COBA |
9UT1 |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski] |
Mississauga Majors [Colangelo] |
Port Credit SS (South)
|
COBA |
12UT2 |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Dettbarn] |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider] |
Tom Chater (North)
|
COBA |
8UT1 |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Tomlinson] |
Oakville A's [Knight] |
Bronte Park
|
COBA |
13UT1 |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Turner] |
Oakville A's [Dinham] |
Glen Abbey (Small Park)
|
COBA |
9UT2 |
Jun 03 6:15P |
Jun 03 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Kumar] |
Burlington Bulls [Seguin] |
Brant Hills (BH3)
|
COBA |
10UT2 |
Jun 03 6:15P |
Jun 03 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Mets [Cartwright] |
Burlington Bulls [McCoy] |
Nelson (N3)
|
COBA |
11UT1 |
Jun 03 6:15P |
Jun 03 |
6:15 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Roche] |
Burlington Bulls [Thomas] |
Ireland (Park 3)
|
COBA |
12UT1 |
Jun 03 6:15P |
Jun 03 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Wakelin] |
Burlington Bulls [Jenkins] |
Ireland (Park 4)
|
COBA |
13UT2 |
Jun 03 6:15P |
Jun 03 |
6:15 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Setaram] |
Burlington Bulls [Axford] |
Maple (Maple 1)
|
COBA |
18UT1 |
Jun 03 7:00P |
Jun 03 |
7:00 PM |
Erindale Cardinals [Lee] |
Burlington Bulls [Peterson] |
Casey Cosgrove
|
COBA |
10UT1 |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Coccia] |
Halton Hills Eagles [Bahr] |
Glen Williams (GW1)
|
COBA |
10UT2 |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Mallard] |
Brampton Royals [Gentile] |
Century Yellow
|
COBA |
11UT1 |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Ingram] |
Oakville A's [Bradley] |
Westoak
|
COBA |
11UT1 |
Jun 04 6:15P |
Jun 04 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Graham] |
Burlington Bulls [Thomas] |
Ireland (Park 3)
|
COBA |
12UT1 |
Jun 04 6:15P |
Jun 04 |
6:15 PM |
Brampton Royals [Loseth] |
Burlington Bulls [Sorochan] |
Ireland (Park 4)
|
COBA |
15UT2 |
Jun 04 6:15P |
Jun 04 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Chirrey] |
Burlington Bulls [Cardamone] |
Ireland (Park 2)
|
COBA |
15USel |
Jun 04 6:15P |
Jun 04 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Bodbyl] |
Burlington Bulls [Huckle] |
Millcroft (MP2)
|
COBA |
8UT1 |
Jun 04 6:15P |
Jun 04 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Starkman] |
Burlington Bulls [Tomlinson] |
Brant Hills (BH3)
|
COBA |
18UT1 |
Jun 04 7:00P |
Jun 04 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville A's [Salvo] |
Burlington Bulls [Stajan] |
Ireland (Park 1)
|
COBA |
16UT1 |
Jun 04 8:30P |
Jun 04 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Pinney] |
Halton Hills Eagles [Di Venanzo] |
Trafalgar
|
COBA |
11UT2 |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Versluis] |
Milton Mets [Farrat] |
Lions (Lions 1)
|
COBA |
9UT1 |
Jun 05 6:15P |
Jun 05 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Colangelo] |
Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski] |
Brant Hills (BH3)
|
COBA |
12UT1 |
Jun 05 6:15P |
Jun 05 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Da Costa] |
Burlington Bulls [Jenkins] |
Ireland (Park 4)
|
COBA |
14UT1 |
Jun 05 6:15P |
Jun 05 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Sinclair] |
Burlington Bulls [Villa] |
Ireland (Park 1)
|
COBA |
10UT2 |
Jun 05 6:15P |
Jun 05 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Dorosch] |
Burlington Bulls [Mallard] |
Nelson (N3)
|
COBA |
12UT1 |
Jun 05 6:15P |
Jun 05 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Sorochan] |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
Meadowvale (3)
|
COBA |
13UT1 |
Jun 05 6:15P |
Jun 05 |
6:15 PM |
Brampton Royals [Turner] |
Burlington Bulls [Turner] |
Maple (Maple 1)
|
COBA |
16UT1 |
Jun 05 8:30P |
Jun 05 |
8:30 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Bissylas] |
Burlington Bulls [Pinney] |
Ireland (Park 1)
|
COBA |
13UT1 |
Jun 05 8:30P |
Jun 05 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Ogiltree] |
Oakville A's [Dinham] |
Glen Abbey (Small Park)
|
COBA |
13USel |
Jun 05 8:40P |
Jun 05 |
8:40 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Brissette] |
Mississauga North Tigers [Gimondo] |
Rivergrove (3)
|
COBA |
9UT2 |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Seguin] |
