Alliance :: Minor Development (MD) Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

82 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ECA Oct 10
7:00P
Oct 10 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White2 2 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Appleby (1)
MP Oct 10
7:00P
Oct 10 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White2 2 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs Red1 Appleby (3)
ECN Oct 10
7:15P
Oct 10 7:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Black7 7 - 0 Stratford Warriors0 Rotary Complex (Molson)
BAN Oct 10
8:00P
Oct 10 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 4 Hamilton Huskies White4 Parkdale
ECN Oct 11
6:00P
Oct 11 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers White3 3 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 The Aud (Kinsmen)
WN Oct 11
6:00P
Oct 11 6:00 PM London Bandits Black 10 0 - 5 Oakridge Aeros 15 Oakridge
MB Oct 11
7:30P
Oct 11 7:30 PM London Bandits Black5 5 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Oakridge
WA Oct 11
7:30P
Oct 11 7:30 PM West London Hawks3 3 - 3 London Bandits3 Argyle (B)
MM Oct 11
8:00P
Oct 11 8:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White3 3 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 Activa (PJD)
P Oct 12
8:45P
Oct 12 8:45 PM Waterloo Wolves White0 0 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 Activa (Alumni)
ECN Oct 13
6:00P
Oct 13 6:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue2 2 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 Activa (PJD)
MP Oct 13
6:00P
Oct 13 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 1 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 Don McLaren
ECN Oct 13
6:45P
Oct 13 6:45 PM Stratford Warriors0 0 - 19 Hamilton Huskies Blue19 Parkdale
ECN Oct 14
10:00A
Oct 14 10:00 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers White2 2 - 9 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red9 Grand River
WA Oct 14
10:30A
Oct 14 10:30 AM Stratford Warriors6 6 - 1 North London Nationals1 Carling (B)
MA Oct 14
11:00A
Oct 14 11:00 AM Hamilton Huskies Red0 0 - 18 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue18 Grand River
MP Oct 14
11:00A
Oct 14 11:00 AM Waterloo Wolves White4 4 - 0 North London Nationals0 Carling (A)
MM Oct 14
11:30A
Oct 14 11:30 AM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 1 North London Nationals1 Carling (B)
ECN Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Black4 4 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White2 Southwood (Green)
MP Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 4 Sarnia Jr. Sting4 Sarnia Arena
WN Oct 14
12:00P
Oct 14 12:00 PM Stratford Warriors 13 3 - 8 Sarnia Sting 18 Clearwater (Blue)
MA Oct 14
12:15P
Oct 14 12:15 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 7 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 Grand River
ECN Oct 14
12:30P
Oct 14 12:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Black0 0 - 2 Brantford 99ers 12 Gretzky Center (#3)
P Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting5 5 - 5 Burlington Bulldogs White5 Nelson
MB Oct 14
1:30P
Oct 14 1:30 PM Oakridge Aeros5 5 - 4 Burlington Bulldogs Red4 Central
BAN Oct 14
1:30P
Oct 14 1:30 PM Stratford Warriors0 0 - 3 Sarnia Sting3 Sarnia Arena
MA Oct 14
2:15P
Oct 14 2:15 PM Oakridge Aeros4 4 - 4 Burlington Bulldogs White4 Appleby (1)
WN Oct 14
2:15P
Oct 14 2:15 PM Oakridge Aeros 12 2 - 1 West London Hawks 11 Nichols (A)
MA Oct 14
2:30P
Oct 14 2:30 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 2 Sarnia Jr. Sting2 Clearwater (Blue)
MP Oct 14
2:30P
Oct 14 2:30 PM Cambridge Hawks9 9 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs Red0 Nelson
P Oct 14
2:30P
Oct 14 2:30 PM Waterloo Wolves White2 2 - 6 West London Hawks6 Kinsmen Arena (A)
ECA Oct 14
3:00P
Oct 14 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 5 Hamilton Huskies Red5 Parkdale
MM Oct 14
3:00P
Oct 14 3:00 PM Cambridge Hawks7 7 - 2 Sarnia Jr. Sting2 Sarnia Arena
ECN Oct 14
3:15P
Oct 14 3:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Black10 10 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 Activa (Alumni)
WN Oct 14
3:15P
Oct 14 3:15 PM London Bandits Black 24 4 - 1 West London Hawks 21 Nichols (A)
ECN Oct 14
3:30P
Oct 14 3:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Blue8 8 - 2 Waterloo Wolves Black2 AMC (West)
MP Oct 14
3:45P
Oct 14 3:45 PM Waterloo Wolves White2 2 - 3 West London Hawks3 Kinsmen Arena (A)
WA Oct 14
3:45P
Oct 14 3:45 PM West London Hawks Sarnia Jr. Sting Clearwater (Blue)
P Oct 14
4:15P
Oct 14 4:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red0 0 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 Activa (Alumni)
P Oct 14
4:45P
Oct 14 4:45 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 4 Waterloo Wolves Black4 AMC (West)
MA Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 3 - 5 West London Hawks5 Kinsmen Arena (A)
P Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting2 2 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Nelson
MA Oct 14
5:15P
Oct 14 5:15 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Rotary Complex (Molson)
ECA Oct 14
5:30P
Oct 14 5:30 PM Cambridge Hawks0 0 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 Activa (Alumni)
WN Oct 14
5:30P
Oct 14 5:30 PM North London Nationals 15 5 - 1 London Bandits Black 11 Nichols (B)
WN Oct 14
6:00P
Oct 14 6:00 PM London Bandits Black 30 0 - 22 Stratford Warriors 322 Rotary Complex (RBC)
MP Oct 14
6:15P
Oct 14 6:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 3 - 3 Waterloo Wolves Black3 AMC (West)
MM Oct 14
6:15P
Oct 14 6:15 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 3 West London Hawks3 Kinsmen Arena (A)
MA Oct 14
6:30P
Oct 14 6:30 PM Oakridge Aeros5 5 - 3 Burlington Bulldogs Red3 Nelson
ECN Oct 14
7:00P
Oct 14 7:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Red1 1 - 4 Stratford Warriors4 Rotary Complex (RBC)
P Oct 14
7:00P
Oct 14 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White1 1 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Oakridge
ECN Oct 15
12:00P
Oct 15 12:00 PM Stratford Warriors12 12 - 4 Cambridge Hawks Red4 Galt Arena
MA Oct 15
1:45P
Oct 15 1:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Red)
ECN Oct 15
2:15P
Oct 15 2:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue0 0 - 1 Waterloo Wolves Gold1 AMC (West)
MA Oct 15
3:00P
Oct 15 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 9 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red9 The Aud (Kinsmen)
ECA Oct 15
3:15P
Oct 15 3:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 4 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs Red0 Appleby (3)
ECN Oct 15
3:30P
Oct 15 3:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White3 3 - 2 Waterloo Wolves Red2 AMC (West)
MP Oct 15
3:30P
Oct 15 3:30 PM Brantford 99ers White1 1 - 0 North London Nationals0 Stronach (B)
WN Oct 15
3:30P
Oct 15 3:30 PM Sarnia Sting 23 3 - 1 London Bandits Black 21 Western Fair (Harvey's)
WA Oct 15
3:30P
Oct 15 3:30 PM Stratford Warriors6 6 - 7 West London Hawks7 Kinsmen Arena (B)
ECN Oct 15
4:00P
Oct 15 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks White10 10 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs Blue1 Aldershot
WN Oct 15
4:00P
Oct 15 4:00 PM Stratford Warriors 11 1 - 3 Oakridge Aeros 13 Oakridge
P Oct 15
4:15P
Oct 15 4:15 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 The Aud (Kinsmen)
ECA Oct 15
4:30P
Oct 15 4:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs White3 3 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Preston Aud
MP Oct 15
4:30P
Oct 15 4:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black1 1 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 Activa (PJD)
WN Oct 15
4:30P
Oct 15 4:30 PM Sarnia Sting 17 7 - 3 London Bandits Black 13 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MA Oct 15
4:45P
Oct 15 4:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs White1 1 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 AMC (West)
WA Oct 15
5:15P
Oct 15 5:15 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting0 0 - 7 Oakridge Aeros7 Oakridge
P Oct 15
5:30P
Oct 15 5:30 PM Cambridge Hawks7 7 - 1 Sarnia Jr. Sting1 Clearwater (Blue)
WN Oct 15
5:30P
Oct 15 5:30 PM West London Hawks 13 3 - 2 North London Nationals 12 Carling (B)
WN Oct 15
5:30P
Oct 15 5:30 PM Oakridge Aeros 38 8 - 0 London Bandits Black 30 Western Fair (Harvey's)
MP Oct 15
5:45P
Oct 15 5:45 PM West London Hawks3 3 - 8 Cambridge Hawks8 Preston Aud
ECN Oct 15
6:00P
Oct 15 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 2 - 6 Cambridge Hawks Black6 Galt Arena
MP Oct 15
6:00P
Oct 15 6:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red5 5 - 0 Stratford Warriors0 Dufferin
P Oct 15
6:00P
Oct 15 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 1 - 3 Waterloo Wolves Black3 AMC (West)
MA Oct 15
6:30P
Oct 15 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 5 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Oakridge
BAN Oct 15
6:30P
Oct 15 6:30 PM Sarnia Sting4 4 - 2 North London Nationals2 Carling (B)
MM Oct 15
6:30P
Oct 15 6:30 PM West London Hawks3 3 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs0 Appleby (2)
MA Oct 15
7:00P
Oct 15 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red0 0 - 14 Cambridge Hawks14 Preston Aud
MM Oct 15
7:00P
Oct 15 7:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting7 7 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Civic Centre
P Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red2 2 - 1 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 Southwood (Green)
ECN Oct 17
7:00P
Oct 17 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers White1 1 - 13 Waterloo Wolves Gold13 Moses Springer
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:47 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 17, 2017 11:47 PM