Alliance :: Pavilion (AAA) Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
March 2019
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
M ATO Mar 01
6:45P
Mar 01 6:45 PM London Jr Knights4 4 - 6 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 6 Huron-Perth Lakers6 Rotary Complex (RBC)
ATO Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Galt Arena
ATO Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 0 Brantford 99ers0 Gretzky Center (#1)
ATO Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 0 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
ATO Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires1 1 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PW Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Sportsworld (Spec)
M BAN Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Sun County Panthers3 3 - 4 Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 Tilbury
BAN Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 4 Windsor Jr Spitfires4 Central Park (North)
BAN Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Lions)
MID Mar 01
7:30P
Mar 01 7:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 5 Waterloo Wolves5 RIM Park (Pillers)
M BAN Mar 01
7:45P
Mar 01 7:45 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 6 Hamilton Huskies6 Chedoke (Green)
BAN Mar 01
7:45P
Mar 01 7:45 PM Hamilton Huskies1 1 - 0 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Mar 01
8:00P
Mar 01 8:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 5 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Activa (PJD)
BAN Mar 01
8:00P
Mar 01 8:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers5 5 - 2 London Jr Knights2 Nichols (A)
M MID Mar 01
8:15P
Mar 01 8:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#1)
M PW Mar 01
8:30P
Mar 01 8:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 3 - 5 Lambton Jr Sting5 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M MID Mar 01
8:30P
Mar 01 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
M BAN Mar 02
12:15P
Mar 02 12:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 1 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Mar 02
12:45P
Mar 02 12:45 PM Sun County Panthers6 6 - 5 Waterloo Wolves5 AMC (West)
M ATO Mar 02
1:00P
Mar 02 1:00 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 3 Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 Ridgetown
M PW Mar 02
1:00P
Mar 02 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 5 Sun County Panthers5 Essex (Libro)
M BAN Mar 02
1:00P
Mar 02 1:00 PM London Jr Knights2 2 - 2 Huron-Perth Lakers2 Milverton Arena
PW Mar 02
1:15P
Mar 02 1:15 PM Cambridge Hawks5 5 - 3 Hamilton Huskies3 Chedoke (Red)
M BAN Mar 02
1:30P
Mar 02 1:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires5 5 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Memorial
ATO Mar 02
1:45P
Mar 02 1:45 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 0 London Jr Knights0 Nichols (C)
M PW Mar 02
1:45P
Mar 02 1:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 0 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
BAN Mar 02
2:30P
Mar 02 2:30 PM London Jr Knights1 1 - 4 Huron-Perth Lakers4 Milverton Arena
ATO Mar 02
3:00P
Mar 02 3:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 3 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Grand River
BAN Mar 02
3:00P
Mar 02 3:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires1 1 - 1 Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 Memorial
MID Mar 02
3:00P
Mar 02 3:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires4 4 - 6 Waterloo Wolves6 RIM Park (Pillers)
PW Mar 02
3:15P
Mar 02 3:15 PM Huron-Perth Lakers1 1 - 5 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PW Mar 02
4:00P
Mar 02 4:00 PM Sun County Panthers3 3 - 5 Windsor Jr Spitfires5 Central Park (North)
BAN Mar 02
4:00P
Mar 02 4:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 3 - 0 Hamilton Huskies0 Chedoke (Red)
M MID Mar 02
4:45P
Mar 02 4:45 PM London Jr Knights7 7 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PW Mar 02
5:00P
Mar 02 5:00 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#3)
ATO Mar 02
5:30P
Mar 02 5:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 4 Windsor Jr Spitfires4 Central Park (North)
M BAN Mar 02
5:30P
Mar 02 5:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting1 1 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Pillers)
ATO Mar 02
5:45P
Mar 02 5:45 PM Huron-Perth Lakers7 7 - 1 Hamilton Huskies1 Parkdale
M PW Mar 02
6:00P
Mar 02 6:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers5 5 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 RIM Park (Lions)
M ATO Mar 02
7:00P
Mar 02 7:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers5 5 - 4 Windsor Jr Spitfires4 Central Park (North)
M MID Mar 02
7:00P
Mar 02 7:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires4 4 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 RIM Park (Pillers)
M PW Mar 02
7:45P
Mar 02 7:45 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 7 London Jr Knights7 Nichols (C)
M ATO Mar 03
11:30A
Mar 03 11:30 AM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 AMC (West)
M PW Mar 03
12:30P
Mar 03 12:30 PM Sun County Panthers5 5 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Sportsworld (Spec)
