Alliance :: Pavilion (AAA) Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2019
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MID Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Activa (PJD)
M MID Jan 03
8:15P
Jan 03 8:15 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Chedoke (Red)
BAN Jan 03
8:30P
Jan 03 8:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 3 - 3 London Jr Knights3 Western Fair (Harvey's)
M PW Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 1 - 1 London Jr Knights1 Nichols (A)
M ATO Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers2 2 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 AMC (West)
ATO Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 2 Huron-Perth Lakers2 Rotary Complex (RBC)
PW Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Sun County Panthers0 0 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
M BAN Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 0 Lambton Jr Sting0 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M BAN Jan 04
7:00P
Jan 04 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 4 - 4 Sun County Panthers4 Essex (Shaheen)
M MID Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Chedoke (Green)
M MID Jan 04
7:45P
Jan 04 7:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting4 4 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
BAN Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Hamilton Huskies4 4 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers0 Activa (PJD)
M PW Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 6 Sun County Panthers6 Essex (Shaheen)
M MID Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 5 Windsor Jr Spitfires5 Central Park (North)
MID Jan 04
8:30P
Jan 04 8:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires7 7 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M ATO Jan 05
11:00A
Jan 05 11:00 AM Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 3 - 7 Kitchener Jr Rangers7 Grand River
M ATO Jan 05
11:30A
Jan 05 11:30 AM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Parkdale
ATO Jan 05
12:00P
Jan 05 12:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
MID Jan 05
12:00P
Jan 05 12:00 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Rotary Complex (RBC)
BAN Jan 05
12:15P
Jan 05 12:15 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Jan 05
12:30P
Jan 05 12:30 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers5 Grand River
M ATO Jan 05
1:00P
Jan 05 1:00 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 10 Waterloo Wolves10 RIM Park (Pillers)
M ATO Jan 05
1:00P
Jan 05 1:00 PM Sun County Panthers7 7 - 1 London Jr Knights1 Nichols (A)
M PW Jan 05
1:00P
Jan 05 1:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers1 1 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Chedoke (Red)
PW Jan 05
1:00P
Jan 05 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers0 0 - 0 Sun County Panthers0 Essex (Libro)
M BAN Jan 05
1:00P
Jan 05 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Milverton Arena
M PW Jan 05
1:30P
Jan 05 1:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 5 Lambton Jr Sting5 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M BAN Jan 05
1:30P
Jan 05 1:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting4 4 - 0 Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 Memorial
M MID Jan 05
2:15P
Jan 05 2:15 PM Huron-Perth Lakers1 1 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Jan 05
2:30P
Jan 05 2:30 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Milverton Arena
M PW Jan 05
2:30P
Jan 05 2:30 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 6 London Jr Knights6 Nichols (A)
PW Jan 05
2:30P
Jan 05 2:30 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Chedoke (Red)
M MID Jan 05
2:30P
Jan 05 2:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting0 0 - 3 Sun County Panthers3 Essex (Libro)
M ATO Jan 05
3:00P
Jan 05 3:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires5 5 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PW Jan 05
3:15P
Jan 05 3:15 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 3 - 5 London Jr Knights5 Nichols (C)
ATO Jan 05
3:30P
Jan 05 3:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires4 4 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Memorial
M BAN Jan 05
4:00P
Jan 05 4:00 PM Sun County Panthers5 5 - 1 London Jr Knights1 Nichols (A)
M BAN Jan 05
4:00P
Jan 05 4:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 1 Windsor Jr Spitfires1 Central Park (North)
BAN Jan 05
4:00P
Jan 05 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks0 0 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Red)
M MID Jan 05
4:00P
Jan 05 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Activa (PJD)
MID Jan 05
4:15P
Jan 05 4:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 5 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Jan 05
5:15P
Jan 05 5:15 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 0 - 6 Huron-Perth Lakers6 Rotary Complex (Molson)
BAN Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Activa (PJD)
M MID Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Nichols (A)
MID Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves5 5 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PW Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
M MID Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Pillers)
M ATO Jan 06
11:00A
Jan 06 11:00 AM London Jr Knights1 1 - 1 Windsor Jr Spitfires1 Central Park (North)
ATO Jan 06
11:30A
Jan 06 11:30 AM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Optimists)
ATO Jan 06
12:00P
