A092 |
Sep 07 6:30P |
Sep 07 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
A056 |
Sep 08 3:40P |
Sep 08 |
3:40 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
A043 |
Sep 14 1:15P |
Sep 14 |
1:15 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Thames Campus
|
A085 |
Oct 04 6:30P |
Oct 04 |
6:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
A017 |
Oct 05 5:45P |
Oct 05 |
5:45 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
5 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (C)
|
A026 |
Oct 11 7:10P |
Oct 11 |
7:10 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
0 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Harrow
|
A081 |
Oct 12 6:45P |
Oct 12 |
6:45 PM |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
2 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
A087 |
Oct 18 6:00P |
Oct 18 |
6:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
4 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
A089 |
Oct 25 6:30P |
Oct 25 |
6:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
A003 |
Oct 27 6:30P |
Oct 27 |
6:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 0 |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
Libro (A)
|
A075 |
Nov 01 6:30P |
Nov 01 |
6:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals3 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
A018 |
Nov 02 6:45P |
Nov 02 |
6:45 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 0 |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
A084 |
Nov 03 5:30P |
Nov 03 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
A091 |
Nov 14 7:15P |
Nov 14 |
7:15 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
A095 |
Nov 15 7:45P |
Nov 15 |
7:45 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
|
A082 |
Nov 16 6:30P |
Nov 16 |
6:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
A099 |
Nov 22 7:45P |
Nov 22 |
7:45 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
|
A083 |
Nov 23 5:15P |
Nov 23 |
5:15 PM |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
1 - 7 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
A060 |
Dec 08 4:30P |
Dec 08 |
4:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 6 |
Riverside Rangers6 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
A090 |
Dec 13 6:00P |
Dec 13 |
6:00 PM |
Kent Cobras0 |
0 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
A088 |
Dec 14 5:15P |
Dec 14 |
5:15 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 6 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
A040 |
Dec 15 2:30P |
Dec 15 |
2:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Tilbury
|
A086 |
Dec 21 5:00P |
Dec 21 |
5:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 8 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles8 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
A052 |
Jan 05 3:40P |
Jan 05 |
3:40 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (B)
|
O-A-AA-C1 |
Jan 17 6:30P |
Jan 17 |
6:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
O-A-AA-C2 |
Jan 18 4:00P |
Jan 18 |
4:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
O-A-AA-C3 |
Jan 19 5:30P |
Jan 19 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
1 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
O-A-AA-D1 |
Jan 31 6:00P |
Jan 31 |
6:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
O-A-AA-D2 |
Feb 03 6:00P |
Feb 03 |
6:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
6 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
Vollmer (A)
|
O-A-AA-D3 |
Feb 07 6:00P |
Feb 07 |
6:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
O-A-AA-D4 |
Feb 08 7:20P |
Feb 08 |
7:20 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
Vollmer (B)
|
O-A-AA-Q1-1 |
Feb 15 5:00P |
Feb 15 |
5:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red10 |
10 - 2 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
O-A-AA-Q1-2 |
Feb 16 2:15P |
Feb 16 |
2:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
O-A-AA-Q1-3 |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers Red3 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
O-A-AA-Q1-4 |
Feb 22 4:10P |
Feb 22 |
4:10 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers Red2 |
Trafalgar Park
|
PL-A-05 |
Feb 28 5:15P |
Feb 28 |
5:15 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 |
7 - 6 |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
PL-A-32 |
Feb 29 4:15P |
Feb 29 |
4:15 PM |
Kent Cobras3 |
3 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
PL-A-28 |
Mar 06 6:30P |
Mar 06 |
6:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
6 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
PL-A-30 |
Mar 07 6:45P |
Mar 07 |
6:45 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 4 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles4 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
PL-A-31 |
Mar 08 2:15P |
Mar 08 |
2:15 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
PL-A-01 |
Mar 10 5:50P |
Mar 10 |
5:50 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
6 - 1 |
Amherstburg Stars1 |
Libro (A)
|
PL-A-29 |
Mar 12 6:00P |
Mar 12 |
6:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
6 - 7 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles7 |
Tecumseh (A)
|