M ATO Mar 03
1:00P
Mar 03 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers0 0 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#1)
PW Mar 03
1:00P
Mar 03 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers0 0 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Optimists)
ATO Mar 03
1:30P
Mar 03 1:30 PM Sun County Panthers5 5 - 4 Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 Ridgetown
M ATO Mar 03
1:45P
Mar 03 1:45 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 7 Hamilton Huskies7 Parkdale
ATO Mar 03
1:45P
Mar 03 1:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers1 1 - 6 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Mar 03
3:00P
Mar 03 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Activa (PJD)
ATO Mar 03
3:30P
Mar 03 3:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires5 5 - 4 Lambton Jr Sting4 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M PW Mar 03
3:30P
Mar 03 3:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 6 - 0 Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 Memorial
PW Mar 03
3:30P
Mar 03 3:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires4 4 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
M BAN Mar 03
3:30P
Mar 03 3:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers4 4 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#1)
PW Mar 03
3:45P
Mar 03 3:45 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 6 - 2 Huron-Perth Lakers2 Rotary Complex (Molson)
PW Mar 03
4:15P
Mar 03 4:15 PM Brantford 99ers7 7 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Western Fair (HanStone)
M PW Mar 03
4:30P
Mar 03 4:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers8 8 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 Galt Arena
M BAN Mar 03
5:00P
Mar 03 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 1 Lambton Jr Sting1 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M BAN Mar 03
5:00P
Mar 03 5:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 3 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Mar 03
5:00P
Mar 03 5:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers2 2 - 6 London Jr Knights6 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
M ATO Mar 03
5:15P
Mar 03 5:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires5 5 - 7 Huron-Perth Lakers7 Rotary Complex (Molson)
PW Mar 03
6:00P
Mar 03 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies0 0 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Galt Arena
M BAN Mar 03
7:30P
Mar 03 7:30 PM Hamilton Huskies3 3 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 Galt Arena
M PW Mar 04
7:00P
Mar 04 7:00 PM London Jr Knights4 4 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#1)
M MID Mar 04
8:00P
Mar 04 8:00 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Pillers)
BAN Mar 04
8:15P
Mar 04 8:15 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 0 Brantford 99ers0 Gretzky Center (#1)
M ATO Mar 05
6:30P
Mar 05 6:30 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 6 Brantford 99ers6 Gretzky Center (#3)
M BAN Mar 05
6:30P
Mar 05 6:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 0 - 4 Windsor Jr Spitfires4 Central Park (North)
M ATO Mar 05
7:00P
Mar 05 7:00 PM London Jr Knights2 2 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M PW Mar 05
7:00P
Mar 05 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 10 London Jr Knights10 Western Fair (Harvey's)
PW Mar 05
7:45P
Mar 05 7:45 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#3)
BAN Mar 05
8:00P
Mar 05 8:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 2 - 1 Windsor Jr Spitfires1 Central Park (North)
PW Mar 06
7:30P
Mar 06 7:30 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 0 - 4 Windsor Jr Spitfires4 Central Park (North)
BAN Mar 06
7:30P
Mar 06 7:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Memorial
ATO Mar 06
8:00P
Mar 06 8:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Libro)
PW Mar 06
8:00P
Mar 06 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 2 London Jr Knights2 Western Fair (Harvey's)
M MID Mar 06
8:15P
Mar 06 8:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers3 3 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#1)
M ATO Mar 07
6:00P
Mar 07 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers7 7 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 McIntosh
ATO Mar 07
6:30P
Mar 07 6:30 PM Sun County Panthers2 2 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
M PW Mar 07
6:30P
Mar 07 6:30 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Galt Arena
M MID Mar 07
6:30P
Mar 07 6:30 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Western Fair (Harvey's)
M ATO Mar 07
6:45P
Mar 07 6:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting1 1 - 7 London Jr Knights7 Western Fair (HanStone)
PW Mar 07
7:15P
Mar 07 7:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires4 4 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Thames Campus
PW Mar 07
7:30P
Mar 07 7:30 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 0 Waterloo Wolves0 RIM Park (Pillers)
BAN Mar 07
7:30P
Mar 07 7:30 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 RIM Park (Optimists)
M BAN Mar 07
8:15P
