Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Representative Hockey League
Recreational Hockey League
Groups
Under-10 (U10)
Under-11 (U11)
Under-12 (U12)
Under-13 (U13)
Under-14 (U14)
Under-15 (U15)
Under-16 (U16)
Under-18 (U18)
Login
Alliance
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Pavilion (AAA)
Pavilion (AAA)
Alliance :: Pavilion (AAA) Scoreboard for Mar 09, 2019
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
Alliance
Pavilion (AAA)
Calendar
Mar 09, 2019
Header Ad Unit
Pavilion Scoreboard For Mar 09, 2019
Full Calendar
Saturday, Mar 09, 2019 (20 Games)
L2
Mar 09, 2019 12:00 PM
Minor Peewee PlayoffSeries L
M PW
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
1
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A) - Stratford
View Map
I3
Mar 09, 2019 12:15 PM
Peewee PlaydownSeries I
PW
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
1
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
5
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
K1
Mar 09, 2019 12:15 PM
Minor Atom PlayoffSeries K
M ATO
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
2
London
London Jr Knights
1
Nichols (C)
Nichols Arena (Rink C) - London
View Map
E4
Mar 09, 2019 1:00 PM
Minor Atom PlaydownSeries E
M ATO
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
1
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
3
Essex (Libro)
Essex Arena (Libro) - Essex
View Map
L4
Mar 09, 2019 1:30 PM
Minor Atom PlayoffSeries L
M ATO
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
6
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
4
Grand River
Grand River Arena - Kitchener
View Map
K2
Mar 09, 2019 1:45 PM
Minor Peewee PlayoffSeries K
M PW
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
0
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
4
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
F3
Mar 09, 2019 2:30 PM
Minor Peewee PlaydownSeries F
M PW
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
0
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
1
Essex (Libro)
Essex Arena (Libro) - Essex
View Map
I5
Mar 09, 2019 2:30 PM
Atom PlaydownSeries I
ATO
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
1
London
London Jr Knights
2
Nichols (A)
Nichols Arena (Rink A) - London
View Map
J3
Mar 09, 2019 3:00 PM
Minor Atom ConsolationSeries J
M ATO
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
3
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
5
Parkdale
Parkdale Arena - Hamilton
View Map
J3
Mar 09, 2019 3:00 PM
Atom PlaydownSeries J
ATO
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
5
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
3
Grand River
Grand River Arena - Kitchener
View Map
G1
Mar 09, 2019 3:15 PM
Midget PlaydownSeries G
MID
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
1
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
2
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
J5
Mar 09, 2019 4:00 PM
Peewee PlaydownSeries J
PW
London
London Jr Knights
3
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
5
Gretzky Center (#3)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #3) - Brantford
View Map
K6
Mar 09, 2019 4:00 PM
Minor Bantam PlayoffSeries K
M BAN
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
4
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
5
Central Park (North)
Central Park Athletics (North Pad) - Windsor
View Map
L4
Mar 09, 2019 5:15 PM
Minor Bantam PlayoffSeries L
M BAN
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
1
London
London Jr Knights
1
Nichols (C)
Nichols Arena (Rink C) - London
View Map
E3
Mar 09, 2019 5:30 PM
Minor Bantam PlaydownSeries E
M BAN
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
4
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
1
Activa (PJD)
Activa Sports Complex (PJD) - Kitchener
View Map
J1
Mar 09, 2019 5:30 PM
Minor Peewee ConsolationSeries J
M PW
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
2
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
7
Central Park (North)
Central Park Athletics (North Pad) - Windsor
View Map
Q4
Mar 09, 2019 6:00 PM
Bantam PlayoffSeries Q
BAN
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
2
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
0
Gretzky Center (#3)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #3) - Brantford
View Map
Q2
Mar 09, 2019 6:00 PM
Atom PlayoffSeries Q
ATO
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
1
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
2
AMC (East)
Albert McCormick Community Centre (East) - Waterloo
View Map
P5
Mar 09, 2019 7:00 PM
Bantam PlayoffSeries P
BAN
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
1
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
5
Central Park (North)
Central Park Athletics (North Pad) - Windsor
View Map
F4
Mar 09, 2019 7:00 PM
Minor Bantam PlaydownSeries F
M BAN
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
2
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
5
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 1) - Sarnia
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:43 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Mar 29, 2024 4:44 AM