Mississauga Majors [Corrigan] |
Port Credit SS (South)
|
COBA |
10UT2 |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [McCoy] |
Milton Mets [Cartwright] |
Bronte Meadows
|
COBA |
12UT1 |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Jenkins] |
Mississauga Majors [Wakelin] |
Waterworks
|
COBA |
12UT2 |
Jun 06 6:15P |
Jun 06 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Snider] |
Burlington Bulls [Dettbarn] |
Roly Bird
|
COBA |
13UT1 |
Jun 06 6:15P |
Jun 06 |
6:15 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Ramalho] |
Burlington Bulls [Ogiltree] |
Ireland (Park 4)
|
COBA |
14UT2 |
Jun 06 6:15P |
Jun 06 |
6:15 PM |
Erindale Cardinals |
Burlington Bulls [Johnston] |
Ireland (Park 2)
|
COBA |
11UT1 |
Jun 06 6:15P |
Jun 06 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Muscat] |
Burlington Bulls [Ingram] |
Ireland (Park 3)
|
COBA |
18UT1 |
Jun 06 7:00P |
Jun 06 |
7:00 PM |
Erindale Cardinals [Saker] |
Burlington Bulls [Ferguson] |
Casey Cosgrove
|
COBA |
15UT2 |
Jun 06 8:30P |
Jun 06 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Cardamone] |
Oakville A's [Chirrey] |
River Oaks (RO2)
|
COBA |
12UT2 |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Dettbarn] |
Mississauga Majors [Gabriel] |
Waterworks
|
COBA |
10UT1 |
Jun 07 6:15P |
Jun 07 |
6:15 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Bahr] |
Burlington Bulls [Coccia] |
Ireland (Park 3)
|
COBA |
10UT2 |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Mallard] |
Mississauga Southwest Twins (Moszczak] |
Tom Chater (South)
|
COBA |
14UT1 |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Villa] |
Halton Hills Eagles [Passmore] |
Trafalgar
|
COBA |
8UT1 |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Tomlinson] |
Oakville A's [Starkman] |
Westoak
|
COBA |
9UT2 |
Jun 10 6:15P |
Jun 10 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Kumar] |
Burlington Bulls [Seguin] |
Brant Hills (BH3)
|
COBA |
10UT2 |
Jun 10 6:15P |
Jun 10 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Dorosch] |
Burlington Bulls [McCoy] |
Nelson (N3)
|
COBA |
12UT1 |
Jun 10 6:15P |
Jun 10 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Hardwick] |
Burlington Bulls [Jenkins] |
Ireland (Park 4)
|
COBA |
13UT2 |
Jun 10 6:15P |
Jun 10 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Mitchell] |
Burlington Bulls [Axford] |
Maple (Maple 1)
|
COBA |
18UT1 |
Jun 10 7:00P |
Jun 10 |
7:00 PM |
Mississauga Majors [Baker] |
Burlington Bulls [Peterson] |
Casey Cosgrove
|
COBA |
16UT1 |
Jun 10 8:30P |
Jun 10 |
8:30 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Di Venanzo] |
Burlington Bulls [Pinney] |
Millcroft (MP1)
|
COBA |
11UT1 |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Ingram] |
Milton Mets [McDuffe] |
Bronte Meadows
|
COBA |
10UT1 |
Jun 11 6:15P |
Jun 11 |
6:15 PM |
Brampton Royals [Leard] |
Burlington Bulls [Coccia] |
Ireland (Park 3)
|
COBA |
12UT1 |
Jun 11 6:15P |
Jun 11 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Mets [Scott] |
Burlington Bulls [Sorochan] |
Ireland (Park 4)
|
COBA |
14UT2 |
Jun 11 6:15P |
Jun 11 |
6:15 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Lee] |
Burlington Bulls [Johnston] |
Ireland (Park 1)
|
COBA |
15UT2 |
Jun 11 6:15P |
Jun 11 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Chirrey] |
Burlington Bulls [Cardamone] |
Ireland (Park 2)
|
COBA |
15USel |
Jun 11 6:15P |
Jun 11 |
6:15 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Parker] |
Burlington Bulls [Huckle] |
Millcroft (MP2)
|
COBA |
8UT1 |
Jun 11 6:15P |
Jun 11 |
6:15 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Noto] |
Burlington Bulls [Tomlinson] |
Brant Hills (BH3)
|
COBA |
18UT1 |
Jun 11 7:30P |
Jun 11 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Stajan] |
Mississauga North Tigers [Luciano] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
COBA |
9UT2 |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Seguin] |
Oakville A's [Kumar] |
Bronte Park
|
COBA |
10UT1 |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Coccia] |
Milton Mets [Quraishi] |
Bronte Meadows
|
COBA |
11UT1 |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Thomas] |
Brampton Royals [Waldheim] |
Century Yellow
|
COBA |
12UT1 |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Sorochan] |
Milton Mets [Scott] |
Lions (Lions 2)
|
COBA |