Mar 07 8:15 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 2 London Jr Knights2 Western Fair (HanStone)
M ATO Mar 08
6:45P
Mar 08 6:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting1 1 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Mar 08
7:00P
Mar 08 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves6 6 - 5 Sun County Panthers5 Essex (Shaheen)
ATO Mar 08
7:00P
Mar 08 7:00 PM London Jr Knights6 6 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Galt Arena
ATO Mar 08
7:00P
Mar 08 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves0 0 - 5 Huron-Perth Lakers5 Rotary Complex (RBC)
ATO Mar 08
7:00P
Mar 08 7:00 PM Sun County Panthers3 3 - 5 Windsor Jr Spitfires5 Central Park (North)
M PW Mar 08
7:00P
Mar 08 7:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 0 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M BAN Mar 08
7:45P
Mar 08 7:45 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 3 Hamilton Huskies3 Chedoke (Green)
M MID Mar 08
8:00P
Mar 08 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Activa (PJD)
M BAN Mar 08
8:30P
Mar 08 8:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Optimists)
M BAN Mar 08
8:30P
Mar 08 8:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires2 2 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
M PW Mar 09
12:00P
Mar 09 12:00 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Rotary Complex (RBC)
M ATO Mar 09
12:15P
Mar 09 12:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 2 - 1 London Jr Knights1 Nichols (C)
PW Mar 09
12:15P
Mar 09 12:15 PM Huron-Perth Lakers1 1 - 5 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Mar 09
1:00P
Mar 09 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 3 Sun County Panthers3 Essex (Libro)
M ATO Mar 09
1:30P
Mar 09 1:30 PM Cambridge Hawks6 6 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers4 Grand River
M PW Mar 09
1:45P
Mar 09 1:45 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones0 0 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Mar 09
2:30P
Mar 09 2:30 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 2 London Jr Knights2 Nichols (A)
M PW Mar 09
2:30P
Mar 09 2:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers0 0 - 1 Sun County Panthers1 Essex (Libro)
M ATO Mar 09
3:00P
Mar 09 3:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 3 - 5 Hamilton Huskies5 Parkdale
ATO Mar 09
3:00P
Mar 09 3:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 5 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Grand River
MID Mar 09
3:15P
Mar 09 3:15 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PW Mar 09
4:00P
Mar 09 4:00 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 5 Brantford 99ers5 Gretzky Center (#3)
M BAN Mar 09
4:00P
Mar 09 4:00 PM Sun County Panthers4 4 - 5 Windsor Jr Spitfires5 Central Park (North)
M BAN Mar 09
5:15P
Mar 09 5:15 PM Huron-Perth Lakers1 1 - 1 London Jr Knights1 Nichols (C)
M PW Mar 09
5:30P
Mar 09 5:30 PM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 7 Windsor Jr Spitfires7 Central Park (North)
M BAN Mar 09
5:30P
Mar 09 5:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers1 Activa (PJD)
ATO Mar 09
6:00P
Mar 09 6:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers1 1 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 AMC (East)
BAN Mar 09
6:00P
Mar 09 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 0 Brantford 99ers0 Gretzky Center (#3)
M BAN Mar 09
7:00P
Mar 09 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 5 Lambton Jr Sting5 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
BAN Mar 09
7:00P
Mar 09 7:00 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 5 Windsor Jr Spitfires5 Central Park (North)
M PW Mar 10
11:00A
Mar 10 11:00 AM Hamilton Huskies2 2 - 6 Windsor Jr Spitfires6 Central Park (North)
M ATO Mar 10
12:00P
Mar 10 12:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 5 - 6 Lambton Jr Sting6 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M PW Mar 10
12:00P
Mar 10 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 6 Huron-Perth Lakers6 Zurich
PW Mar 10
12:15P
Mar 10 12:15 PM Chatham-Kent Cyclones1 1 - 3 Windsor Jr Spitfires3 Central Park (North)
M BAN Mar 10
1:15P
Mar 10 1:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers2 2 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Mar 10
1:30P
Mar 10 1:30 PM Hamilton Huskies6 6 - 2 Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 Blenheim
M PW Mar 10
1:30P
Mar 10 1:30 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 4 Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 Ridgetown
M ATO Mar 10
3:00P
Mar 10 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Galt Arena
M ATO Mar 10
3:15P
Mar 10 3:15 PM Sun County Panthers7 7 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 AMC (West)
M BAN Mar 10
3:45P
Mar 10 3:45 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 2 Huron-Perth Lakers2 Rotary Complex (Molson)
M BAN Mar 10
4:00P
Mar 10 4:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting3 3 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 Rec Complex
M MID Mar 10
4:15P
Mar 10 4:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers4 4 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#1)
ATO Mar 10
5:15P
