Alliance :: Minor Development (MD) Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ECN Oct 01
11:00A
Oct 01 11:00 AM Cambridge Hawks Red0 0 - 21 Hamilton Huskies Blue21 Parkdale
MA Oct 01
11:00A
Oct 01 11:00 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 1 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 Sportsworld (Spec)
MA Oct 01
11:30A
Oct 01 11:30 AM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 0 - 10 London Bandits10 Argyle (B)
ECA Oct 01
12:00P
Oct 01 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black2 2 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Galt Arena
ECN Oct 01
12:30P
Oct 01 12:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs White4 4 - 0 Brantford 99ers 20 Gretzky Center (#2)
MB Oct 01
12:30P
Oct 01 12:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 3 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 Sportsworld (Spec)
WN Oct 01
12:30P
Oct 01 12:30 PM West London Hawks White15 15 - 2 London Bandits Black 32 Argyle (B)
MB Oct 01
1:00P
Oct 01 1:00 PM Oakridge Aeros2 2 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Civic Centre
WN Oct 01
2:00P
Oct 01 2:00 PM West London Hawks Black4 4 - 8 North London Nationals 38 Stronach (A)
ECN Oct 01
2:15P
Oct 01 2:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Black2 2 - 1 Waterloo Wolves Gold1 AMC (West)
ECN Oct 01
2:30P
Oct 01 2:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red0 0 - 11 Brantford 99ers 311 Civic Centre
ECA Oct 01
2:30P
Oct 01 2:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 0 - 6 Hamilton Huskies White6 Parkdale
MB Oct 01
2:30P
Oct 01 2:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 4 - 4 Waterloo Wolves Black4 RIM Park (Lions)
WN Oct 01
3:00P
Oct 01 3:00 PM London Bandits Black 11 1 - 6 North London Nationals 16 Stronach (A)
MA Oct 01
3:15P
Oct 01 3:15 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Appleby (3)
ECN Oct 01
3:30P
Oct 01 3:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 3 - 1 Brantford 99ers 11 Civic Centre
WA Oct 01
3:30P
Oct 01 3:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting1 1 - 7 London Bandits7 Western Fair (Harvey's)
ECN Oct 01
4:00P
Oct 01 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Black3 3 - 4 Burlington Bulldogs Red4 Aldershot
MP Oct 01
4:00P
Oct 01 4:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting3 3 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#1)
WN Oct 01
4:00P
Oct 01 4:00 PM Sarnia Sting 31 1 - 6 Oakridge Aeros 36 Oakridge
MP Oct 01
4:15P
Oct 01 4:15 PM North London Nationals4 4 - 0 St. Catharines Hurricanes 0 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
P Oct 01
4:30P
Oct 01 4:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 1 - 5 London Bandits5 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MP Oct 01
5:00P
Oct 01 5:00 PM Brantford 99ers White1 1 - 5 West London Hawks5 Kinsmen Arena (B)
WN Oct 01
5:15P
Oct 01 5:15 PM West London Hawks 11 1 - 1 Oakridge Aeros 11 Oakridge
P Oct 01
5:30P
Oct 01 5:30 PM West London Hawks10 10 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Civic Centre
P Oct 01
5:30P
Oct 01 5:30 PM Cambridge Hawks9 9 - 2 St. Catharines Hurricanes2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MB Oct 01
5:30P
Oct 01 5:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting2 2 - 3 London Bandits Black3 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MP Oct 01
6:00P
Oct 01 6:00 PM Oakridge Aeros2 2 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Preston Aud
MB Oct 01
6:00P
Oct 01 6:00 PM Oakridge Aeros3 3 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs White2 Nelson
WN Oct 01
6:00P
Oct 01 6:00 PM Sarnia Sting 17 7 - 3 Stratford Warriors 13 Dufferin
MB Oct 01
6:15P
Oct 01 6:15 PM West London Hawks4 4 - 3 Hamilton Huskies White3 Parkdale
BAN Oct 01
6:30P
Oct 01 6:30 PM Sarnia Sting3 3 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Appleby (2)
BAN Oct 01
6:30P
Oct 01 6:30 PM Oakridge Aeros4 4 - 4 West London Hawks4 Kinsmen Arena (B)
WN Oct 01
6:30P
Oct 01 6:30 PM West London Hawks 27 7 - 5 Oakridge Aeros 25 Oakridge
MM Oct 01
7:00P
Oct 01 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 2 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Civic Centre
MM Oct 01
7:00P
Oct 01 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 3 - 1 Sarnia Jr. Sting1 Clearwater (Blue)
MB Oct 01
7:15P
Oct 01 7:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red0 0 - 6 Cambridge Hawks6 Preston Aud
MM Oct 01
8:00P
Oct 01 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Galt Arena
WA Oct 02
6:00P
Oct 02 6:00 PM North London Nationals2 2 - 3 Oakridge Aeros3 Oakridge
MB Oct 02
7:30P
Oct 02 7:30 PM North London Nationals5 5 - 1 Oakridge Aeros1 Oakridge
MB Oct 03
7:00P
Oct 03 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White1 1 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs Red1 Appleby (1)
BAN Oct 03
7:00P
Oct 03 7:00 PM Cambridge Hawks6 6 - 4 Burlington Bulldogs White4 Appleby (3)
BAN Oct 03
8:15P
Oct 03 8:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red3 3 - 0 Brantford 99ers0 Gretzky Center (#1)
WA Oct 04
6:00P
Oct 04 6:00 PM Stratford Warriors5 5 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Oakridge
P Oct 04
7:30P
Oct 04 7:30 PM North London Nationals4 4 - 3 Oakridge Aeros3 Oakridge
MM Oct 04
7:30P
Oct 04 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 6 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs1 Mainway (B)
BAN Oct 05
8:00P
Oct 05 8:00 PM West London Hawks0 0 - 9 London Bandits Black9 Nichols (A)
ECA Oct 06
6:30P
Oct 06 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 3 - 1 Waterloo Wolves Black1 AMC (West)
P Oct 06
7:00P
Oct 06 7:00 PM London Bandits3 3 - 0 Hamilton Huskies Red0 Parkdale
MB Oct 06
7:00P
Oct 06 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 Activa (PJD)
P Oct 06
8:15P
Oct 06 8:15 PM Waterloo Wolves White4 4 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 McIntosh
BAN Oct 06
8:30P
Oct 06 8:30 PM Stratford Warriors2 2 - 4 Hamilton Huskies Red4 Parkdale