Jan 06 12:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones8 8 - 4 Lambton Jr Sting4 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M PW Jan 06
12:00P
Jan 06 12:00 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Zurich
M PW Jan 06
12:00P
Jan 06 12:00 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 7 Waterloo Wolves7 RIM Park (Pillers)
M MID Jan 06
12:00P
Jan 06 12:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 0 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Activa (PJD)
ATO Jan 06
12:15P
Jan 06 12:15 PM London Jr Knights4 4 - 4 Windsor Jr Spitfires4 Central Park (North)
M PW Jan 06
12:15P
Jan 06 12:15 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 0 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Jan 06
12:30P
Jan 06 12:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers2 2 - 0 Hamilton Huskies0 Parkdale
M PW Jan 06
12:30P
Jan 06 12:30 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Sportsworld (Spec)
M ATO Jan 06
1:30P
Jan 06 1:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 7 Waterloo Wolves7 RIM Park (Pillers)
M ATO Jan 06
1:30P
Jan 06 1:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M PW Jan 06
1:30P
Jan 06 1:30 PM London Jr Knights12 12 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
PW Jan 06
1:30P
Jan 06 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 0 Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 Ridgetown
MID Jan 06
1:45P
Jan 06 1:45 PM Huron-Perth Lakers0 0 - 6 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Jan 06
2:30P
Jan 06 2:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 1 Huron-Perth Lakers1 Goderich MRC
ATO Jan 06
3:30P
Jan 06 3:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 5 - 1 Sun County Panthers1 Essex (Shaheen)
PW Jan 06
3:30P
Jan 06 3:30 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Optimists)
M BAN Jan 06
4:00P
Jan 06 4:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Nichols (A)
M BAN Jan 06
4:15P
Jan 06 4:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires5 5 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Jan 06
4:30P
Jan 06 4:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires4 4 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M MID Jan 06
4:45P
Jan 06 4:45 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Rotary Complex (Molson)
M ATO Jan 06
5:00P
Jan 06 5:00 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 1 Sun County Panthers1 Essex (Shaheen)
M BAN Jan 06
5:30P
Jan 06 5:30 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Lions)
BAN Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Nichols (A)
MID Jan 06
7:30P
Jan 06 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 2 London Jr Knights2 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
BAN Jan 06
8:30P
Jan 06 8:30 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Galt Arena
MID Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 6 Waterloo Wolves6 RIM Park (Pillers)
M MID Jan 07
8:00P
Jan 07 8:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 5 - 5 London Jr Knights5 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
M ATO Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Galt Arena
M MID Jan 08
8:15P
Jan 08 8:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#1)
BAN Jan 09
8:00P
Jan 09 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Red)
M BAN Jan 09
8:15P
Jan 09 8:15 PM Sun County Panthers3 3 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Western Fair (HanStone)
MID Jan 09
8:15P
Jan 09 8:15 PM London Jr Knights6 6 - 7 Brantford 99ers7 Gretzky Center (#3)
PW Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM London Jr Knights9 9 - 1 Lambton Jr Sting1 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Jan 10
8:00P
Jan 10 8:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 4 Sun County Panthers4 Essex (Libro)
ATO Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers4 4 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#1)
ATO Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM London Jr Knights8 8 - 0 Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 Tilbury
ATO Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 1 Sun County Panthers1 Essex (Shaheen)
M PW Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 1 Huron-Perth Lakers1 Rotary Complex (RBC)
PW Jan 11
7:00P
Jan 11 7:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Nichols (A)
M MID Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers3 3 - 3 Hamilton Huskies3 Chedoke (Green)
M MID Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
M PW Jan 11
7:45P
Jan 11 7:45 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Activa (Alumni)
BAN Jan 11
7:45P
Jan 11 7:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting0 0 - 9 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs9 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
BAN Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Activa (PJD)
BAN Jan 11
8:15P
Jan 11 8:15 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#1)
M BAN Jan 11
8:30P
Jan 11 8:30 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 6 Huron-Perth Lakers6 Rotary Complex (RBC)
M MID Jan 11
8:30P
Jan 11 8:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 4 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
MID Jan 11
9:00P
Jan 11 9:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 5 Windsor Jr Spitfires5 Central Park (North)
M ATO Jan 12
11:30A
Jan 12 11:30 AM Cambridge Hawks0 0 - 7 Hamilton Huskies7 Parkdale
MID Jan 12
12:00P
Jan 12 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 2 Huron-Perth Lakers2 Rotary Complex (RBC)
M ATO Jan 12
12:15P