Mar 10 5:15 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 0 Huron-Perth Lakers0 Rotary Complex (Molson)
M MID Mar 10
5:30P
Mar 10 5:30 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 8 Waterloo Wolves8 RIM Park (Optimists)
PW Mar 10
6:00P
Mar 10 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 Galt Arena
M BAN Mar 10
7:30P
Mar 10 7:30 PM Hamilton Huskies4 4 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Galt Arena
BAN Mar 10
8:15P
Mar 10 8:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 2 - 1 London Jr Knights1 Western Fair (HanStone)
BAN Mar 11
7:00P
Mar 11 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 1 Waterloo Wolves1 Rec Complex
MID Mar 11
7:30P
Mar 11 7:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 3 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Pillers)
M PW Mar 12
6:30P
Mar 12 6:30 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 RIM Park (Lions)
BAN Mar 12
7:45P
Mar 12 7:45 PM London Jr Knights0 0 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Mar 12
8:00P
Mar 12 8:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Activa (PJD)
M BAN Mar 12
8:30P
Mar 12 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 3 Lambton Jr Sting3 Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
M BAN Mar 13
7:00P
Mar 13 7:00 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#1)
MID Mar 14
6:15P
Mar 14 6:15 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 5 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Mar 14
7:30P
Mar 14 7:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers1 1 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Optimists)
PW Mar 14
7:30P
Mar 14 7:30 PM Cambridge Hawks0 0 - 5 Waterloo Wolves5 RIM Park (Pillers)
ATO Mar 15
6:00P
Mar 15 6:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 1 - 2 London Jr Knights2 Nichols (A)
M ATO Mar 15
7:00P
Mar 15 7:00 PM Sun County Panthers1 1 - 6 Huron-Perth Lakers6 Rotary Complex (RBC)
PW Mar 15
7:00P
Mar 15 7:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 6 Brantford 99ers6 Gretzky Center (#1)
PW Mar 15
7:00P
Mar 15 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 Galt Arena
M PW Mar 15
7:15P
Mar 15 7:15 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires1 1 - 8 Hamilton Huskies8 Chedoke (Red)
BAN Mar 15
8:00P
Mar 15 8:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 3 - 0 London Jr Knights0 Nichols (A)
M ATO Mar 16
12:15P
Mar 16 12:15 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 1 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M PW Mar 16
1:00P
Mar 16 1:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires5 5 - 4 Hamilton Huskies4 Chedoke (Red)
M BAN Mar 16
1:15P
Mar 16 1:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M PW Mar 16
3:00P
Mar 16 3:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers1 1 - 2 Lambton Jr Sting2 Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
MID Mar 16
3:00P
Mar 16 3:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 2 Waterloo Wolves2 RIM Park (Pillers)
ATO Mar 16
3:15P
Mar 16 3:15 PM London Jr Knights5 5 - 1 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M PW Mar 16
4:00P
Mar 16 4:00 PM Sun County Panthers0 0 - 5 London Jr Knights5 Nichols (A)
BAN Mar 16
4:15P
Mar 16 4:15 PM London Jr Knights3 3 - 2 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
BAN Mar 16
5:30P
Mar 16 5:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires1 1 - 5 Waterloo Wolves5 RIM Park (Pillers)
M BAN Mar 16
7:00P
Mar 16 7:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers0 0 - 2 Windsor Jr Spitfires2 Central Park (North)
M BAN Mar 17
12:15P
Mar 17 12:15 PM Huron-Perth Lakers0 0 - 4 Windsor Jr Spitfires4 Central Park (North)
BAN Mar 17
1:30P
Mar 17 1:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires3 3 - 4 Waterloo Wolves4 RIM Park (Optimists)
MID Mar 17
1:45P
Mar 17 1:45 PM Waterloo Wolves1 1 - 7 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs7 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M PW Mar 17
2:15P
Mar 17 2:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting2 2 - 3 Huron-Perth Lakers3 Rotary Complex (Molson)
M ATO Mar 17
3:30P
Mar 17 3:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers7 7 - 2 Sun County Panthers2 Essex (Shaheen)
PW Mar 17
4:15P
Mar 17 4:15 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 4 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Mar 17
4:45P
Mar 17 4:45 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 1 - 4 London Jr Knights4 Western Fair (HanStone)
M PW Mar 17
5:00P
Mar 17 5:00 PM London Jr Knights7 7 - 6 Sun County Panthers6 Essex (Shaheen)
BAN Mar 17
8:00P
Mar 17 8:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 1 - 0 London Jr Knights0 Western Fair (City Chrysler)
M ATO Mar 18
6:30P
Mar 18 6:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 4 - 5 Brantford 99ers5 Gretzky Center (#1)
PW Mar 19
7:00P
Mar 19 7:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 5 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Gretzky Center (#1)
M ATO Mar 21
6:15P
Mar 21 6:15 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 3 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M MID Mar 21
7:00P
Mar 21 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers6 6 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers3 Activa (PJD)