MM Oct 06
8:30P
Oct 06 8:30 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 Activa (PJD)
MB Oct 07
10:00A
Oct 07 10:00 AM Oakridge Aeros1 1 - 8 Hamilton Huskies White8 Parkdale
ECN Oct 07
11:30A
Oct 07 11:30 AM Brantford 99ers 22 2 - 10 Waterloo Wolves Black10 AMC (West)
P Oct 07
11:30A
Oct 07 11:30 AM Sarnia Jr. Sting1 1 - 3 Hamilton Huskies Red3 Parkdale
ECN Oct 07
12:00P
Oct 07 12:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Blue0 0 - 15 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White15 Southwood (Green)
MA Oct 07
12:00P
Oct 07 12:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting7 7 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs Red0 Central
MP Oct 07
12:00P
Oct 07 12:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 3 - 0 North London Nationals0 Carling (A)
MB Oct 07
12:00P
Oct 07 12:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 3 - 1 Sarnia Jr. Sting1 Sarnia Arena
WN Oct 07
12:00P
Oct 07 12:00 PM West London Hawks White1 1 - 10 Sarnia Sting 310 Clearwater (Blue)
P Oct 07
12:30P
Oct 07 12:30 PM Cambridge Hawks7 7 - 2 North London Nationals2 Carling (B)
ECN Oct 07
12:45P
Oct 07 12:45 PM Brantford 99ers 37 7 - 0 Waterloo Wolves Red0 AMC (West)
ECN Oct 07
1:00P
Oct 07 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers White6 6 - 5 Burlington Bulldogs Red5 Nelson
ECN Oct 07
1:00P
Oct 07 1:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Black0 0 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue2 Southwood (Green)
MB Oct 07
1:00P
Oct 07 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 1 - 7 North London Nationals7 Carling (A)
WN Oct 07
1:15P
Oct 07 1:15 PM West London Hawks 12 2 - 6 Sarnia Sting 16 Clearwater (Blue)
MA Oct 07
1:30P
Oct 07 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 7 - 6 West London Hawks6 Kinsmen Arena (B)
BAN Oct 07
1:30P
Oct 07 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 3 - 2 Sarnia Sting2 Sarnia Arena
MA Oct 07
2:00P
Oct 07 2:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Oakridge
MP Oct 07
2:00P
Oct 07 2:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 6 - 3 West London Hawks3 Kinsmen Arena (A)
P Oct 07
2:00P
Oct 07 2:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black3 3 - 1 Waterloo Wolves White1 AMC (West)
WA Oct 07
2:00P
Oct 07 2:00 PM Stratford Warriors8 8 - 1 Sarnia Jr. Sting1 Clearwater (Red)
MP Oct 07
2:15P
Oct 07 2:15 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting3 3 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs White0 Nelson
MP Oct 07
2:30P
Oct 07 2:30 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 11 London Bandits11 Nichols (B)
WN Oct 07
2:30P
Oct 07 2:30 PM West London Hawks 24 4 - 3 Sarnia Sting 23 Clearwater (Blue)
WN Oct 07
2:45P
Oct 07 2:45 PM Oakridge Aeros 37 7 - 4 West London Hawks Black4 Kinsmen Arena (B)
ECN Oct 07
3:00P
Oct 07 3:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Black20 20 - 0 Hamilton Huskies Red0 Parkdale
MP Oct 07
3:00P
Oct 07 3:00 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes 4 4 - 5 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets5 Southwood (Green)
ECA Oct 07
3:15P
Oct 07 3:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red2 2 - 7 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue7 Activa (Alumni)
MP Oct 07
3:15P
Oct 07 3:15 PM Hamilton Huskies White6 6 - 7 Waterloo Wolves White7 AMC (West)
P Oct 07
3:15P
Oct 07 3:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 3 - 3 West London Hawks3 Kinsmen Arena (A)
P Oct 07
3:30P
Oct 07 3:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 1 - 0 Oakridge Aeros0 Oakridge
WN Oct 07
3:30P
Oct 07 3:30 PM Oakridge Aeros 22 2 - 6 London Bandits Black 26 Nichols (B)
ECA Oct 07
3:45P
Oct 07 3:45 PM Hamilton Huskies White3 3 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Appleby (1)
ECA Oct 07
3:45P
Oct 07 3:45 PM Waterloo Wolves White2 2 - 3 Burlington Bulldogs White3 Nelson
WA Oct 07
3:45P
Oct 07 3:45 PM Oakridge Aeros4 4 - 4 West London Hawks4 Kinsmen Arena (B)
WN Oct 07
4:15P
Oct 07 4:15 PM Oakridge Aeros 12 2 - 2 Stratford Warriors 12 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MA Oct 07
4:30P
Oct 07 4:30 PM North London Nationals2 2 - 5 London Bandits5 Nichols (B)
MP Oct 07
4:30P
Oct 07 4:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red1 1 - 2 Waterloo Wolves Black2 AMC (West)
P Oct 07
4:30P
Oct 07 4:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting0 0 - 1 Hamilton Huskies White1 Parkdale
MB Oct 07
4:30P
Oct 07 4:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs White0 0 - 3 Waterloo Wolves Black3 RIM Park (Lions)
BAN Oct 07
4:30P
Oct 07 4:30 PM North London Nationals5 5 - 2 West London Hawks2 Kinsmen Arena (A)
MM Oct 07
4:45P
Oct 07 4:45 PM North London Nationals2 2 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 Rec Complex
ECN Oct 07
5:00P
Oct 07 5:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White5 5 - 0 Cambridge Hawks Red0 Dickson
MA Oct 07
5:00P
Oct 07 5:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting3 3 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs White1 Nelson
BAN Oct 07
5:00P
Oct 07 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White4 4 - 3 Oakridge Aeros3 Oakridge
MA Oct 07
5:15P
Oct 07 5:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red0 0 - 8 Stratford Warriors8 Rotary Complex (Molson)
WA Oct 07
5:30P
Oct 07 5:30 PM North London Nationals1 1 - 1 London Bandits1 Nichols (B)
BAN Oct 07
5:45P
Oct 07 5:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 0 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Red)
MP Oct 07
6:00P
Oct 07 6:00 PM Oakridge Aeros2 2 - 7 Brantford 99ers7 Gretzky Center (#2)
MB Oct 07
6:00P
Oct 07 6:00 PM Oakridge Aeros2 2 - 2 Hamilton Huskies Red2 Parkdale
MB Oct 07
6:00P
Oct 07 6:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves White2 RIM Park (Lions)
BAN Oct 07
6:00P
Oct 07 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red2 2 - 4 Waterloo Wolves Black4 RIM Park (Pillers)
