21
2:30P
Oct 21 2:30 PM North Durham Warriors Quinte West Hawks McMullen-Frankford
MBAN AA Oct 21
2:30P
Oct 21 2:30 PM Belleville Bulls Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
MBAN A Oct 21
2:30P
Oct 21 2:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
ATO AE Oct 21
2:45P
Oct 21 2:45 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MPW A Oct 21
2:45P
Oct 21 2:45 PM Clarington Toros Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
T7MD Oct 21
3:15P
Oct 21 3:15 PM Quinte West Hawks North Durham Warriors White Scugog (2)
Nov A Oct 21
3:30P
Oct 21 3:30 PM Ajax Knights Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MID AA Oct 21
3:30P
Oct 21 3:30 PM Ajax Knights Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
MATO A Oct 21
3:35P
Oct 21 3:35 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats White McKinney (1)
MMID A Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
PW A Oct 21
4:15P
Oct 21 4:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
PW AE Oct 21
4:15P
Oct 21 4:15 PM Quinte West Hawks Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
PW A Oct 21
4:45P
Oct 21 4:45 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
BAN AA Oct 21
5:00P
Oct 21 5:00 PM North Durham Warriors Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
BAN AE Oct 21
5:00P
Oct 21 5:00 PM Pickering Panthers Ajax Knights Ajax CC (2)
MBAN AE Oct 21
5:45P
Oct 21 5:45 PM Belleville Bulls Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
Nov AA Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax Knights Village
BAN A Oct 21
6:30P
Oct 21 6:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MPW A Oct 21
7:00P
Oct 21 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Canadians Centre 70
MBAN AA Oct 21
7:30P
Oct 21 7:30 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MMID A Oct 21
7:40P
Oct 21 7:40 PM Clarington Toros Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
BAN AE Oct 21
7:45P
Oct 21 7:45 PM Peterborough Petes Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
MBAN A Oct 21
8:15P
Oct 21 8:15 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
BAN A Oct 21
8:30P
Oct 21 8:30 PM Ajax Knights Kingston Canadians Centre 70
MMID AA Oct 21
8:30P
Oct 21 8:30 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MPW A Oct 22
11:00A
Oct 22 11:00 AM Quinte West Hawks Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
T7MD Oct 22
11:30A
Oct 22 11:30 AM Oshawa Generals Red Peterborough Petes Maroon Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MMID AA Oct 22
12:00P
Oct 22 12:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Kingston Canadians Centre 70
Nov AA Oct 22
12:30P
Oct 22 12:30 PM North Durham Warriors Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
Nov AA Oct 22
12:30P
Oct 22 12:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Nov A Oct 22
12:30P
Oct 22 12:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MATO AA Oct 22
12:30P
Oct 22 12:30 PM North Durham Warriors Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MATO AE Oct 22
12:45P
Oct 22 12:45 PM North Durham Warriors Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
Nov A Oct 22
1:00P
Oct 22 1:00 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MATO AA Oct 22
1:00P
Oct 22 1:00 PM Ajax Knights Clarington Toros Darlington
ATO A Oct 22
1:15P
Oct 22 1:15 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (4)
ATO A Oct 22
1:45P
Oct 22 1:45 PM Peterborough Petes Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MATO A Oct 22
2:00P
Oct 22 2:00 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Canadians Centre 70
BAN A Oct 22
2:00P
Oct 22 2:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
BAN AE Oct 22
2:00P
Oct 22 2:00 PM Pickering Panthers Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
MATO AE Oct 22
2:15P
Oct 22 2:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
PW A Oct 22
2:15P
Oct 22 2:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
PW AE Oct 22
2:15P
Oct 22 2:15 PM Ajax Knights Clarington Toros Darlington
T7MD Oct 22
3:00P
Oct 22 3:00 PM Ajax Knights Red Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MBAN A Oct 22
3:00P
Oct 22 3:00 PM North Durham Warriors Peterborough Petes Evinrude (Atom)
MMID AE Oct 22
3:00P
Oct 22 3:00 PM Pickering Panthers Loyalist Jets Henderson
ATO AE Oct 22
3:30P
Oct 22 3:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Clarington Toros Darlington
MPW A Oct 22
3:30P
Oct 22 3:30 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Canadians Centre 70
MBAN AE Oct 22
3:30P
Oct 22 3:30 PM Ajax Knights Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MID AA Oct 22
3:30P
Oct 22 3:30 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
T7MD Oct 22
3:45P
Oct 22 3:45 PM Clarington Toros Blue Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
Nov A Oct 22
3:45P
Oct 22 3:45 PM Peterborough Petes AE North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
ATO AE Oct 22
4:00P
Oct 22 4:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Ajax Knights Ajax CC (2)
MBAN AA Oct 22
4:00P
Oct 22 4:00 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MBAN AE Oct 22
4:00P
Oct 22 4:00 PM North Durham Warriors Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
MPW AA Oct 22
4:15P
Oct 22 4:15 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
MPW AE Oct 22
4:15P
Oct 22 4:15 PM Ajax Knights Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
PW AE Oct 22
4:30P
Oct 22 4:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MATO A Oct 22