PW Mar 21
7:15P
Mar 21 7:15 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 5 Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Mar 22
6:45P
Mar 22 6:45 PM London Jr Knights Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Mar 22
7:00P
Mar 22 7:00 PM Sun County Panthers Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (RBC)
M PW Mar 22
7:00P
Mar 22 7:00 PM Sun County Panthers London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
M PW Mar 22
7:00P
Mar 22 7:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M BAN Mar 22
8:30P
Mar 22 8:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M BAN Mar 22
8:30P
Mar 22 8:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (RBC)
BAN Mar 22
8:30P
Mar 22 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M PW Mar 23
1:00P
Mar 23 1:00 PM London Jr Knights Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
M BAN Mar 23
1:00P
Mar 23 1:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Huron-Perth Lakers Milverton Arena
M BAN Mar 23
1:45P
Mar 23 1:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Mar 23
2:30P
Mar 23 2:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
M ATO Mar 23
3:00P
Mar 23 3:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
M PW Mar 23
3:00P
Mar 23 3:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Huron-Perth Lakers Milverton Arena
BAN Mar 23
4:00P
Mar 23 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
PW Mar 23
4:15P
Mar 23 4:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#4)
M ATO Mar 23
4:30P
Mar 23 4:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#2)
ATO Mar 23
5:30P
Mar 23 5:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
PW Mar 23
7:00P
Mar 23 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
ATO Mar 24
11:00A
Mar 24 11:00 AM Waterloo Wolves Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M ATO Mar 24
12:00P
Mar 24 12:00 PM Sun County Panthers Huron-Perth Lakers Zurich
PW Mar 24
12:15P
Mar 24 12:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
PW Mar 24
1:15P
Mar 24 1:15 PM Brantford 99ers Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M PW Mar 24
1:30P
Mar 24 1:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
M BAN Mar 24
1:30P
Mar 24 1:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
ATO Mar 24
3:15P
Mar 24 3:15 PM London Jr Knights Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M PW Mar 24
4:00P
Mar 24 4:00 PM Sun County Panthers London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
BAN Mar 24
4:00P
Mar 24 4:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Waterloo Wolves Rec Complex
M ATO Mar 24
4:45P
Mar 24 4:45 PM Brantford 99ers Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Mar 24
6:30P
Mar 24 6:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
M ATO Mar 26
6:15P
Mar 26 6:15 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
M PW Mar 26
7:00P
Mar 26 7:00 PM Lambton Jr Sting Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (RBC)
M BAN Mar 26
7:15P
Mar 26 7:15 PM Lambton Jr Sting Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
BAN Mar 26
8:00P
Mar 26 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M BAN Mar 26
8:30P
Mar 26 8:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Huron-Perth Lakers Rotary Complex (RBC)
PW Mar 27
7:00P
Mar 27 7:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
M ATO Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Sun County Panthers Essex (Libro)
M PW Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM London Jr Knights Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
M BAN Mar 29
7:00P
Mar 29 7:00 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
ATO Mar 29
7:30P
Mar 29 7:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Optimists)
PW Mar 29
7:30P
Mar 29 7:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Lions)
PW Mar 30
12:15P
Mar 30 12:15 PM Brantford 99ers Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M BAN Mar 30
2:45P
Mar 30 2:45 PM Lambton Jr Sting Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
M ATO Mar 30
3:00P
Mar 30 3:00 PM Sun County Panthers Huron-Perth Lakers Dufferin
ATO Mar 30
4:00P
Mar 30 4:00 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
M PW Mar 30
4:00P
Mar 30 4:00 PM Sun County Panthers London Jr Knights Nichols (A)
ATO Mar 30
4:45P
Mar 30 4:45 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs London Jr Knights Nichols (C)
PW Mar 30
5:30P
Mar 30 5:30 PM Windsor Jr Spitfires Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
ATO Mar 31
12:15P
Mar 31 12:15 PM London Jr Knights Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Mar 31
12:30P
Mar 31 12:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
PW Mar 31
2:00P
Mar 31 2:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Windsor Jr Spitfires Central Park (North)
M ATO Mar 31
3:30P
Mar 31 3:30 PM Huron-Perth Lakers Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
M PW Mar 31
5:30P
Mar 31 5:30 PM London Jr Knights Sun County Panthers Essex (Shaheen)
M BAN Mar 31
5:30P
Mar 31 5:30 PM Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs Lambton Jr Sting Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:21 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Mar 22, 2019 4:21 PM