WN Oct 07
6:00P
Oct 07 6:00 PM North London Nationals 36 6 - 1 Stratford Warriors 31 Rotary Complex (RBC)
ECA Oct 07
6:15P
Oct 07 6:15 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 Activa (Alumni)
MP Oct 07
6:30P
Oct 07 6:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting4 4 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Nelson
MB Oct 07
6:30P
Oct 07 6:30 PM London Bandits Black7 7 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#3)
MP Oct 07
7:00P
Oct 07 7:00 PM Cambridge Hawks8 8 - 3 Brantford 99ers White3 Gretzky Center (#4)
MM Oct 07
7:30P
Oct 07 7:30 PM West London Hawks3 3 - 9 Cambridge Hawks9 Galt Arena
MM Oct 07
8:00P
Oct 07 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 1 - 3 Burlington Bulldogs3 Appleby (1)
MP Oct 08
11:30A
Oct 08 11:30 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 3 - 4 London Bandits4 Argyle (B)
ECA Oct 08
12:15P
Oct 08 12:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs White0 0 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 Sportsworld (Prac)
BAN Oct 08
12:30P
Oct 08 12:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 2 - 1 London Bandits Black1 Argyle (B)
ECA Oct 08
12:45P
Oct 08 12:45 PM Hamilton Huskies White3 3 - 0 Waterloo Wolves Black0 AMC (West)
ECN Oct 08
1:00P
Oct 08 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 0 - 8 Brantford 99ers 18 Civic Centre
MA Oct 08
1:15P
Oct 08 1:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 3 - 1 Sarnia Jr. Sting1 Clearwater (Blue)
ECN Oct 08
1:30P
Oct 08 1:30 PM Stratford Warriors9 9 - 5 Brantford 99ers 25 Gretzky Center (#2)
ECN Oct 08
1:30P
Oct 08 1:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Blue0 0 - 12 Kitchener Jr Rangers Black12 Activa (PJD)
WN Oct 08
1:30P
Oct 08 1:30 PM West London Hawks 12 2 - 5 Stratford Warriors 15 Allman
MA Oct 08
2:00P
Oct 08 2:00 PM North London Nationals3 3 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Civic Centre
BAN Oct 08
2:00P
Oct 08 2:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black9 9 - 2 North London Nationals2 Stronach (A)
P Oct 08
2:15P
Oct 08 2:15 PM London Bandits1 1 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#1)
MP Oct 08
2:30P
Oct 08 2:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black1 1 - 4 Sarnia Jr. Sting4 Clearwater (Blue)
MB Oct 08
2:30P
Oct 08 2:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets North London Nationals Stronach (B)
MM Oct 08
2:30P
Oct 08 2:30 PM North London Nationals4 4 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 Activa (PJD)
WN Oct 08
2:30P
Oct 08 2:30 PM Sarnia Sting 312 12 - 3 London Bandits Black 33 Argyle (B)
WA Oct 08
2:30P
Oct 08 2:30 PM North London Nationals1 1 - 4 Stratford Warriors4 Allman
MA Oct 08
3:00P
Oct 08 3:00 PM Oakridge Aeros10 10 - 2 St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MA Oct 08
3:15P
Oct 08 3:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red0 0 - 8 Burlington Bulldogs Red8 Appleby (3)
ECA Oct 08
3:15P
Oct 08 3:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 6 - 0 Brantford 99ers0 Civic Centre
MB Oct 08
3:30P
Oct 08 3:30 PM Waterloo Wolves White0 0 - 5 West London Hawks5 Kinsmen Arena (B)
WN Oct 08
3:30P
Oct 08 3:30 PM West London Hawks 22 2 - 5 London Bandits Black 25 Argyle (B)
ECN Oct 08
4:00P
Oct 08 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Red1 1 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs White1 Aldershot
MM Oct 08
4:00P
Oct 08 4:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 0 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 Rec Complex
WN Oct 08
4:00P
Oct 08 4:00 PM West London Hawks White0 0 - 5 Oakridge Aeros 35 Oakridge
MP Oct 08
4:15P
Oct 08 4:15 PM Oakridge Aeros3 3 - 7 St. Catharines Hurricanes 7 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MP Oct 08
4:30P
Oct 08 4:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red3 3 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Preston Aud
MA Oct 08
5:00P
Oct 08 5:00 PM London Bandits6 6 - 4 West London Hawks4 Kinsmen Arena (B)
WN Oct 08
5:15P
Oct 08 5:15 PM Sarnia Sting 29 9 - 1 Oakridge Aeros 21 Oakridge
P Oct 08
5:30P
Oct 08 5:30 PM Oakridge Aeros11 11 - 3 St. Catharines Hurricanes3 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
WN Oct 08
5:30P
Oct 08 5:30 PM Stratford Warriors 33 3 - 8 North London Nationals 38 Carling (B)
MB Oct 08
5:45P
Oct 08 5:45 PM London Bandits Black3 3 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Preston Aud
ECN Oct 08
6:00P
Oct 08 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers White3 3 - 0 Cambridge Hawks Black0 Galt Arena
MP Oct 08
6:30P
Oct 08 6:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 4 - 6 North London Nationals6 Carling (B)
BAN Oct 08
6:30P
Oct 08 6:30 PM Oakridge Aeros1 1 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs White2 Appleby (2)
WN Oct 08
6:30P
Oct 08 6:30 PM Sarnia Sting 14 4 - 5 Oakridge Aeros 15 Oakridge
WA Oct 08
6:30P
Oct 08 6:30 PM West London Hawks0 0 - 4 Oakridge Aeros4 Medway
MM Oct 08
7:00P
Oct 08 7:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting3 3 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Civic Centre
MA Oct 08
7:15P
Oct 08 7:15 PM North London Nationals3 3 - 9 Cambridge Hawks9 Preston Aud
P Oct 08
7:15P
Oct 08 7:15 PM Hamilton Huskies White1 1 - 7 Waterloo Wolves Black7 AMC (West)
MB Oct 08
8:00P
Oct 08 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White2 2 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Oakridge
ECA Oct 10
7:00P
Oct 10 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White2 2 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Appleby (1)
MP Oct 10
7:00P
Oct 10 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White2 2 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs Red1 Appleby (3)
ECN Oct 10
7:15P
Oct 10 7:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Black7 7 - 0 Stratford Warriors0 Rotary Complex (Molson)
BAN Oct 10
8:00P
Oct 10 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 4 Hamilton Huskies White4 Parkdale
