LDBA HOUSE |
11U |
May 31 6:00P |
May 31 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 11U Black Havens8 |
8 - 8 |
North London 11U #38 |
North London (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
13U |
May 31 6:00P |
May 31 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 13u Baldwin10 |
10 - 8 |
North London 13u #28 |
North London (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15U |
May 31 6:00P |
May 31 |
6:00 PM |
North London 15u #312 |
12 - 5 |
Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Pearce5 |
Lucan (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15U |
May 31 6:00P |
May 31 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 15u - Morgan14 |
14 - 9 |
North London 15u #19 |
Northridge (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
16U |
May 31 7:00P |
May 31 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals8 |
8 - 2 |
Strathroy Royals2 |
Alexandra
|
LDBA COMP |
11U |
Jun 01 9:30A |
Jun 01 |
9:30 AM |
London Talons2 |
2 - 7 |
North London Nationals7 |
North London (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
15Usel |
Jun 01 10:00A |
Jun 01 |
10:00 AM |
Southwest London Scorpions17 |
17 - 3 |
North London Nationals3 |
Stoneybrook (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9U |
Jun 01 6:00P |
Jun 01 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 9u #1 - Iredale6 |
6 - 15 |
North London 9u #315 |
North London (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
15Usel |
Jun 02 8:00P |
Jun 02 |
8:00 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 8 |
Dorchester Diamondbacks8 |
Outdoor Complex (Royal)
|
LDBA COMP |
8U |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London Scorpions 9U Select2 |
2 - 12 |
North London Nationals12 |
North London (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
9U |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals20 |
20 - 3 |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics3 |
Lucan (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
13U |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics4 |
4 - 15 |
North London Nationals15 |
North London (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
14U |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
London West Tincaps4 |
4 - 9 |
North London Nationals9 |
Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11U |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
North London 11U #31 |
1 - 7 |
Byron 11U Drewe7 |
Byron Sports Complex (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11U |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
North London 11U #59 |
9 - 15 |
Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin15 |
Denfield
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11U |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 11U Murphy9 |
9 - 6 |
North London 11U #26 |
Northridge (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9U |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
North London 9u #113 |
13 - 2 |
Lucan-Ilderton 9u #2 - VanDooren2 |
Granton
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9U |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 9u #3 - Weber6 |
6 - 10 |
North London 9u #510 |
North London (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9U |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 9u #1 - Iredale3 |
3 - 13 |
North London 9u #613 |
Stoneybrook (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
13U |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
North London 13u #39 |
9 - 15 |
North London 13u #415 |
Northridge (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
18U |
Jun 03 6:00P |
Jun 03 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 18u - Bensette2 |
2 - 17 |
North London 18u #317 |
Stoneybrook (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
16U |
Jun 03 8:30P |
Jun 03 |
8:30 PM |
London Talons17 |
17 - 1 |
North London Nationals1 |
Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
18U |
Jun 03 8:30P |
Jun 03 |
8:30 PM |
North London 18u #20 |
0 - 17 |
Oakridge 18u Black17 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15U |
Jun 03 8:30P |
Jun 03 |
8:30 PM |
North London 15u #18 |
8 - 11 |
Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Armitage11 |
Lucan (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
8U |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals15 |
15 - 7 |
London West Tincaps7 |
Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
|
LDBA COMP |
11U |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals14 |
14 - 8 |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics8 |
Heritage (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11U |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
North London 11U #414 |
14 - 2 |
Byron 11U Murphy2 |
Byron Sports Complex (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11U |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 11U Szemenyei9 |
9 - 9 |
North London 11U #19 |
North London (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9U |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
North London 9u #617 |
17 - 13 |
North London 9u #413 |
Stoneybrook (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15U |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
North London 15u #39 |
9 - 11 |
Oakridge 15u Black11 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
18U |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 18u - Schafer12 |
12 - 1 |
North London 18u #31 |
Stoneybrook (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
18U |
Jun 04 8:30P |
Jun 04 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals10 |
10 - 5 |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics5 |
Lucan (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
13U |
Jun 04 8:30P |
Jun 04 |
8:30 PM |
North London 13u #212 |
12 - 12 |
Byron 13u Vowles12 |
Byron Sports Complex (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
9U |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals14 |
14 - 5 |
Dorchester Diamondbacks5 |
Dorchester (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11U |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton Laye7 |
7 - 7 |
North London 11U #27 |
Northridge (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9U |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
North London 9u #40 |
0 - 0 |
North London 9u #30 |
North London (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
13U |
Jun 05 6:00P |
Jun 05 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 13u Vowles3 |
3 - 1 |
North London 13u #11 |
Northridge (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
10U |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics19 |
19 - 6 |
North London Nationals6 |
North London (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11U |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
North London 11U #38 |
8 - 9 |
Byron 11U Szemenyei9 |
Byron Sports Complex (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9U |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
North London 9u #219 |
19 - 15 |
Lucan-Ilderton 9u #3 - Weber15 |
Granton
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9U |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
North London 9u #510 |
10 - 9 |
North London 9u #49 |
