Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Representative Hockey League
Recreational Hockey League
Groups
Under-10 (U10)
Under-11 (U11)
Under-12 (U12)
Under-13 (U13)
Under-14 (U14)
Under-15 (U15)
Under-16 (U16)
Under-18 (U18)
Login
Alliance
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Pavilion (AAA)
Pavilion (AAA)
Alliance :: Pavilion (AAA) Scoreboard for Mar 16, 2019
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
Alliance
Pavilion (AAA)
Calendar
Mar 16, 2019
Header Ad Unit
Pavilion Scoreboard For Mar 16, 2019
Full Calendar
Saturday, Mar 16, 2019 (10 Games)
M1
Mar 16, 2019 12:15 PM
Minor Atom PlayoffSeries M
M ATO
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
3
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
1
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
J4
Mar 16, 2019 1:00 PM
Minor Peewee ConsolationSeries J
M PW
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
5
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
4
Chedoke (Red)
Chedoke Arena (Red) - Hamilton
View Map
G1
Mar 16, 2019 1:15 PM
Minor Bantam PlaydownSeries G
M BAN
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
2
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
3
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
M1
Mar 16, 2019 3:00 PM
Minor Peewee PlayoffSeries M
M PW
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
1
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
2
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 1) - Sarnia
View Map
G4
Mar 16, 2019 3:00 PM
Midget PlaydownSeries G
MID
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
4
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
2
RIM Park (Pillers)
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Pillers) - Waterloo
View Map
K2
Mar 16, 2019 3:15 PM
Atom PlaydownSeries K
ATO
London
London Jr Knights
5
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
1
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
G1
Mar 16, 2019 4:00 PM
Minor Peewee PlaydownSeries G
M PW
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
0
London
London Jr Knights
5
Nichols (A)
Nichols Arena (Rink A) - London
View Map
K4
Mar 16, 2019 4:15 PM
Bantam PlaydownSeries K
BAN
London
London Jr Knights
3
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
2
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
R1
Mar 16, 2019 5:30 PM
Bantam PlayoffSeries R
BAN
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
1
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
5
RIM Park (Pillers)
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Pillers) - Waterloo
View Map
M1
Mar 16, 2019 7:00 PM
Minor Bantam PlayoffSeries M
M BAN
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
0
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
2
Central Park (North)
Central Park Athletics (North Pad) - Windsor
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:38 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 24, 2024 7:38 PM