ECN Oct 11
6:00P
Oct 11 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers White3 3 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 The Aud (Kinsmen)
WN Oct 11
6:00P
Oct 11 6:00 PM London Bandits Black 10 0 - 5 Oakridge Aeros 15 Oakridge
MB Oct 11
7:30P
Oct 11 7:30 PM London Bandits Black5 5 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Oakridge
WA Oct 11
7:30P
Oct 11 7:30 PM West London Hawks3 3 - 3 London Bandits3 Argyle (B)
MM Oct 11
8:00P
Oct 11 8:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White3 3 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 Activa (PJD)
P Oct 12
8:45P
Oct 12 8:45 PM Waterloo Wolves White0 0 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 Activa (Alumni)
ECN Oct 13
6:00P
Oct 13 6:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue2 2 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 Activa (PJD)
MP Oct 13
6:00P
Oct 13 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 1 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 Don McLaren
ECN Oct 13
6:45P
Oct 13 6:45 PM Stratford Warriors0 0 - 19 Hamilton Huskies Blue19 Parkdale
ECN Oct 14
10:00A
Oct 14 10:00 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers White2 2 - 9 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red9 Grand River
WA Oct 14
10:30A
Oct 14 10:30 AM Stratford Warriors6 6 - 1 North London Nationals1 Carling (B)
MA Oct 14
11:00A
Oct 14 11:00 AM Hamilton Huskies Red0 0 - 18 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue18 Grand River
MP Oct 14
11:00A
Oct 14 11:00 AM Waterloo Wolves White4 4 - 0 North London Nationals0 Carling (A)
MM Oct 14
11:30A
Oct 14 11:30 AM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 1 North London Nationals1 Carling (B)
ECN Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Black4 4 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White2 Southwood (Green)
MP Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 4 Sarnia Jr. Sting4 Sarnia Arena
WN Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM Stratford Warriors 13 3 - 8 Sarnia Sting 18 Clearwater (Blue)
MA Oct 14
12:15P
Oct 14 12:15 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 7 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 Grand River
ECN Oct 14
12:30P
Oct 14 12:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Black0 0 - 2 Brantford 99ers 12 Gretzky Center (#3)
P Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting5 5 - 5 Burlington Bulldogs White5 Nelson
MB Oct 14
1:30P
Oct 14 1:30 PM Oakridge Aeros5 5 - 4 Burlington Bulldogs Red4 Central
BAN Oct 14
1:30P
Oct 14 1:30 PM Stratford Warriors0 0 - 3 Sarnia Sting3 Sarnia Arena
MA Oct 14
2:15P
Oct 14 2:15 PM Oakridge Aeros4 4 - 4 Burlington Bulldogs White4 Appleby (1)
WN Oct 14
2:15P
Oct 14 2:15 PM Oakridge Aeros 12 2 - 1 West London Hawks 11 Nichols (A)
MA Oct 14
2:30P
Oct 14 2:30 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 2 Sarnia Jr. Sting2 Clearwater (Blue)
MP Oct 14
2:30P
Oct 14 2:30 PM Cambridge Hawks9 9 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs Red0 Nelson
P Oct 14
2:30P
Oct 14 2:30 PM Waterloo Wolves White2 2 - 6 West London Hawks6 Kinsmen Arena (A)
ECA Oct 14
3:00P
Oct 14 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 5 Hamilton Huskies Red5 Parkdale
MM Oct 14
3:00P
Oct 14 3:00 PM Cambridge Hawks7 7 - 2 Sarnia Jr. Sting2 Sarnia Arena
ECN Oct 14
3:15P
Oct 14 3:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Black10 10 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 Activa (Alumni)
WN Oct 14
3:15P
Oct 14 3:15 PM London Bandits Black 24 4 - 1 West London Hawks 21 Nichols (A)
ECN Oct 14
3:30P
Oct 14 3:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Blue8 8 - 2 Waterloo Wolves Black2 AMC (West)
MP Oct 14
3:45P
Oct 14 3:45 PM Waterloo Wolves White2 2 - 3 West London Hawks3 Kinsmen Arena (A)
WA Oct 14
3:45P
Oct 14 3:45 PM West London Hawks8 8 - 1 Sarnia Jr. Sting1 Clearwater (Blue)
P Oct 14
4:15P
Oct 14 4:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red0 0 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 Activa (Alumni)
P Oct 14
4:45P
Oct 14 4:45 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 4 Waterloo Wolves Black4 AMC (West)
MA Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 3 - 5 West London Hawks5 Kinsmen Arena (A)
P Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting2 2 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Nelson
MA Oct 14
5:15P
Oct 14 5:15 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Rotary Complex (Molson)
ECA Oct 14
5:30P
Oct 14 5:30 PM Cambridge Hawks0 0 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 Activa (Alumni)
WN Oct 14
5:30P
Oct 14 5:30 PM North London Nationals 15 5 - 1 London Bandits Black 11 Nichols (B)
WN Oct 14
6:00P
Oct 14 6:00 PM London Bandits Black 30 0 - 22 Stratford Warriors 322 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MP Oct 14
6:15P
Oct 14 6:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 3 - 3 Waterloo Wolves Black3 AMC (West)
MM Oct 14
6:15P
Oct 14 6:15 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 3 West London Hawks3 Kinsmen Arena (A)
MA Oct 14
6:30P
Oct 14 6:30 PM Oakridge Aeros5 5 - 3 Burlington Bulldogs Red3 Nelson
ECN Oct 14
7:00P
Oct 14 7:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Red1 1 - 4 Stratford Warriors4 Rotary Complex (RBC)
P Oct 14
7:00P
Oct 14 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White1 1 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Oakridge
ECN Oct 15
12:00P
Oct 15 12:00 PM Stratford Warriors12 12 - 4 Cambridge Hawks Red4 Galt Arena
MA Oct 15
1:45P
Oct 15 1:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Red)
ECN Oct 15
2:15P
Oct 15 2:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue0 0 - 1 Waterloo Wolves Gold1 AMC (West)
MA Oct 15
3:00P
Oct 15 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 9 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red9 The Aud (Kinsmen)
ECA Oct 15
3:15P