4:45P
Oct 22 4:45 PM Quinte West Hawks North Durham Warriors Scugog (2)
MPW A Oct 22
4:45P
Oct 22 4:45 PM North Durham Warriors Clarington Toros Darlington
PW AE Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Belleville Bulls North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MBAN A Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
BAN A Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
BAN AE Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
ATO AE Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Belleville Bulls North Durham Warriors Scugog (2)
PW A Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MBAN AA Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Belleville Bulls Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
BAN A Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Darlington
PW AA Oct 22
6:15P
Oct 22 6:15 PM Oshawa Generals Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
BAN AA Oct 22
6:30P
Oct 22 6:30 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
BAN AA Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Kingston Canadians North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MBAN AE Oct 22
7:45P
Oct 22 7:45 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
MMID A Oct 22
7:45P
Oct 22 7:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Clarington Toros Darlington
T7MD Oct 23
6:30P
Oct 23 6:30 PM Ajax Knights Red Oshawa Generals White Campus (1)
MID AA Oct 23
6:30P
Oct 23 6:30 PM Pickering Panthers Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
BAN A Oct 23
7:40P
Oct 23 7:40 PM North Durham Warriors Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
PW AA Oct 23
8:00P
Oct 23 8:00 PM Oshawa Generals Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
MMID AE Oct 23
8:00P
Oct 23 8:00 PM Pickering Panthers Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
BAN A Oct 23
9:00P
Oct 23 9:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (3)
MATO A Oct 24
6:00P
Oct 24 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (1)
Nov A Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
ATO A Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Pickering Panthers Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
MPW A Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats White Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
BAN AE Oct 24
6:30P
Oct 24 6:30 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MBAN AE Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
MPW AE Oct 24
7:45P
Oct 24 7:45 PM Ajax Knights North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
MBAN A Oct 24
8:00P
Oct 24 8:00 PM Clarington Toros Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
BAN A Oct 24
8:00P
Oct 24 8:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MBAN AA Oct 24
8:30P
Oct 24 8:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
BAN AA Oct 24
8:45P
Oct 24 8:45 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
MMID AA Oct 24
9:10P
Oct 24 9:10 PM Pickering Panthers Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
Nov A Oct 25
6:00P
Oct 25 6:00 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats IPSC (1)
ATO AE Oct 25
6:00P
Oct 25 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
PW AA Oct 25
6:00P
Oct 25 6:00 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
Nov AA Oct 25
6:30P
Oct 25 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MATO AE Oct 25
6:30P
Oct 25 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
ATO A Oct 25
6:30P
Oct 25 6:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
ATO AE Oct 25
6:30P
Oct 25 6:30 PM Oshawa Generals Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
MPW A Oct 25
6:30P
Oct 25 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats White Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
T7MD Oct 25
6:45P
Oct 25 6:45 PM Whitby Wildcats White Oshawa Generals Red Legends (3)
MATO AE Oct 25
6:45P
Oct 25 6:45 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
PW AE Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MMID AA Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Kingston Canadians Centre 70
MPW A Oct 25
7:15P
Oct 25 7:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue North Durham Warriors Scugog (2)
MBAN AE Oct 25
7:30P
Oct 25 7:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
MBAN A Oct 25
7:45P
Oct 25 7:45 PM Whitby Wildcats White Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MBAN A Oct 25
8:30P
Oct 25 8:30 PM Ajax Knights North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
MMID A Oct 25
8:30P
Oct 25 8:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MID AA Oct 25
8:30P
Oct 25 8:30 PM Kingston Canadians Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
BAN AA Oct 25
9:15P
Oct 25 9:15 PM North Durham Warriors Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MATO AA Oct 26
5:30P
Oct 26 5:30 PM Clarington Toros Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MPW AA Oct 26
5:30P
Oct 26 5:30 PM Ajax Knights Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
ATO AE Oct 26
6:15P
Oct 26 6:15 PM Clarington Toros Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MATO AA Oct 26
6:30P
Oct 26 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
MATO AA Oct 26
6:30P
Oct 26 6:30 PM Ajax Knights Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MATO A Oct 26
6:30P
Oct 26 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (5)
ATO AE Oct 26
6:30P
Oct 26 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