Jan 12 12:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires0 0 - 7 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Jan 12
1:00P
Jan 12 1:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 6 London Jr Knights6 Nichols (A)
ATO Jan 12
1:00P
Jan 12 1:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 Ridgetown
M PW Jan 12
1:00P
Jan 12 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves5 5 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Red)
M BAN Jan 12
1:00P
Jan 12 1:00 PM Hamilton Huskies3 3 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Milverton Arena
M BAN Jan 12
1:00P
Jan 12 1:00 PM London Jr Knights2 2 - 3 Sun County Panthers3 Essex (Libro)
MID Jan 12
1:15P
Jan 12 1:15 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Jan 12
1:30P
Jan 12 1:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 3 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 Memorial
ATO Jan 12
2:30P
Jan 12 2:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting4 4 - 2 London Jr Knights2 Nichols (A)
PW Jan 12
2:30P
Jan 12 2:30 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 2 Hamilton Huskies2 Chedoke (Red)
PW Jan 12
2:30P
Jan 12 2:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting4 4 - 7 Sun County Panthers7 Essex (Libro)
BAN Jan 12
2:30P
Jan 12 2:30 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 2 Huron-Perth Lakers2 Milverton Arena
ATO Jan 12
3:00P
Jan 12 3:00 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 3 Hamilton Huskies3 Parkdale
ATO Jan 12
3:00P
Jan 12 3:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers2 2 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Grand River
M ATO Jan 12
3:30P
Jan 12 3:30 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 Memorial
M PW Jan 12
3:45P
Jan 12 3:45 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 St. Marys (Blue)
M PW Jan 12
3:45P
Jan 12 3:45 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires0 0 - 5 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Jan 12
4:00P
Jan 12 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 7 Kitchener Jr Rangers7 Activa (PJD)
MID Jan 12
4:00P
Jan 12 4:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 5 SO Windsor Jr Spitfires5 Central Park (North)
PW Jan 12
5:15P
Jan 12 5:15 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 0 Huron-Perth Lakers0 St. Marys (Blue)
PW Jan 12
5:15P
Jan 12 5:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires1 1 - 9 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs9 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M PW Jan 12
5:30P
Jan 12 5:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting1 1 - 8 London Jr Knights8 Nichols (A)
M PW Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 6 Kitchener Jr Rangers6 Activa (PJD)
BAN Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM London Jr Knights2 2 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
M BAN Jan 12
7:30P
Jan 12 7:30 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Activa (PJD)
M ATO Jan 13
11:00A
Jan 13 11:00 AM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 0 Windsor Jr Spitfires0 Central Park (North)
M PW Jan 13
11:00A
Jan 13 11:00 AM Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 0 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Sportsworld (Spec)
PW Jan 13
12:00P
Jan 13 12:00 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Zurich
BAN Jan 13
12:00P
Jan 13 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers0 Activa (PJD)
ATO Jan 13
12:15P
Jan 13 12:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires1 1 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PW Jan 13
12:15P
Jan 13 12:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 5 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
M MID Jan 13
1:00P
Jan 13 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Galt Arena
ATO Jan 13
1:30P
Jan 13 1:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting6 6 - 4 Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 Ridgetown
M BAN Jan 13
1:30P
Jan 13 1:30 PM London Jr Knights2 2 - 0 Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 Blenheim
BAN Jan 13
1:30P
Jan 13 1:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
M MID Jan 13
1:45P
Jan 13 1:45 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M PW Jan 13
2:00P
Jan 13 2:00 PM Hamilton Huskies6 6 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Gretzky Center (#1)
MID Jan 13
2:15P
Jan 13 2:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Rotary Complex (Molson)
M ATO Jan 13
3:00P
Jan 13 3:00 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Grand River
ATO Jan 13
3:00P
Jan 13 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Galt Arena
M ATO Jan 13
3:30P
Jan 13 3:30 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
PW Jan 13
3:30P
Jan 13 3:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 6 Brantford 99ers6 Gretzky Center (#1)
BAN Jan 13
3:30P
Jan 13 3:30 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 Memorial
M PW Jan 13
3:45P
Jan 13 3:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting4 4 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Jan 13
4:00P
Jan 13 4:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 7 London Jr Knights7 Nichols (A)
M PW Jan 13
4:00P
Jan 13 4:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 8 Waterloo Wolves8 RIM Park (Lions)
M ATO Jan 13
4:30P
Jan 13 4:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers5 5 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Galt Arena
ATO Jan 13
4:30P
Jan 13 4:30 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Grand River
M MID Jan 13
4:45P
Jan 13 4:45 PM Brantford 99ers7 7 - 1 Huron-Perth Lakers1 Rotary Complex (Molson)