Oct 15 3:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 4 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs Red0 Appleby (3)
ECN Oct 15
3:30P
Oct 15 3:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White3 3 - 2 Waterloo Wolves Red2 AMC (West)
MP Oct 15
3:30P
Oct 15 3:30 PM Brantford 99ers White1 1 - 0 North London Nationals0 Stronach (B)
WN Oct 15
3:30P
Oct 15 3:30 PM Sarnia Sting 23 3 - 1 London Bandits Black 21 Western Fair (Harvey's)
WA Oct 15
3:30P
Oct 15 3:30 PM Stratford Warriors6 6 - 7 West London Hawks7 Kinsmen Arena (B)
ECN Oct 15
4:00P
Oct 15 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks White10 10 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs Blue1 Aldershot
WN Oct 15
4:00P
Oct 15 4:00 PM Stratford Warriors 11 1 - 3 Oakridge Aeros 13 Oakridge
P Oct 15
4:15P
Oct 15 4:15 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 The Aud (Kinsmen)
ECA Oct 15
4:30P
Oct 15 4:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs White3 3 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Preston Aud
MP Oct 15
4:30P
Oct 15 4:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black1 1 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 Activa (PJD)
WN Oct 15
4:30P
Oct 15 4:30 PM Sarnia Sting 17 7 - 3 London Bandits Black 13 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MA Oct 15
4:45P
Oct 15 4:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs White1 1 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 AMC (West)
WA Oct 15
5:15P
Oct 15 5:15 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting0 0 - 7 Oakridge Aeros7 Oakridge
P Oct 15
5:30P
Oct 15 5:30 PM Cambridge Hawks7 7 - 1 Sarnia Jr. Sting1 Clearwater (Blue)
WN Oct 15
5:30P
Oct 15 5:30 PM West London Hawks 13 3 - 2 North London Nationals 12 Carling (B)
WN Oct 15
5:30P
Oct 15 5:30 PM Oakridge Aeros 38 8 - 0 London Bandits Black 30 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MP Oct 15
5:45P
Oct 15 5:45 PM West London Hawks3 3 - 8 Cambridge Hawks8 Preston Aud
ECN Oct 15
6:00P
Oct 15 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 2 - 6 Cambridge Hawks Black6 Galt Arena
MP Oct 15
6:00P
Oct 15 6:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red5 5 - 0 Stratford Warriors0 Dufferin
P Oct 15
6:00P
Oct 15 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 1 - 3 Waterloo Wolves Black3 AMC (West)
MA Oct 15
6:30P
Oct 15 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 5 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Oakridge
BAN Oct 15
6:30P
Oct 15 6:30 PM Sarnia Sting4 4 - 2 North London Nationals2 Carling (B)
MM Oct 15
6:30P
Oct 15 6:30 PM West London Hawks3 3 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs0 Appleby (2)
MA Oct 15
7:00P
Oct 15 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red0 0 - 14 Cambridge Hawks14 Preston Aud
MM Oct 15
7:00P
Oct 15 7:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting7 7 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Civic Centre
P Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red2 2 - 1 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 Southwood (Green)
ECN Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers White1 1 - 13 Waterloo Wolves Gold13 Moses Springer
WA Oct 18
6:30P
Oct 18 6:30 PM Oakridge Aeros2 2 - 0 London Bandits0 Argyle (B)
BAN Oct 18
7:30P
Oct 18 7:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs White1 1 - 3 Burlington Bulldogs Red3 Mainway (B)
BAN Oct 18
8:30P
Oct 18 8:30 PM London Bandits Black2 2 - 5 Hamilton Huskies White5 Parkdale
WN Oct 20
5:30P
Oct 20 5:30 PM West London Hawks White North London Nationals 3 Stronach (B)
WN Oct 20
6:00P
Oct 20 6:00 PM West London Hawks 1 North London Nationals 1 Stronach (A)
WN Oct 20
6:30P
Oct 20 6:30 PM West London Hawks 2 North London Nationals 2 Stronach (B)
ECN Oct 20
7:00P
Oct 20 7:00 PM Stratford Warriors Burlington Bulldogs White Central
MP Oct 20
7:00P
Oct 20 7:00 PM Stratford Warriors North London Nationals Stronach (A)
MB Oct 20
7:30P
Oct 20 7:30 PM Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
MB Oct 20
7:30P
Oct 20 7:30 PM Oakridge Aeros North London Nationals Stronach (B)
MM Oct 20
7:30P
Oct 20 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Hamilton Huskies White Chedoke (Green)
BAN Oct 20
8:00P
Oct 20 8:00 PM West London Hawks North London Nationals Stronach (A)
MM Oct 20
8:30P
Oct 20 8:30 PM West London Hawks Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
ECN Oct 21
11:30A
Oct 21 11:30 AM Burlington Bulldogs White Waterloo Wolves Black AMC (West)
MP Oct 21
11:45A
Oct 21 11:45 AM Sarnia Jr. Sting Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
MP Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Oakridge Aeros Burlington Bulldogs Red Central
WN Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM West London Hawks Black Sarnia Sting 3 Clearwater (Blue)
P Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White North London Nationals Carling (A)
WN Oct 21
1:00P
Oct 21 1:00 PM Sarnia Sting 1 West London Hawks 1 Kinsmen Arena (A)
WN Oct 21
1:15P
Oct 21 1:15 PM London Bandits Black 2 Sarnia Sting 2 Clearwater (Blue)
ECN Oct 21
1:30P
Oct 21 1:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Blue Brantford 99ers 2 Gretzky Center (#4)
P Oct 21
1:30P
Oct 21 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Sarnia Jr. Sting Sarnia Arena
MB Oct 21
1:30P
Oct 21 1:30 PM West London Hawks Burlington Bulldogs White Central
MA Oct 21
2:30P
Oct 21 2:30 PM London Bandits Sarnia Jr. Sting Clearwater (Blue)
ECA Oct 21
3:00P
Oct 21 3:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White Burlington Bulldogs White Nelson
BAN Oct 21
3:00P
Oct 21 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Sarnia Sting Sarnia Arena
MA Oct 21
3:30P
Oct 21 3:30 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes Burlington Bulldogs White Appleby (1)
MA Oct 21
3:45P
Oct 21 3:45 PM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
ECN Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Blue Brantford 99ers 3 Gretzky Center (#3)