T7MD Oct 26
6:45P
Oct 26 6:45 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals White Campus (2)
Nov AA Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MATO A Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
ATO A Oct 26
7:15P
Oct 26 7:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
PW A Oct 26
7:30P
Oct 26 7:30 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (1)
PW A Oct 26
7:45P
Oct 26 7:45 PM Whitby Wildcats White Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
PW AA Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM Pickering Panthers North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
BAN A Oct 26
8:00P
Oct 26 8:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Northumberland Nighthawks Memorial
BAN AA Oct 26
8:15P
Oct 26 8:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
BAN AE Oct 26
8:30P
Oct 26 8:30 PM Ajax Knights Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
MMID AA Oct 26
8:30P
Oct 26 8:30 PM Oshawa Generals North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
BAN AA Oct 26
8:45P
Oct 26 8:45 PM Belleville Bulls Whitby Wildcats IPSC (2)
BAN A Oct 26
8:45P
Oct 26 8:45 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats White McKinney (1)
Nov AA Oct 27
6:00P
Oct 27 6:00 PM Ajax Knights Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MATO AE Oct 27
6:00P
Oct 27 6:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Whitby Wildcats IPSC (5)
PW AE Oct 27
6:00P
Oct 27 6:00 PM Ajax Knights Whitby Wildcats McKinney (2)
Nov A Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Legends (2)
Nov A Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Kingston Canadians AE Peterborough Petes AE Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MPW AA Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Clarington Toros North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (1)
PW A Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Darlington
PW AA Oct 27
6:45P
Oct 27 6:45 PM Kingston Canadians Oshawa Generals Legends (3)
ATO AA Oct 27
7:00P
Oct 27 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MATO AE Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM Belleville Bulls Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
ATO AA Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM North Durham Warriors Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
MPW AA Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM Kingston Canadians Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
MPW AE Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats IPSC (5)
PW A Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MBAN AA Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats McKinney (2)
MBAN AE Oct 27
7:30P
Oct 27 7:30 PM Belleville Bulls Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville (Pad A)
BAN AA Oct 27
8:00P
Oct 27 8:00 PM Kingston Canadians Oshawa Generals Legends (2)
MMID AE Oct 27
8:00P
Oct 27 8:00 PM Loyalist Jets Kingston Canadians Cataraqui (Cataraui)
MMID AA Oct 27
8:30P
Oct 27 8:30 PM Belleville Bulls Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
MMID AA Oct 27
8:45P
Oct 27 8:45 PM North Durham Warriors Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
MID AA Oct 27
8:45P
Oct 27 8:45 PM Belleville Bulls North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
BAN A Oct 27
9:00P
Oct 27 9:00 PM Kingston Canadians Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
MMID AE Oct 27
9:00P
Oct 27 9:00 PM Oshawa Generals Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
Nov A Oct 28
11:30A
Oct 28 11:30 AM Quinte West Hawks Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
ATO AA Oct 28
11:30A
Oct 28 11:30 AM Belleville Bulls Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
Nov AA Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Belleville Bulls Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
PW A Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Kingston Canadians Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
Nov A Oct 28
12:45P
Oct 28 12:45 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes AE Kinsmen (PCCHL)
PW AA Oct 28
12:45P
Oct 28 12:45 PM Pickering Panthers Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
MATO A Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM North Durham Warriors Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MPW AE Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Belleville Bulls Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
MATO A Oct 28
1:15P
Oct 28 1:15 PM Quinte West Hawks Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
MATO AA Oct 28
1:30P
Oct 28 1:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
T7MD Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM Ajax Knights White Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MATO AA Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM Belleville Bulls Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
BAN AE Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM Pickering Panthers Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
Nov AA Oct 28
2:15P
Oct 28 2:15 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
Nov A Oct 28
2:15P
Oct 28 2:15 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats IPSC (4)
MATO AA Oct 28
2:15P
Oct 28 2:15 PM Peterborough Petes Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
Nov AA Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Whitby Wildcats McKinney (2)