12UT2 |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Dettbarn] |
Halton Hills Eagles [Brown] |
Fairgrounds (3)
|
COBA |
9UT1 |
Jun 12 6:15P |
Jun 12 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Mets [Harwood] |
Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski] |
Brant Hills (BH3)
|
COBA |
11UT2 |
Jun 12 6:15P |
Jun 12 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Mets [Farrat] |
Burlington Bulls [Versluis] |
Ireland (Park 3)
|
COBA |
12UT1 |
Jun 12 6:15P |
Jun 12 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Johnston] |
Burlington Bulls [Jenkins] |
Ireland (Park 4)
|
COBA |
14UT1 |
Jun 12 6:15P |
Jun 12 |
6:15 PM |
Halton Hills Eagles [Passmore] |
Burlington Bulls [Villa] |
Ireland (Park 1)
|
COBA |
14UT2 |
Jun 12 6:15P |
Jun 12 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Johnston] |
Mississauga North Tigers [Awad] |
Rivergrove (1)
|
COBA |
10UT2 |
Jun 12 6:15P |
Jun 12 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins (Moszczak] |
Burlington Bulls [Mallard] |
Nelson (N3)
|
COBA |
18UT1 |
Jun 12 7:30P |
Jun 12 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Ferguson] |
Brampton Royals [Edwards] |
FCCC
|
COBA |
13UT1 |
Jun 12 8:30P |
Jun 12 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Ogiltree] |
Brampton Royals [Turner] |
Sesquicentennial (1)
|
COBA |
13UT1 |
Jun 12 8:30P |
Jun 12 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Turner] |
Halton Hills Eagles [Ramalho] |
Fairgrounds (3)
|
COBA |
16UT1 |
Jun 12 8:30P |
Jun 12 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Pinney] |
Milton Mets [Beaudry] |
Community Sports (1)
|
COBA |
13UT1 |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Ogiltree] |
Mississauga Majors [Rodrigues] |
Garnetwood Park (Hardball)
|
COBA |
9UT1 |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Jankulovski] |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Blue] |
Tom Chater (North)
|
COBA |
12UT2 |
Jun 13 6:15P |
Jun 13 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Patricio] |
Burlington Bulls [Dettbarn] |
Roly Bird
|
COBA |
13USel |
Jun 13 6:15P |
Jun 13 |
6:15 PM |
Brampton Royals [Marino] |
Burlington Bulls [Brissette] |
Ireland (Park 4)
|
COBA |
14UT2 |
Jun 13 6:15P |
Jun 13 |
6:15 PM |
Milton Mets [Meyer] |
Burlington Bulls [Johnston] |
Ireland (Park 2)
|
COBA |
11UT1 |
Jun 13 6:15P |
Jun 13 |
6:15 PM |
Oakville A's [Bradley] |
Burlington Bulls [Ingram] |
Ireland (Park 3)
|
COBA |
18UT1 |
Jun 13 7:00P |
Jun 13 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton Royals [Edwards] |
Burlington Bulls [Ferguson] |
Casey Cosgrove
|
COBA |
13UT2 |
Jun 13 8:30P |
Jun 13 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Axford] |
Oakville A's [Mitchell] |
Glen Abbey (Small Park)
|
COBA |
15UT2 |
Jun 13 8:30P |
Jun 13 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Cardamone] |
Brampton Royals [Glynn] |
FCCC
|
COBA |
13USel |
Jun 14 6:15P |
Jun 14 |
6:15 PM |
Brampton Royals [Kaloti] |
Burlington Bulls [Brissette] |
Ireland (Park 4)
|
COBA |
15USel |
Jun 14 8:30P |
Jun 14 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Huckle] |
Halton Hills Eagles [Parker] |
Trafalgar
|
COBA |
9UT2 |
Jun 17 6:15P |
Jun 17 |
6:15 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Seguin] |
Mississauga North Tigers [Bhatti] |
Quenippenon (2)
|
COBA |
10UT2 |
Jun 17 6:15P |
Jun 17 |
6:15 PM |
Waterdown Wolves [Amormino] |
Burlington Bulls [McCoy] |
Nelson (N3)
|
COBA |
11UT2 |
Jun 17 6:15P |
Jun 17 |
6:15 PM |
Brampton Royals [Irwin] |
Burlington Bulls [Versluis] |
Ireland (Park 3)
|
COBA |
12UT1 |
Jun 17 6:15P |
Jun 17 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga North Tigers [Sandico] |
Burlington Bulls [Jenkins] |
Ireland (Park 4)
|
COBA |
13UT2 |
Jun 17 6:15P |
Jun 17 |
6:15 PM |
Mississauga Southwest Twins [Shtern] |
Burlington Bulls [Axford] |
Maple (Maple 1)
|
COBA |
18UT1 |
Jun 17 7:00P |
Jun 17 |
7:00 PM |
Erindale Cardinals [Saker] |
Burlington Bulls [Peterson] |
Casey Cosgrove
|
COBA |
15UT2 |
Jun 17 8:30P |
Jun 17 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Cardamone] |
Mississauga Majors [Palha] |
Waterworks
|
COBA |
13USel |
Jun 17 8:30P |
Jun 17 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Brissette] |
Waterdown Wolves [Simpson] |
Joe Sams (JS3)
|
COBA |
15USel |
Jun 17 8:30P |
Jun 17 |
8:30 PM |
Burlington Bulls [Huckle] |
Erindale Cardinals [Della Camera] |
MLD Park
|