Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Representative Hockey League
Recreational Hockey League
Groups
Under-10 (U10)
Under-11 (U11)
Under-12 (U12)
Under-13 (U13)
Under-14 (U14)
Under-15 (U15)
Under-16 (U16)
Under-18 (U18)
Login
Alliance
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Pavilion (AAA)
Pavilion (AAA)
Alliance :: Pavilion (AAA) Scoreboard for Feb 23, 2019
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
Alliance
Pavilion (AAA)
Calendar
Feb 23, 2019
Header Ad Unit
Pavilion Scoreboard For Feb 23, 2019
Full Calendar
Saturday, Feb 23, 2019 (24 Games)
H3
Feb 23, 2019 12:00 PM
Minor Atom ConsolationSeries H
M ATO
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
3
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
5
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 1) - Sarnia
View Map
R1
Feb 23, 2019 12:15 PM
Minor Midget PlayoffSeries R
M MID
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
1
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
2
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
A4
Feb 23, 2019 12:15 PM
Minor Atom PlaydownSeries A
M ATO
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
3
London
London Jr Knights
2
Nichols (C)
Nichols Arena (Rink C) - London
View Map
D3
Feb 23, 2019 1:00 PM
Minor Peewee PlaydownSeries D
M PW
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
3
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
2
PERC
Perth East Recreation Complex - Milverton
View Map
L2
Feb 23, 2019 1:00 PM
Atom PlayoffSeries L
ATO
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
2
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
3
Essex (Libro)
Essex Arena (Libro) - Essex
View Map
H4
Feb 23, 2019 1:30 PM
Minor Bantam ConsolationSeries H
M BAN
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
1
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
2
Memorial
Chatham Memorial Arena - Chatham
View Map
E4
Feb 23, 2019 2:00 PM
Minor Midget PlaydownSeries E
M MID
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
2
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
3
Central Park (North)
Central Park Athletics (North Pad) - Windsor
View Map
E1
Feb 23, 2019 2:15 PM
Midget PlaydownSeries E
MID
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
2
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
5
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
F4
Feb 23, 2019 2:30 PM
Peewee PlaydownSeries F
PW
London
London Jr Knights
2
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
1
Essex (Libro)
Essex Arena (Libro) - Essex
View Map
E3
Feb 23, 2019 2:30 PM
Atom PlaydownSeries E
ATO
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
1
London
London Jr Knights
4
Nichols (A)
Nichols Arena (Rink A) - London
View Map
M2
Feb 23, 2019 3:00 PM
Bantam PlayoffSeries M
BAN
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
3
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
5
Memorial
Chatham Memorial Arena - Chatham
View Map
F4
Feb 23, 2019 3:00 PM
Minor Midget PlaydownSeries F
M MID
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
1
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
4
Activa (PJD)
Activa Sports Complex (PJD) - Kitchener
View Map
H5
Feb 23, 2019 3:45 PM
Atom PlaydownSeries H
ATO
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
4
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
3
St. Marys (Blue)
St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink) - St. Marys
View Map
C5
Feb 23, 2019 4:30 PM
Minor Peewee PlaydownSeries C
M PW
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
4
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
4
RIM Park (Lions)
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Lions) - Waterloo
View Map
A4
Feb 23, 2019 4:30 PM
Minor Bantam PlaydownSeries A
M BAN
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
5
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
2
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 1) - Sarnia
View Map
J2
Feb 23, 2019 4:45 PM
Bantam PlaydownSeries J
BAN
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
1
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
1
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
N2
Feb 23, 2019 5:00 PM
Atom PlayoffSeries N
ATO
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
0
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
2
AMC (West)
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West) - Waterloo
View Map
I1
Feb 23, 2019 5:00 PM
Bantam PlaydownSeries I
BAN
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
0
London
London Jr Knights
1
Nichols (A)
Nichols Arena (Rink A) - London
View Map
H4
Feb 23, 2019 5:00 PM
Peewee PlaydownSeries H
PW
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
5
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
0
Activa (PJD)
Activa Sports Complex (PJD) - Kitchener
View Map
N2
Feb 23, 2019 6:00 PM
Peewee PlayoffSeries N
PW
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
3
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
5
Chedoke (Red)
Chedoke Arena (Red) - Hamilton
View Map
O2
Feb 23, 2019 6:30 PM
Bantam PlayoffSeries O
BAN
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
2
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
2
Hespeler (2)
Hespeler Arena (Rink 2) - Cambridge
View Map
L3
Feb 23, 2019 6:30 PM
Peewee PlayoffSeries L
PW
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
4
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
3
Clearwater (Blue)
Clearwater Arenas (Blue) - Sarnia
View Map
Q1
Feb 23, 2019 7:15 PM
Minor Midget PlayoffSeries Q
M MID
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
2
London
London Jr Knights
5
Nichols (C)
Nichols Arena (Rink C) - London
View Map
F1
Feb 23, 2019 8:30 PM
Midget PlaydownSeries F
MID
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
5
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
5
Central Park (North)
Central Park Athletics (North Pad) - Windsor
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:27 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 04, 2024 8:27 AM