M BAN Jan 13
5:00P
Jan 13 5:00 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Gretzky Center (#1)
BAN Jan 13
5:00P
Jan 13 5:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers4 4 - 1 Sun County Panthers1 Essex (Shaheen)
M BAN Jan 13
5:15P
Jan 13 5:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 1 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Jan 13
5:30P
Jan 13 5:30 PM Hamilton Huskies0 0 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Lions)
BAN Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 5 Hamilton Huskies5 Chedoke (Red)
MID Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires6 6 - 5 OT London Jr Knights5 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
MID Jan 14
7:15P
Jan 14 7:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 6 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
MID Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 8 Waterloo Wolves8 RIM Park (Pillers)
M MID Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting0 0 - 3 London Jr Knights3 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
BAN Jan 15
7:30P
Jan 15 7:30 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
BAN Jan 15
7:45P
Jan 15 7:45 PM London Jr Knights2 2 - 1 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
BAN Jan 15
8:15P
Jan 15 8:15 PM Cambridge Hawks5 5 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#1)
M ATO Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Grand River
BAN Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 1 Lambton Jr Sting1 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PW Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers5 5 - 0 Waterloo Wolves0 RIM Park (Lions)
M BAN Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 3 Hamilton Huskies3 Chedoke (Green)
BAN Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Activa (PJD)
M BAN Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 0 Sun County Panthers0 Essex (Shaheen)
M MID Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting1 1 - 6 Windsor Jr Spitfires6 Central Park (North)
M PW Jan 19
1:00P
Jan 19 1:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 1 - 1 Sun County Panthers1 Essex (Libro)
PW Jan 19
1:30P
Jan 19 1:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs9 9 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Memorial
M BAN Jan 19
2:30P
Jan 19 2:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 5 Sun County Panthers5 Essex (Libro)
BAN Jan 19
3:00P
Jan 19 3:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 3 Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 Memorial
PW Jan 19
4:30P
Jan 19 4:30 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 RIM Park (Lions)
BAN Jan 19
5:00P
Jan 19 5:00 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 5 Waterloo Wolves5 RIM Park (Pillers)
M MID Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Pillers)
BAN Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM London Jr Knights2 2 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Thedford
ATO Jan 20
11:30A
Jan 20 11:30 AM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 RIM Park (Optimists)
PW Jan 20
12:00P
Jan 20 12:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 5 Huron-Perth Lakers5 Zurich
ATO Jan 20
12:15P
Jan 20 12:15 PM Sun County Panthers0 0 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
BAN Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Galt Arena
BAN Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Optimists)
BAN Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting4 4 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
M MID Jan 20
1:00P
Jan 20 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Pillers)
M PW Jan 20
1:45P
Jan 20 1:45 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Jan 20
3:15P
Jan 20 3:15 PM Sun County Panthers6 6 - 1 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PW Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 1 Sun County Panthers1 Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Jan 20
3:30P
Jan 20 3:30 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 5 Chatham-Kent Cyclones5 Memorial
M BAN Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#1)
M BAN Jan 20
4:00P
Jan 20 4:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting4 4 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Nichols (A)
M BAN Jan 21
7:30P
Jan 21 7:30 PM London Jr Knights Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
ATO Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
M PW Jan 22
7:30P
Jan 22 7:30 PM Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
M MID Jan 22
8:15P
Jan 22 8:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
M MID Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
MID Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
MID Jan 24
6:15P
Jan 24 6:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
MID Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
M ATO Jan 25
6:45P
Jan 25 6:45 PM Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies Parkdale
M ATO Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
ATO Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
ATO Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
PW Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PW Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
M BAN Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
M BAN Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Sun County Panthers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Tilbury
M MID Jan 25
7:00P
Jan 25 7:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (RBC)
M PW Jan 25
8:30P