MP Oct 21
4:30P
Oct 21 4:30 PM Oakridge Aeros Burlington Bulldogs White Nelson
MB Oct 21
4:30P
Oct 21 4:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Waterloo Wolves Black RIM Park (Lions)
MP Oct 21
5:00P
Oct 21 5:00 PM London Bandits Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
MP Oct 21
5:00P
Oct 21 5:00 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes Waterloo Wolves Black AMC (West)
MA Oct 21
5:15P
Oct 21 5:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (Molson)
MM Oct 21
5:15P
Oct 21 5:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue West London Hawks Kinsmen Arena (A)
ECA Oct 21
5:30P
Oct 21 5:30 PM Waterloo Wolves White Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#4)
MP Oct 21
5:30P
Oct 21 5:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
MB Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White Waterloo Wolves White RIM Park (Lions)
MB Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Sarnia Jr. Sting Clearwater (Red)
BAN Oct 21
6:00P
Oct 21 6:00 PM West London Hawks Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
MP Oct 21
6:15P
Oct 21 6:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Waterloo Wolves White AMC (West)
MP Oct 21
6:30P
Oct 21 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Brantford 99ers White Gretzky Center (#4)
P Oct 21
6:30P
Oct 21 6:30 PM Waterloo Wolves White London Bandits Nichols (B)
P Oct 21
7:00P
Oct 21 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
BAN Oct 21
7:45P
Oct 21 7:45 PM London Bandits Black Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#4)
MB Oct 21
8:30P
Oct 21 8:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets London Bandits Black Nichols (B)
BAN Oct 21
8:30P
Oct 21 8:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
ECN Oct 22
11:00A
Oct 22 11:00 AM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
ECN Oct 22
12:00P
Oct 22 12:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Hamilton Huskies Blue Parkdale
ECN Oct 22
12:00P
Oct 22 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Red Cambridge Hawks White Galt Arena
WN Oct 22
12:00P
Oct 22 12:00 PM North London Nationals 1 Sarnia Sting 1 Clearwater (Blue)
MP Oct 22
1:15P
Oct 22 1:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Sarnia Jr. Sting Clearwater (Blue)
MA Oct 22
2:00P
Oct 22 2:00 PM London Bandits Brantford 99ers Civic Centre
MP Oct 22
2:00P
Oct 22 2:00 PM Brantford 99ers Stratford Warriors Allman
MB Oct 22
2:00P
Oct 22 2:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting Burlington Bulldogs White Appleby (3)
MP Oct 22
2:15P
Oct 22 2:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
BAN Oct 22
2:30P
Oct 22 2:30 PM Sarnia Sting Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
WN Oct 22
2:30P
Oct 22 2:30 PM West London Hawks Black North London Nationals 3 Stronach (B)
WN Oct 22
3:00P
Oct 22 3:00 PM Sarnia Sting 2 North London Nationals 2 Medway
WA Oct 22
3:00P
Oct 22 3:00 PM West London Hawks London Bandits Argyle (A)
ECA Oct 22
3:15P
Oct 22 3:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Brantford 99ers Civic Centre
MB Oct 22
3:30P
Oct 22 3:30 PM West London Hawks North London Nationals Stronach (B)
BAN Oct 22
3:30P
Oct 22 3:30 PM Brantford 99ers Stratford Warriors Allman
WN Oct 22
3:30P
Oct 22 3:30 PM Sarnia Sting 3 London Bandits Black 3 Western Fair (Harvey's)
WN Oct 22
3:30P
Oct 22 3:30 PM Stratford Warriors 3 West London Hawks White Kinsmen Arena (B)
ECN Oct 22
4:00P
Oct 22 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Brantford 99ers 2 Gretzky Center (#1)
MP Oct 22
4:00P
Oct 22 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
BAN Oct 22
4:00P
Oct 22 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White Waterloo Wolves Black Rec Complex
MP Oct 22
4:15P
Oct 22 4:15 PM London Bandits St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
ECN Oct 22
4:30P
Oct 22 4:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge Hawks Black Galt Arena
WN Oct 22
4:30P
Oct 22 4:30 PM Oakridge Aeros 2 London Bandits Black 2 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MA Oct 22
5:00P
Oct 22 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Stratford Warriors Allman
MB Oct 22
5:00P
Oct 22 5:00 PM Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
MA Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets North London Nationals Carling (B)
P Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM North London Nationals St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
P Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
MB Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Waterloo Wolves White London Bandits Black Western Fair (Harvey's)
MP Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Brantford 99ers White Burlington Bulldogs White Nelson
P Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Waterloo Wolves White AMC (West)
BAN Oct 22
6:30P
Oct 22 6:30 PM London Bandits Black Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
BAN Oct 22
6:30P
Oct 22 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red North London Nationals Carling (B)
MB Oct 22
7:00P
Oct 22 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
BAN Oct 22
8:30P
Oct 22 8:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
P Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
MB Oct 23
8:00P
Oct 23 8:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
ECA Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Burlington Bulldogs White Appleby (1)
MM Oct 24
8:30P
Oct 24 8:30 PM West London Hawks North London Nationals Carling (B)
WA Oct 25
6:00P
Oct 25 6:00 PM London Bandits Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
P Oct 25
7:30P
Oct 25 7:30 PM North London Nationals London Bandits Argyle (B)
BAN Oct 25
7:30P
Oct 25 7:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Burlington Bulldogs Red Mainway (B)
BAN Oct 25
8:00P
Oct 25 8:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Stratford Warriors Allman
MP Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits Nichols (A)