MATO AA Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM North Durham Warriors Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
ATO AE Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
MBAN AA Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
MATO AE Oct 28
2:45P
Oct 28 2:45 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MPW A Oct 28
2:45P
Oct 28 2:45 PM Pickering Panthers Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
T7MD Oct 28
3:00P
Oct 28 3:00 PM Peterborough Petes White Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
ATO AE Oct 28
3:00P
Oct 28 3:00 PM Oshawa Generals Quinte West Hawks McMullen-Frankford
T7MD Oct 28
3:15P
Oct 28 3:15 PM Peterborough Petes Maroon North Durham Warriors Black Scugog (2)
MATO AE Oct 28
3:30P
Oct 28 3:30 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
ATO A Oct 28
3:30P
Oct 28 3:30 PM North Durham Warriors Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MPW AA Oct 28
3:30P
Oct 28 3:30 PM Belleville Bulls Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MBAN AE Oct 28
3:30P
Oct 28 3:30 PM Ajax Knights Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
MATO A Oct 28
3:45P
Oct 28 3:45 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (4)
MPW AA Oct 28
3:45P
Oct 28 3:45 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
ATO AA Oct 28
4:00P
Oct 28 4:00 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats McKinney (2)
PW AA Oct 28
4:00P
Oct 28 4:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
BAN AA Oct 28
4:00P
Oct 28 4:00 PM Ajax Knights Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
ATO AE Oct 28
4:15P
Oct 28 4:15 PM North Durham Warriors Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MPW A Oct 28
4:15P
Oct 28 4:15 PM Peterborough Petes Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
PW A Oct 28
4:15P
Oct 28 4:15 PM Ajax Knights North Durham Warriors Uxbridge (2)
PW AE Oct 28
4:15P
Oct 28 4:15 PM Peterborough Petes Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
MPW AA Oct 28
4:30P
Oct 28 4:30 PM Ajax Knights Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
PW A Oct 28
4:45P
Oct 28 4:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MPW A Oct 28
4:55P
Oct 28 4:55 PM Quinte West Hawks Whitby Wildcats Blue McKinney (1)
MATO AA Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM Belleville Bulls Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MBAN AA Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM Oshawa Generals Pickering Panthers Don Beer (2)
MBAN AE Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
ATO AA Oct 28
5:15P
Oct 28 5:15 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
ATO A Oct 28
5:15P
Oct 28 5:15 PM Quinte West Hawks Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (4)
Nov AA Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM Pickering Panthers North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
ATO AE Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM Ajax Knights Whitby Wildcats McKinney (2)
PW A Oct 28
5:45P
Oct 28 5:45 PM Peterborough Petes Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
ATO A Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MBAN A Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Peterborough Petes Quinte West Hawks McMullen-Frankford
T7MD Oct 28
6:15P
Oct 28 6:15 PM Clarington Toros White Clarington Toros Blue Rickard (A)
MBAN A Oct 28
6:15P
Oct 28 6:15 PM North Durham Warriors Whitby Wildcats White McKinney (1)
PW AE Oct 28
6:30P
Oct 28 6:30 PM Oshawa Generals Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MBAN AA Oct 28
6:30P
Oct 28 6:30 PM Kingston Canadians Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
ATO AA Oct 28
6:45P
Oct 28 6:45 PM Kingston Canadians North Durham Warriors Scugog (1)
PW A Oct 28
6:45P
Oct 28 6:45 PM Quinte West Hawks Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (4)
BAN AE Oct 28
6:45P
Oct 28 6:45 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
MBAN AE Oct 28
7:00P
Oct 28 7:00 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Whitby Wildcats McKinney (2)
BAN AA Oct 28
7:00P
Oct 28 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Kingston Canadians Centre 70
MBAN AE Oct 28
7:30P
Oct 28 7:30 PM Pickering Panthers Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MMID AA Oct 28
7:30P
Oct 28 7:30 PM Pickering Panthers Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Selkirk)
MID AA Oct 28
7:40P
Oct 28 7:40 PM Belleville Bulls Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
PW AE Oct 28
7:45P
Oct 28 7:45 PM North Durham Warriors Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
BAN AA Oct 28
7:45P
Oct 28 7:45 PM North Durham Warriors Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
MBAN AA Oct 28
8:00P
Oct 28 8:00 PM Clarington Toros Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MID AA Oct 28
8:15P
Oct 28 8:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MMID AA Oct 28
8:30P
Oct 28 8:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MMID AA Oct 28
8:30P
Oct 28 8:30 PM Belleville Bulls Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
MMID A Oct 28
9:00P
Oct 28 9:00 PM Oshawa Generals Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
MMID A Oct 28
9:00P
Oct 28 9:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Whitby Wildcats McKinney (2)
MID AA Oct 28
9:00P
Oct 28 9:00 PM Pickering Panthers Kingston Canadians Centre 70
MID AA Oct 28
9:15P
Oct 28 9:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:32 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 21, 2017 4:32 AM