Jan 25 8:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
M MID Jan 25
8:30P
Jan 25 8:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M MID Jan 25
8:30P
Jan 25 8:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
MID Jan 25
9:00P
Jan 25 9:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (RBC)
M ATO Jan 26
12:00P
Jan 26 12:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
MID Jan 26
12:00P
Jan 26 12:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (RBC)
ATO Jan 26
12:15P
Jan 26 12:15 PM Sun County Panthers Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Jan 26
1:00P
Jan 26 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#2)
M PW Jan 26
1:00P
Jan 26 1:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Chatham-Kent Cyclones Ridgetown
PW Jan 26
1:00P
Jan 26 1:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
M BAN Jan 26
1:00P
Jan 26 1:00 PM Brantford 99ers Huron-Perth Lakers Milverton Arena
M ATO Jan 26
1:30P
Jan 26 1:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers Grand River
PW Jan 26
1:30P
Jan 26 1:30 PM London Jr Knights Chatham-Kent Cyclones Memorial
PW Jan 26
1:30P
Jan 26 1:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M BAN Jan 26
1:30P
Jan 26 1:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Hamilton Huskies Mohawk (Liuna)
MID Jan 26
1:45P
Jan 26 1:45 PM Waterloo Wolves Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M PW Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Huron-Perth Lakers Milverton Arena
M PW Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
PW Jan 26
2:30P
Jan 26 2:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Hamilton Huskies Chedoke (Red)
ATO Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Grand River
ATO Jan 26
3:00P
Jan 26 3:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M BAN Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M MID Jan 26
4:00P
Jan 26 4:00 PM Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
BAN Jan 26
5:00P
Jan 26 5:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
ATO Jan 26
5:15P
Jan 26 5:15 PM Cambridge Hawks Huron-Perth Lakers St. Marys (Blue)
PW Jan 26
5:30P
Jan 26 5:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M PW Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M MID Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
MID Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM London Jr Knights Lambton Jr Sting Clearwater (Blue)
ATO Jan 27
11:00A
Jan 27 11:00 AM Chatham-Kent Cyclones Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
ATO Jan 27
11:30A
Jan 27 11:30 AM Hamilton Huskies Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
ATO Jan 27
12:00P
Jan 27 12:00 PM Brantford 99ers Huron-Perth Lakers Zurich
M PW Jan 27
12:00P
Jan 27 12:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
PW Jan 27
12:30P
Jan 27 12:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Kitchener Jr Rangers Sportsworld (Spec)
MID Jan 27
12:30P
Jan 27 12:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M BAN Jan 27
1:00P
Jan 27 1:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
M MID Jan 27
1:00P
Jan 27 1:00 PM Brantford 99ers Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
PW Jan 27
1:15P
Jan 27 1:15 PM London Jr Knights Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Jan 27
1:30P
Jan 27 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
M PW Jan 27
1:30P
Jan 27 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Ridgetown
PW Jan 27
1:30P
Jan 27 1:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Chatham-Kent Cyclones Blenheim
MID Jan 27
2:15P
Jan 27 2:15 PM Brantford 99ers Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Molson)
ATO Jan 27
2:45P
Jan 27 2:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Jan 27
3:30P
Jan 27 3:30 PM London Jr Knights Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
M MID Jan 27
3:30P
Jan 27 3:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Chatham-Kent Cyclones Memorial
M ATO Jan 27
3:45P
Jan 27 3:45 PM London Jr Knights Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PW Jan 27
4:00P
Jan 27 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
M PW Jan 27
4:15P
Jan 27 4:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting London Jr Knights Western Fair (HanStone)
ATO Jan 27
4:30P
Jan 27 4:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
M MID Jan 27
4:45P
Jan 27 4:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Jan 27
4:45P
Jan 27 4:45 PM Hamilton Huskies Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (Molson)
M ATO Jan 27
5:00P
Jan 27 5:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
M BAN Jan 27
5:30P
Jan 27 5:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
M PW Jan 27
6:00P
Jan 27 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
MID Jan 27
7:30P
Jan 27 7:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting London Jr Knights Western Fair (City Chrysler)
MID Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
BAN Jan 28
8:00P
Jan 28 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
M PW Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
M BAN Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
M ATO Jan 30
7:00P
Jan 30 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
MID Jan 30
8:00P
Jan 30 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#3)
MID Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM London Jr Knights Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
MID Jan 31
8:00P
Jan 31 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers Activa (PJD)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:31 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 21, 2019 12:31 AM