ECN Oct 27
7:00P
Oct 27 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Burlington Bulldogs White Central
P Oct 27
7:00P
Oct 27 7:00 PM West London Hawks Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
MB Oct 27
7:00P
Oct 27 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Activa (PJD)
P Oct 27
8:15P
Oct 27 8:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Cambridge Hawks McIntosh
MM Oct 27
8:15P
Oct 27 8:15 PM Hamilton Huskies White North London Nationals Stronach (A)
MB Oct 27
8:30P
Oct 27 8:30 PM North London Nationals Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
ECN Oct 28
10:00A
Oct 28 10:00 AM Cambridge Hawks White Kitchener Jr Rangers Black Grand River
MA Oct 28
11:00A
Oct 28 11:00 AM Burlington Bulldogs Red Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Grand River
MB Oct 28
11:00A
Oct 28 11:00 AM Waterloo Wolves White North London Nationals Carling (A)
WN Oct 28
11:00A
Oct 28 11:00 AM Sarnia Sting 3 West London Hawks White Kinsmen Arena (A)
ECN Oct 28
11:30A
Oct 28 11:30 AM Cambridge Hawks Red Waterloo Wolves Black AMC (West)
MP Oct 28
11:45A
Oct 28 11:45 AM Oakridge Aeros Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
ECN Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Brantford 99ers 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White Southwood (Green)
MP Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
WN Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM North London Nationals 1 West London Hawks 1 Kinsmen Arena (A)
ECN Oct 28
12:15P
Oct 28 12:15 PM Brantford 99ers 2 Burlington Bulldogs White Central
P Oct 28
12:15P
Oct 28 12:15 PM Hamilton Huskies White Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Grand River
P Oct 28
12:15P
Oct 28 12:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red North London Nationals Carling (A)
ECN Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Bulldogs Red Nelson
ECN Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo Wolves Gold Moses Springer
BAN Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM West London Hawks Burlington Bulldogs White Appleby (1)
MA Oct 28
1:15P
Oct 28 1:15 PM North London Nationals West London Hawks Kinsmen Arena (A)
ECA Oct 28
1:30P
Oct 28 1:30 PM Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Grand River
P Oct 28
1:30P
Oct 28 1:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Sarnia Jr. Sting Sarnia Arena
MB Oct 28
1:30P
Oct 28 1:30 PM London Bandits Black Burlington Bulldogs White Central
BAN Oct 28
1:30P
Oct 28 1:30 PM North London Nationals Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#4)
MA Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
MA Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Sarnia Jr. Sting Clearwater (Red)
MA Oct 28
2:15P
Oct 28 2:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Waterloo Wolves AMC (West)
WA Oct 28
2:15P
Oct 28 2:15 PM Stratford Warriors West London Hawks Kinsmen Arena (A)
ECA Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Burlington Bulldogs White Nelson
MP Oct 28
2:45P
Oct 28 2:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Grand River
ECN Oct 28
3:00P
Oct 28 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers 1 Hamilton Huskies Black Parkdale
MP Oct 28
3:00P
Oct 28 3:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
P Oct 28
3:00P
Oct 28 3:00 PM Cambridge Hawks West London Hawks Kinsmen Arena (B)
BAN Oct 28
3:00P
Oct 28 3:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Sarnia Sting Sarnia Arena
BAN Oct 28
3:15P
Oct 28 3:15 PM Waterloo Wolves White Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Activa (Alumni)
WA Oct 28
3:15P
Oct 28 3:15 PM London Bandits Sarnia Jr. Sting Clearwater (Red)
ECA Oct 28
3:30P
Oct 28 3:30 PM Waterloo Wolves White Waterloo Wolves Black AMC (West)
MP Oct 28
3:30P
Oct 28 3:30 PM Stratford Warriors West London Hawks Kinsmen Arena (A)
MB Oct 28
3:30P
Oct 28 3:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
MM Oct 28
4:00P
Oct 28 4:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting Burlington Bulldogs Nelson
P Oct 28
4:15P
Oct 28 4:15 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
MM Oct 28
4:15P
Oct 28 4:15 PM Cambridge Hawks West London Hawks Kinsmen Arena (B)
WN Oct 28
4:15P
Oct 28 4:15 PM London Bandits Black 1 Stratford Warriors 1 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MB Oct 28
4:30P
Oct 28 4:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Sarnia Jr. Sting Clearwater (Red)
MP Oct 28
4:45P
Oct 28 4:45 PM Waterloo Wolves White Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Activa (Alumni)
MP Oct 28
4:45P
Oct 28 4:45 PM Cambridge Hawks Waterloo Wolves Black AMC (West)
MM Oct 28
4:45P
Oct 28 4:45 PM Brantford 99ers Waterloo Wolves Rec Complex
MA Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM London Bandits Cambridge Hawks Dickson
MA Oct 28
5:15P
Oct 28 5:15 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (Molson)
MP Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM Oakridge Aeros Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
WN Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM North London Nationals 2 London Bandits Black 2 Nichols (B)
BAN Oct 28
5:45P
Oct 28 5:45 PM Hamilton Huskies White Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
MB Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White Waterloo Wolves Black RIM Park (Lions)
BAN Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM West London Hawks Burlington Bulldogs Red Nelson
WN Oct 28
6:00P
Oct 28 6:00 PM Oakridge Aeros 3 Stratford Warriors 3 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MM Oct 28
6:15P
Oct 28 6:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Activa (Alumni)
MB Oct 28
6:30P
Oct 28 6:30 PM West London Hawks Burlington Bulldogs Red Appleby (1)
WN Oct 28
6:30P
Oct 28 6:30 PM North London Nationals 3 London Bandits Black 3 Nichols (B)
ECN Oct 28
7:00P
Oct 28 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Blue Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (RBC)
