Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Representative Hockey League
Recreational Hockey League
Groups
Under-10 (U10)
Under-11 (U11)
Under-12 (U12)
Under-13 (U13)
Under-14 (U14)
Under-15 (U15)
Under-16 (U16)
Under-18 (U18)
Login
Alliance
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Pavilion (AAA)
Pavilion (AAA)
Alliance :: Pavilion (AAA) Scoreboard for Feb 16, 2019
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
Alliance
Pavilion (AAA)
Calendar
Feb 16, 2019
Header Ad Unit
Pavilion Scoreboard For Feb 16, 2019
Full Calendar
Saturday, Feb 16, 2019 (36 Games)
H2
Feb 16, 2019 12:00 PM
Peewee PlaydownSeries H
PW
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
3
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
1
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
Sportsworld Arenas (Gay Lea) - Kitchener
View Map
D4
Feb 16, 2019 12:00 PM
Midget PlaydownSeries D
MID
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
2
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
2
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink A) - Stratford
View Map
H1
Feb 16, 2019 12:00 PM
Minor Atom ConsolationSeries H
M ATO
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
2
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
2
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 1) - Sarnia
View Map
B1
Feb 16, 2019 12:15 PM
Minor Atom PlaydownSeries B
M ATO
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
6
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
3
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
M1
Feb 16, 2019 12:15 PM
Minor Midget PlayoffSeries M
M MID
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
3
London
London Jr Knights
7
Nichols (C)
Nichols Arena (Rink C) - London
View Map
A1
Feb 16, 2019 1:00 PM
Minor Atom PlaydownSeries A
M ATO
London
London Jr Knights
2
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
2
Essex (Libro)
Essex Arena (Libro) - Essex
View Map
I1
Feb 16, 2019 1:00 PM
Minor Bantam ConsolationSeries I
M BAN
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
0
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
6
PERC
Perth East Recreation Complex - Milverton
View Map
H2
Feb 16, 2019 1:00 PM
Minor Peewee ConsolationSeries H
M PW
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
2
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
6
Ridgetown
Ridgetown Arena - Ridgetown
View Map
I1
Feb 16, 2019 1:15 PM
Minor Peewee ConsolationSeries I
M PW
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
2
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
3
Chedoke (Red)
Chedoke Arena (Red) - Hamilton
View Map
E4
Feb 16, 2019 1:30 PM
Bantam PlaydownSeries E
BAN
London
London Jr Knights
7
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
4
Memorial
Chatham Memorial Arena - Chatham
View Map
B2
Feb 16, 2019 1:30 PM
Minor Peewee PlaydownSeries B
M PW
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
4
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
3
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 1) - Sarnia
View Map
F1
Feb 16, 2019 1:45 PM
Atom PlaydownSeries F
ATO
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
5
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
6
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
H1
Feb 16, 2019 2:15 PM
Atom PlaydownSeries H
ATO
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
2
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
1
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
Stratford Rotary Complex (Rink B) - Stratford
View Map
A1
Feb 16, 2019 2:15 PM
Minor Peewee PlaydownSeries A
M PW
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
1
London
London Jr Knights
3
Nichols (C)
Nichols Arena (Rink C) - London
View Map
F1
Feb 16, 2019 2:30 PM
Peewee PlaydownSeries F
PW
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
4
London
London Jr Knights
6
Nichols (A)
Nichols Arena (Rink A) - London
View Map
E2
Feb 16, 2019 2:30 PM
Minor Midget PlaydownSeries E
M MID
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
4
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
1
Gretzky Center (#3)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #3) - Brantford
View Map
D1
Feb 16, 2019 2:30 PM
Minor Peewee PlaydownSeries D
M PW
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
1
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
4
PERC
Perth East Recreation Complex - Milverton
View Map
O2
Feb 16, 2019 2:30 PM
Minor Midget PlayoffSeries O
M MID
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
3
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
1
Essex (Libro)
Essex Arena (Libro) - Essex
View Map
L1
Feb 16, 2019 3:00 PM
Peewee PlayoffSeries L
PW
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
4
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
3
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 1) - Sarnia
View Map
P1
Feb 16, 2019 3:05 PM
Minor Midget PlayoffSeries P
M MID
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
5
Chatham-Kent
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
4
Memorial
Chatham Memorial Arena - Chatham
View Map
E1
Feb 16, 2019 3:15 PM
Peewee PlaydownSeries E
PW
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
1
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
4
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
E2
Feb 16, 2019 4:00 PM
Atom PlaydownSeries E
ATO
London
London Jr Knights
5
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
1
Central Park (North)
Central Park Athletics (North Pad) - Windsor
View Map
G5
Feb 16, 2019 4:00 PM
Bantam PlaydownSeries G
BAN
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
0
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
4
Chedoke (Red)
Chedoke Arena (Red) - Hamilton
View Map
C1
Feb 16, 2019 4:15 PM
Minor Bantam PlaydownSeries C
M BAN
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
2
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
4
RIM Park (Pillers)
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Pillers) - Waterloo
View Map
A2
Feb 16, 2019 4:30 PM
Minor Bantam PlaydownSeries A
M BAN
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
1
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
5
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 1) - Sarnia
View Map
F5
Feb 16, 2019 4:45 PM
Bantam PlaydownSeries F
BAN
Sun County
Sun County Panthers
2
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
1
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson) - Komoka
View Map
D2
Feb 16, 2019 5:00 PM
Minor Atom PlaydownSeries D
M ATO
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
8
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
1
Gretzky Center (#3)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #3) - Brantford
View Map
F2
Feb 16, 2019 5:00 PM
Minor Midget PlaydownSeries F
M MID
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
5
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
2
Activa (PJD)
Activa Sports Complex (PJD) - Kitchener
View Map
C2
Feb 16, 2019 5:15 PM
Minor Atom PlaydownSeries C
M ATO
Huron-Perth
Huron-Perth Lakers
9
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
2
Grand River
Grand River Arena - Kitchener
View Map
A3
Feb 16, 2019 6:00 PM
Midget PlaydownSeries A
MID
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
4
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
1
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
Sarnia Progressive Auto Sales Arena (Rink 1) - Sarnia
View Map
N1
Feb 16, 2019 6:00 PM
Atom PlayoffSeries N
ATO
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
2
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
3
RIM Park (Lions)
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Lions) - Waterloo
View Map
L2
Feb 16, 2019 6:30 PM
Bantam PlayoffSeries L
BAN
Lambton
Lambton Jr Sting
1
Windsor
Windsor Jr Spitfires
5
Central Park (North)
Central Park Athletics (North Pad) - Windsor
View Map
G1
Feb 16, 2019 6:45 PM
Atom PlaydownSeries G
ATO
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
1
Kitchener
Kitchener Jr Rangers
8
Grand River
Grand River Arena - Kitchener
View Map
B1
Feb 16, 2019 7:15 PM
Minor Bantam PlaydownSeries B
M BAN
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
4
London
London Jr Knights
3
Nichols (C)
Nichols Arena (Rink C) - London
View Map
C2
Feb 16, 2019 7:30 PM
Minor Peewee PlaydownSeries C
M PW
Waterloo
Waterloo Wolves
2
Brantford
Brantford 99ers
3
Gretzky Center (#2)
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2) - Brantford
View Map
N2
Feb 16, 2019 8:00 PM
Minor Midget PlayoffSeries N
M MID
Cambridge
Cambridge Hawks
2
Hamilton
Hamilton Huskies
3
Chedoke (Green)
Chedoke Arena (Green) - Hamilton
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:39 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 04, 2024 8:39 AM