Stoneybrook (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15U |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
North London 15u #215 |
15 - 5 |
North London 15u #15 |
Northridge (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
18U |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
North London 18u #27 |
7 - 7 |
North London 18u #37 |
Stoneybrook (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
11Usel |
Jun 06 6:15P |
Jun 06 |
6:15 PM |
DKMB River Cats16 |
16 - 10 |
North London Nationals10 |
North London (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
13U |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
North London 13u #47 |
7 - 14 |
Oakridge 13u Red14 |
Jaycee
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15U |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 15u - Rizzo11 |
11 - 18 |
North London 15u #218 |
Northridge (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15U |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 15u Red6 |
6 - 5 |
North London 15u #35 |
Northridge (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
11Usel |
Jun 08 2:00P |
Jun 08 |
2:00 PM |
North London Nationals16 |
16 - 13 |
Lambton Shores Falcons13 |
Rick Goodhand
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11U |
Jun 08 2:00P |
Jun 08 |
2:00 PM |
Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh16 |
16 - 12 |
North London 11U #212 |
Northridge (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
8U |
Jun 09 12:00P |
Jun 09 |
12:00 PM |
London West Tincaps5 |
5 - 3 |
North London Nationals3 |
North London (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
15U |
Jun 09 4:00P |
Jun 09 |
4:00 PM |
North London Nationals |
|
St. Marys Rockies |
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
|
LDBA COMP |
8U |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
London Talons3 |
3 - 18 |
North London Nationals18 |
North London (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
13U |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals17 |
17 - 9 |
North London Nationals9 |
North London (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11U |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
North London 11U #14 |
4 - 6 |
Oakridge 11U Grey Hladysh6 |
Wilfrid Jury (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11U |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
North London 11U #414 |
14 - 12 |
Lucan-Ilderton 11U Conlin12 |
Denfield
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11U |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
North London 11U #318 |
18 - 9 |
North London 11U #59 |
Northridge (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9U |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
North London 9u #12 |
2 - 7 |
North London 9u #37 |
Stoneybrook (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9U |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 9u #1 - Iredale5 |
5 - 10 |
North London 9u #410 |
North London (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
13U |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 13u Black12 |
12 - 6 |
North London 13u #36 |
Northridge (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
13U |
Jun 10 6:00P |
Jun 10 |
6:00 PM |
North London 13u #17 |
7 - 18 |
Lucan-Ilderton 13u Dudgeon18 |
Heritage (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
13U |
Jun 10 8:30P |
Jun 10 |
8:30 PM |
North London 13u #410 |
10 - 4 |
Byron 13u Jones4 |
Byron Sports Complex (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15U |
Jun 10 8:30P |
Jun 10 |
8:30 PM |
North London 15u #39 |
9 - 5 |
Lucan-Ilderton 15u - Armitage5 |
Lucan (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
9U |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB River Cats8 |
8 - 18 |
North London Nationals18 |
North London (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
11U |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB River Cats15 |
15 - 6 |
North London Nationals6 |
North London (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
13Usel |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals6 |
6 - 12 |
London West Tincaps12 |
Jaycee
|
LDBA COMP |
14U |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals9 |
9 - 22 |
St. Thomas Cardinals22 |
Emslie Field
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11U |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
North London 11U #50 |
0 - 6 |
Oakridge 11U Black Havens6 |
Wilfrid Jury (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11U |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton Laye9 |
9 - 5 |
North London 11U #45 |
North London (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15U |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
North London 15u #17 |
7 - 11 |
Byron 15u - Morgan11 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
18U |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 18u - Urbshott |
|
North London 18u #2 |
Stoneybrook (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
15U |
Jun 11 8:30P |
Jun 11 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals19 |
19 - 6 |
St. Thomas Cardinals6 |
Emslie Field
|
LDBA COMP |
15U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
London West Tincaps11 |
11 - 5 |
North London Nationals5 |
Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
|
LDBA COMP |
15Usel |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB River Cats2 |
2 - 8 |
North London Nationals8 |
Stoneybrook (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
North London 11U #211 |
11 - 15 |
Byron 11U Carter15 |
Byron Sports Complex (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
11U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 11U Drewe15 |
15 - 0 |
North London 11U #10 |
Northridge (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
North London 9u #312 |
12 - 5 |
Lucan-Ilderton 9u #3 - Weber5 |
Granton
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
North London 9u #5 |
|
North London 9u #1 |
North London (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
13U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 13u Dudgeon11 |
11 - 5 |
North London 13u #25 |
Northridge (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
North London 15u #110 |
10 - 13 |
Byron 15u - Tabor13 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
11Usel |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals15 |
15 - 15 |
Dorchester Diamondbacks15 |
Harrietsville
|
LDBA COMP |
18U |
Jun 12 8:30P |
Jun 12 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals5 |
5 - 3 |
London West Tincaps3 |
Labatt
|
LDBA COMP |
9U |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals4 |
4 - 6 |
London West Tincaps6 |
Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
|
LDBA COMP |
16U |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals |
|
Southwest London Scorpions 18u Select |
Hamlyn
|
LDBA HOUSE |
9U |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
North London 9u #2 |
|
North London 9u #6 |
Stoneybrook (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
15U |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 15u Black |
|
North London 15u #2 |
Northridge (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
18U |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 18u Red12 |
12 - 12 |
North London 18u #112 |
Stoneybrook (2)
|