MP Oct 28
7:30P
Oct 28 7:30 PM North London Nationals London Bandits Nichols (B)
MB Oct 28
8:30P
Oct 28 8:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Grand River
BAN Oct 28
8:30P
Oct 28 8:30 PM North London Nationals Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
BAN Oct 28
8:30P
Oct 28 8:30 PM Stratford Warriors London Bandits Black Nichols (B)
MA Oct 29
11:00A
Oct 29 11:00 AM Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Sportsworld (Spec)
ECN Oct 29
11:15A
Oct 29 11:15 AM Hamilton Huskies Black Kitchener Jr Rangers White Sportsworld (Prac)
MA Oct 29
11:30A
Oct 29 11:30 AM Sarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits Argyle (B)
ECN Oct 29
12:00P
Oct 29 12:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Activa (PJD)
ECA Oct 29
12:15P
Oct 29 12:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Sportsworld (Prac)
MM Oct 29
12:30P
Oct 29 12:30 PM North London Nationals Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Sportsworld (Spec)
MA Oct 29
1:00P
Oct 29 1:00 PM Oakridge Aeros Brantford 99ers Civic Centre
BAN Oct 29
1:00P
Oct 29 1:00 PM Oakridge Aeros Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
WN Oct 29
1:15P
Oct 29 1:15 PM North London Nationals 3 Sarnia Sting 3 Clearwater (Blue)
MA Oct 29
1:45P
Oct 29 1:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Red)
ECN Oct 29
2:00P
Oct 29 2:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Gold Brantford 99ers 1 Civic Centre
WN Oct 29
2:00P
Oct 29 2:00 PM Stratford Warriors 1 North London Nationals 1 Stronach (A)
ECN Oct 29
2:15P
Oct 29 2:15 PM Stratford Warriors Waterloo Wolves Black AMC (West)
P Oct 29
2:30P
Oct 29 2:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue North London Nationals Stronach (B)
WN Oct 29
2:30P
Oct 29 2:30 PM London Bandits Black 1 Sarnia Sting 1 Clearwater (Blue)
WA Oct 29
2:30P
Oct 29 2:30 PM London Bandits Stratford Warriors Allman
MA Oct 29
3:00P
Oct 29 3:00 PM West London Hawks St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
ECN Oct 29
3:30P
Oct 29 3:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Black Waterloo Wolves Red AMC (West)
P Oct 29
3:30P
Oct 29 3:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting London Bandits Western Fair (Harvey's)
BAN Oct 29
3:30P
Oct 29 3:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue North London Nationals Stronach (B)
BAN Oct 29
3:45P
Oct 29 3:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Stratford Warriors Allman
ECN Oct 29
4:00P
Oct 29 4:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Bulldogs Red Aldershot
P Oct 29
4:00P
Oct 29 4:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
BAN Oct 29
4:00P
Oct 29 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Waterloo Wolves White Rec Complex
WN Oct 29
4:00P
Oct 29 4:00 PM Oakridge Aeros 2 North London Nationals 2 Medway
WN Oct 29
4:00P
Oct 29 4:00 PM Stratford Warriors 3 Oakridge Aeros 3 Oakridge
ECA Oct 29
4:15P
Oct 29 4:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Brantford 99ers Civic Centre
MP Oct 29
4:15P
Oct 29 4:15 PM West London Hawks St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
ECN Oct 29
4:30P
Oct 29 4:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Blue Cambridge Hawks Red Galt Arena
MP Oct 29
4:30P
Oct 29 4:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MP Oct 29
4:30P
Oct 29 4:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black London Bandits Western Fair (Harvey's)
MM Oct 29
4:30P
Oct 29 4:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Sarnia Jr. Sting Sarnia Arena
ECA Oct 29
4:45P
Oct 29 4:45 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Waterloo Wolves White AMC (West)
MP Oct 29
5:00P
Oct 29 5:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red North London Nationals Medway
MB Oct 29
5:00P
Oct 29 5:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
WN Oct 29
5:00P
Oct 29 5:00 PM London Bandits Black 3 West London Hawks Black Kinsmen Arena (B)
WA Oct 29
5:15P
Oct 29 5:15 PM West London Hawks Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
ECN Oct 29
5:30P
Oct 29 5:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Burlington Bulldogs Blue Aldershot
MA Oct 29
5:30P
Oct 29 5:30 PM Oakridge Aeros Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
MA Oct 29
5:30P
Oct 29 5:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red North London Nationals Carling (B)
P Oct 29
5:30P
Oct 29 5:30 PM Oakridge Aeros Brantford 99ers Civic Centre
P Oct 29
5:30P
Oct 29 5:30 PM West London Hawks St. Catharines Hurricanes S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
BAN Oct 29
5:30P
Oct 29 5:30 PM Sarnia Sting London Bandits Black Western Fair (Harvey's)
ECA Oct 29
5:45P
Oct 29 5:45 PM Hamilton Huskies White Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
BAN Oct 29
5:45P
Oct 29 5:45 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Waterloo Wolves Black RIM Park (Optimists)
MB Oct 29
6:00P
Oct 29 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Waterloo Wolves White AMC (West)
MP Oct 29
6:30P
Oct 29 6:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Oakridge Aeros Medway
MB Oct 29
6:30P
Oct 29 6:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
BAN Oct 29
6:30P
Oct 29 6:30 PM Oakridge Aeros Burlington Bulldogs Red Appleby (2)
WA Oct 29
6:30P
Oct 29 6:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting North London Nationals Carling (B)
MP Oct 29
6:45P
Oct 29 6:45 PM Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
BAN Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers Red The Aud (Kinsmen)
MM Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM West London Hawks Brantford 99ers Civic Centre
MM Oct 29
7:45P
Oct 29 7:45 PM Hamilton Huskies White Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
P Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
MB Oct 30
8:00P
Oct 30 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:04 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 19, 2017 4:04 PM